12 Jul 13 | Biolog | 2 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
12 Jul 13 | Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
12 Jul 13 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
12 Jul 13 | Mitos | 3 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
12 Jul 13 | Krasnodar | 1 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
12 Jul 13 | Vityaz | 2 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
12 Jul 13 | Gazprom | 2 - 0 | Alania | ... |
12 Jul 13 | Dagdizel | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
12 Jul 13 | Akhmat | 0 - 2 | Volgar | ... |
17 Jul 13 | Energiya | 1 - 4 | Chernomoret | ... |
17 Jul 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 2 | Gazprom | ... |
17 Jul 13 | Alania | 3 - 4 | SKA Rostov | ... |
17 Jul 13 | FC Armavir | 2 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
17 Jul 13 | Taganrog | 4 - 0 | Akhmat | ... |
17 Jul 13 | Olimpia | 0 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
17 Jul 13 | Vityaz | 3 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
17 Jul 13 | Druzhba | 1 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Volgar | 6 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
22 Jul 13 | Gazprom | 0 - 0 | Vityaz | ... |
22 Jul 13 | Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
22 Jul 13 | Mitos | 1 - 0 | Alania | ... |
22 Jul 13 | Akhmat | 1 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
22 Jul 13 | SKA Rostov | 3 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
22 Jul 13 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
22 Jul 13 | Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
22 Jul 13 | Chernomoret | 1 - 1 | Volgar | ... |
22 Jul 13 | Biolog | 1 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
30 Jul 13 | Druzhba | 2 - 1 | Akhmat | ... |
30 Jul 13 | Astrakhan | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
30 Jul 13 | Taganrog | 2 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
30 Jul 13 | Alania | 1 - 2 | Biolog | ... |
30 Jul 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
30 Jul 13 | Vityaz | 0 - 2 | SKA Rostov | ... |
30 Jul 13 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
30 Jul 13 | Energiya | 2 - 4 | Volgar | ... |
30 Jul 13 | Olimpia | 4 - 1 | Krasnodar | ... |
04 Ago 13 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Gazprom | 6 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | Druzhba | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Akhmat | 1 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Biolog | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Dagdizel | 3 - 0 | Alania | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Volgar | 3 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Mitos | 1 - 0 | Vityaz | ... |
09 Ago 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 2 | Dagdizel | ... |
09 Ago 13 | Gazprom | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
09 Ago 13 | Alania | 1 - 1 | Akhmat | ... |
09 Ago 13 | Druzhba | 0 - 2 | Chernomoret | ... |
09 Ago 13 | Energiya | 1 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
09 Ago 13 | FC Armavir | 4 - 1 | Krasnodar | ... |
09 Ago 13 | Vityaz | 3 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
09 Ago 13 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Volgar | ... |
09 Ago 13 | Astrakhan | 2 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Biolog | 1 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Mitos | 1 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Akhmat | 1 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Dagdizel | 2 - 2 | Vityaz | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Taganrog | 1 - 3 | Olimpia | ... |
17 Ago 13 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Chernomoret | 3 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Volgar | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
16 Ago 13 | Krasnodar | 2 - 4 | Alania | ... |
22 Ago 13 | Astrakhan | 2 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
22 Ago 13 | Alania | 2 - 4 | Chernomoret | ... |
22 Ago 13 | Druzhba | 0 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
22 Ago 13 | Energiya | 1 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
22 Ago 13 | Gazprom | 0 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
22 Ago 13 | Vityaz | 2 - 0 | Akhmat | ... |
22 Ago 13 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
22 Ago 13 | FC Armavir | 0 - 1 | Volgar | ... |
22 Ago 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 3 | Krasnodar | ... |
28 Ago 13 | Taganrog | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
28 Ago 13 | Mitos | 5 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
28 Ago 13 | Akhmat | 0 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
28 Ago 13 | Biolog | 2 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
28 Ago 13 | Olimpia | 5 - 2 | Druzhba | ... |
28 Ago 13 | Krasnodar | 3 - 0 | Vityaz | ... |
28 Ago 13 | Chernomoret | 4 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
28 Ago 13 | Volgar | 3 - 1 | Alania | ... |
27 Ago 13 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
04 Sep 13 | Alania | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
04 Sep 13 | FC Armavir | 0 - 3 | Olimpia | ... |
04 Sep 13 | Mitos | 3 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
04 Sep 13 | Astrakhan | 3 - 1 | Krasnodar | ... |
04 Sep 13 | Vityaz | 2 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
04 Sep 13 | Gazprom | 1 - 2 | Akhmat | ... |
04 Sep 13 | SKA Rostov | 3 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
04 Sep 13 | Energiya | 0 - 2 | Druzhba | ... |
04 Sep 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 2 | Volgar | ... |
09 Sep 13 | Olimpia | 4 - 1 | Alania | ... |
09 Sep 13 | Akhmat | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
09 Sep 13 | Taganrog | 2 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
09 Sep 13 | Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
09 Sep 13 | Druzhba | 0 - 3 | FC Armavir | ... |
09 Sep 13 | Chernomoret | 1 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
09 Sep 13 | Biolog | 2 - 2 | Energiya | ... |
09 Sep 13 | Dagdizel | 0 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
09 Sep 13 | Volgar | 2 - 1 | Vityaz | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 4 | Olimpia | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Mitos | 4 - 0 | Akhmat | ... |
14 Sep 13 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Vityaz | 1 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Gazprom | 1 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Energiya | 1 - 2 | FC Armavir | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Alania | 2 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Biolog | 3 - 3 | Dagdizel | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Astrakhan | 2 - 4 | Volgar | ... |
19 Sep 13 | Taganrog | 1 - 2 | Astrakhan | ... |
19 Sep 13 | Akhmat | 1 - 2 | Biolog | ... |
19 Sep 13 | FC Armavir | 5 - 2 | Alania | ... |
19 Sep 13 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Vityaz | ... |
19 Sep 13 | Krasnodar | 3 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
19 Sep 13 | Dagdizel | 2 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
19 Sep 13 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
19 Sep 13 | Druzhba | 1 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
19 Sep 13 | Volgar | 1 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
24 Sep 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 4 | FC Armavir | ... |
24 Sep 13 | Mitos | 0 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
24 Sep 13 | Vityaz | 2 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
24 Sep 13 | Gazprom | 3 - 2 | Taganrog | ... |
24 Sep 13 | Energiya | 0 - 3 | Alania | ... |
24 Sep 13 | Biolog | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | ... |
24 Sep 13 | Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
24 Sep 13 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Akhmat | ... |
24 Sep 13 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | Volgar | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Taganrog | 1 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Akhmat | 2 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
29 Sep 13 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Vityaz | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Chernomoret | 1 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Alania | 2 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Druzhba | 2 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Volgar | 0 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Mitos | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
05 Oct 13 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Akhmat | 3 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Vityaz | 5 - 1 | Alania | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Gazprom | 2 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Energiya | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Astrakhan | 1 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Dagdizel | 1 - 4 | Chernomoret | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Biolog | 0 - 3 | Volgar | ... |
10 Oct 13 | Taganrog | 2 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
10 Oct 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 2 | Vityaz | ... |
10 Oct 13 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
10 Oct 13 | FC Armavir | 2 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
10 Oct 13 | Energiya | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
10 Oct 13 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Akhmat | ... |
10 Oct 13 | Alania | 1 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
10 Oct 13 | Druzhba | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
10 Oct 13 | Volgar | 1 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
15 Oct 13 | Mitos | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
15 Oct 13 | SKA Rostov | 3 - 0 | Alania | ... |
15 Oct 13 | Akhmat | 1 - 3 | Taganrog | ... |
15 Oct 13 | Gazprom | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
15 Oct 13 | Astrakhan | 3 - 1 | Vityaz | ... |
15 Oct 13 | Chernomoret | 4 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
15 Oct 13 | Biolog | 0 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
15 Oct 13 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
15 Oct 13 | Krasnodar | 1 - 2 | Volgar | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
20 Oct 13 | FC Armavir | 1 - 4 | Biolog | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Vityaz | 1 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Taganrog | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Alania | 1 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Energiya | 0 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Druzhba | 0 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Akhmat | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Volgar | 3 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Mitos | 3 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
26 Oct 13 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | Vityaz | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Akhmat | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Gazprom | 2 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Biolog | 1 - 0 | Alania | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Dagdizel | 2 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Chernomoret | 5 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Krasnodar | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Volgar | 2 - 2 | Energiya | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 2 | Biolog | ... |
01 Nov 13 | FC Armavir | 2 - 2 | Akhmat | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Olimpia | 1 - 2 | Chernomoret | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Vityaz | 0 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Energiya | 1 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Astrakhan | 1 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Alania | 1 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Druzhba | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
01 Nov 13 | Taganrog | 0 - 3 | Volgar | ... |
07 Nov 13 | Mitos | 0 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
07 Nov 13 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
07 Nov 13 | Akhmat | 2 - 0 | Alania | ... |
07 Nov 13 | Taganrog | 0 - 2 | Energiya | ... |
07 Nov 13 | Biolog | 1 - 3 | Vityaz | ... |
07 Nov 13 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
07 Nov 13 | Chernomoret | 3 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
07 Nov 13 | Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | FC Armavir | ... |
07 Nov 13 | Volgar | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
12 Nov 13 | Gazprom | 1 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
12 Nov 13 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | Akhmat | ... |
12 Nov 13 | FC Armavir | 1 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
12 Nov 13 | Olimpia | 0 - 3 | Taganrog | ... |
12 Nov 13 | Vityaz | 0 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
12 Nov 13 | Energiya | 1 - 2 | SKA Rostov | ... |
12 Nov 13 | Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
12 Nov 13 | Alania | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
12 Nov 13 | Druzhba | 1 - 4 | Volgar | ... |
10 Abr 14 | Taganrog | 0 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
10 Abr 14 | Mitos | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
10 Abr 14 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Energiya | 1 |
10 Abr 14 | Akhmat | 0 - 1 | Vityaz | 1 |
10 Abr 14 | Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
10 Abr 14 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Alania | ... |
10 Abr 14 | Biolog | 1 - 2 | Gazprom | ... |
10 Abr 14 | Dagdizel | 4 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
10 Abr 14 | Volgar | 2 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
15 Abr 14 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 2 | Chernomoret | ... |
15 Abr 14 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
15 Abr 14 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
15 Abr 14 | Vityaz | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
15 Abr 14 | Gazprom | 1 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
15 Abr 14 | Energiya | 1 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
15 Abr 14 | Astrakhan | 2 - 0 | Akhmat | 1 |
15 Abr 14 | Druzhba | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
15 Abr 14 | Alania | 0 - 1 | Volgar | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Olimpia | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Taganrog | 2 - 1 | Alania | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Akhmat | 1 - 3 | Gazprom | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Dagdizel | 2 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Krasnodar | 0 - 4 | Astrakhan | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | Vityaz | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Biolog | 0 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Druzhba | 1 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Volgar | 3 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
26 Abr 14 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | Akhmat | ... |
26 Abr 14 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Mitos | 1 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Alania | 1 - 3 | Olimpia | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Energiya | 1 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Astrakhan | 0 - 2 | Chernomoret | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Gazprom | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Vityaz | 0 - 1 | Volgar | ... |
02 May 14 | Taganrog | 1 - 1 | Vityaz | ... |
02 May 14 | Akhmat | 0 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
02 May 14 | FC Armavir | 2 - 2 | Energiya | ... |
02 May 14 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
02 May 14 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
02 May 14 | Druzhba | 1 - 0 | Alania | ... |
02 May 14 | Dagdizel | 1 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
02 May 14 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
02 May 14 | Volgar | 0 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
08 May 14 | Mitos | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | ... |
08 May 14 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 4 | Chernomoret | ... |
08 May 14 | Vityaz | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
08 May 14 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
08 May 14 | Alania | 2 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
08 May 14 | Biolog | 2 - 2 | Akhmat | ... |
08 May 14 | Astrakhan | 4 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
08 May 14 | Energiya | 0 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
08 May 14 | Gazprom | 0 - 2 | Volgar | ... |
13 May 14 | Akhmat | 1 - 2 | Dagdizel | ... |
13 May 14 | FC Armavir | 1 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
13 May 14 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
13 May 14 | Taganrog | 2 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
13 May 14 | Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | Biolog | ... |
13 May 14 | Chernomoret | 1 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
13 May 14 | Alania | 4 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
13 May 14 | Druzhba | 1 - 3 | Vityaz | ... |
13 May 14 | Volgar | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
19 May 14 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
19 May 14 | Vityaz | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
19 May 14 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 2 | Alania | ... |
19 May 14 | Gazprom | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
19 May 14 | Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
19 May 14 | Dagdizel | 2 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
19 May 14 | Biolog | 0 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
19 May 14 | Energiya | 2 - 4 | Akhmat | ... |
19 May 14 | Mitos | 1 - 3 | Volgar | ... |
25 May 14 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
25 May 14 | FC Armavir | 1 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
25 May 14 | Olimpia | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
25 May 14 | Taganrog | 0 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
25 May 14 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Akhmat | ... |
25 May 14 | Chernomoret | 1 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
25 May 14 | Alania | 1 - 2 | Vityaz | ... |
25 May 14 | Druzhba | 1 - 2 | Gazprom | ... |
25 May 14 | Volgar | 5 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
31 May 14 | Mitos | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
31 May 14 | Akhmat | 0 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
31 May 14 | Vityaz | 2 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
31 May 14 | Gazprom | 0 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
31 May 14 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
31 May 14 | Krasnodar | 0 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
31 May 14 | Biolog | 1 - 2 | Taganrog | ... |
31 May 14 | Astrakhan | 2 - 1 | Alania | ... |
31 May 14 | Dagdizel | 1 - 2 | Volgar | ... |
05 Jun 14 | Taganrog | 3 - 2 | Dagdizel | ... |
05 Jun 14 | Mashuk-KMV | 3 - 2 | Astrakhan | ... |
05 Jun 14 | FC Armavir | 0 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
05 Jun 14 | Druzhba | 1 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
05 Jun 14 | Alania | 2 - 2 | Gazprom | ... |
05 Jun 14 | Chernomoret | 4 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
05 Jun 14 | Energiya | 1 - 3 | Vityaz | ... |
05 Jun 14 | Olimpia | 0 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
05 Jun 14 | Volgar | 2 - 1 | Akhmat | ... |