10 Abr 10 | Gazprom | 0 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Dagdizel | 2 - 1 | Bataisk | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Avtodor | 1 - 2 | Energiya | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Mitos | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
10 Abr 10 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Druzhba | 3 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
16 May 10 | Astrakhan | 2 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Bataisk | 1 - 1 | Avtodor | ... |
17 Abr 10 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Angusht | 1 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Dinamo | 0 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
17 Abr 10 | FK Beslan | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Energiya | 3 - 3 | Astrakhan | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Taganrog | 1 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
22 Abr 10 | Gazprom | 0 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
22 Abr 10 | Druzhba | 1 - 2 | Energiya | ... |
22 Abr 10 | FC Armavir | 3 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
22 Abr 10 | Avtodor | 2 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
22 Abr 10 | Astrakhan | 2 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
22 Abr 10 | Mitos | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
22 Abr 10 | Chernomoret | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
22 Abr 10 | Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
30 Abr 10 | Dagdizel | 5 - 1 | Avtodor | ... |
30 Abr 10 | Angusht | 1 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
30 Abr 10 | FK Beslan | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
30 Abr 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
30 Abr 10 | Energiya | 1 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
30 Abr 10 | Taganrog | 0 - 3 | Gazprom | ... |
30 Abr 10 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
30 Abr 10 | Dinamo | 0 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
06 May 10 | Astrakhan | 3 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
06 May 10 | Mitos | 2 - 3 | Bataisk | ... |
06 May 10 | FC Armavir | 1 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
06 May 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | FK Beslan | ... |
06 May 10 | Chernomoret | 0 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
06 May 10 | Gazprom | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
06 May 10 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
06 May 10 | Druzhba | 2 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
13 May 10 | Angusht | 1 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
13 May 10 | Avtodor | 1 - 3 | Astrakhan | ... |
13 May 10 | Bataisk | 1 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
13 May 10 | Taganrog | 1 - 3 | Krasnodar | ... |
13 May 10 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
13 May 10 | Energiya | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
13 May 10 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
13 May 10 | Dinamo | 0 - 3 | FC Armavir | ... |
20 May 10 | Mitos | 2 - 2 | Dagdizel | ... |
20 May 10 | Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
20 May 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
20 May 10 | FK Beslan | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
20 May 10 | Gazprom | 1 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
20 May 10 | Chernomoret | 4 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
20 May 10 | Druzhba | 1 - 3 | Avtodor | ... |
20 May 10 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
26 May 10 | Dagdizel | 0 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
26 May 10 | Avtodor | 0 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
26 May 10 | Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
26 May 10 | Angusht | 2 - 2 | Gazprom | ... |
26 May 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 3 | FC Armavir | ... |
26 May 10 | Energiya | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
26 May 10 | Taganrog | 1 - 0 | FK Beslan | ... |
26 May 10 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
31 May 10 | Chernomoret | 1 - 0 | Avtodor | ... |
01 Jun 10 | Gazprom | 1 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
01 Jun 10 | Mitos | 2 - 2 | Astrakhan | ... |
01 Jun 10 | FK Beslan | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
01 Jun 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 3 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
01 Jun 10 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
01 Jun 10 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
02 Jun 10 | Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
08 Jun 10 | Avtodor | 0 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
08 Jun 10 | Astrakhan | 0 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
08 Jun 10 | Druzhba | 3 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
08 Jun 10 | Bataisk | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
08 Jun 10 | Energiya | 3 - 2 | FK Beslan | ... |
08 Jun 10 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
09 Jun 10 | Angusht | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar | ... |
09 Jun 10 | Dagdizel | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
14 Jun 10 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
15 Jun 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 5 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
15 Jun 10 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Avtodor | ... |
15 Jun 10 | Gazprom | 2 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
15 Jun 10 | FK Beslan | 3 - 2 | Bataisk | ... |
15 Jun 10 | Taganrog | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
15 Jun 10 | Chernomoret | 4 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
15 Jun 10 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
21 Jun 10 | Angusht | 0 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
21 Jun 10 | Dagdizel | 1 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
21 Jun 10 | Avtodor | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
21 Jun 10 | Energiya | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
21 Jun 10 | Mitos | 1 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
21 Jun 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
21 Jun 10 | Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
21 Jun 10 | Druzhba | 1 - 2 | Gazprom | ... |
28 Jun 10 | FK Beslan | 2 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
28 Jun 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 3 - 2 | Avtodor | ... |
28 Jun 10 | Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
28 Jun 10 | Gazprom | 1 - 3 | Mitos | ... |
28 Jun 10 | Dinamo | 3 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
28 Jun 10 | SKA Rostov | 0 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
28 Jun 10 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
28 Jun 10 | Taganrog | 1 - 4 | Bataisk | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Angusht | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Dagdizel | 3 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Avtodor | 1 - 3 | FK Beslan | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Astrakhan | 3 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Bataisk | 5 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
04 Jul 10 | Druzhba | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
05 Jul 10 | Mitos | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
05 Jul 10 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
10 Jul 10 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
10 Jul 10 | FK Beslan | 0 - 2 | Astrakhan | ... |
10 Jul 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 3 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
10 Jul 10 | Krasnodar | 3 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
10 Jul 10 | FC Armavir | 0 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
10 Jul 10 | Energiya | 3 - 1 | Bataisk | ... |
10 Jul 10 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 1 | Avtodor | ... |
10 Jul 10 | Taganrog | 2 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
16 Jul 10 | Angusht | 7 - 2 | Energiya | ... |
16 Jul 10 | Avtodor | 0 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
16 Jul 10 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
16 Jul 10 | Astrakhan | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
16 Jul 10 | Mitos | 2 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
16 Jul 10 | Gazprom | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
16 Jul 10 | Druzhba | 0 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Chernomoret | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
22 Jul 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
22 Jul 10 | Energiya | 2 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
22 Jul 10 | FK Beslan | 1 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
22 Jul 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
22 Jul 10 | Krasnodar | 1 - 2 | Gazprom | ... |
22 Jul 10 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Avtodor | ... |
22 Jul 10 | Taganrog | 3 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
22 Jul 10 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
02 Ago 10 | Avtodor | 3 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
02 Ago 10 | Dagdizel | 5 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
02 Ago 10 | Mitos | 6 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
02 Ago 10 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
02 Ago 10 | Gazprom | 1 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
02 Ago 10 | FC Armavir | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
02 Ago 10 | Druzhba | 3 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
03 Ago 10 | Astrakhan | 3 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 3 | Astrakhan | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Energiya | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Taganrog | 0 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
08 Ago 10 | Angusht | 0 - 0 | Avtodor | ... |
08 Ago 10 | FK Beslan | 0 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
08 Ago 10 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
13 Ago 10 | Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
13 Ago 10 | Avtodor | 1 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
13 Ago 10 | Druzhba | 3 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
13 Ago 10 | Gazprom | 3 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
13 Ago 10 | Mitos | 1 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
13 Ago 10 | FC Armavir | 2 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
13 Ago 10 | Chernomoret | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
14 Ago 10 | Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | FK Beslan | ... |
19 Ago 10 | Dagdizel | 0 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
19 Ago 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 3 | Mitos | ... |
19 Ago 10 | Energiya | 0 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
19 Ago 10 | FK Beslan | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
19 Ago 10 | Dinamo | 3 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
19 Ago 10 | Taganrog | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
19 Ago 10 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar | ... |
19 Ago 10 | Angusht | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
25 Ago 10 | Mitos | 2 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
25 Ago 10 | Astrakhan | 0 - 3 | Avtodor | ... |
25 Ago 10 | Druzhba | 0 - 4 | Dagdizel | ... |
25 Ago 10 | Chernomoret | 3 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
25 Ago 10 | Gazprom | 2 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
25 Ago 10 | FC Armavir | 3 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
25 Ago 10 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
25 Ago 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
31 Ago 10 | Dagdizel | 1 - 1 | Mitos | ... |
31 Ago 10 | Avtodor | 0 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
31 Ago 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 3 | Gazprom | ... |
31 Ago 10 | Angusht | 1 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
31 Ago 10 | Energiya | 1 - 3 | FC Armavir | ... |
31 Ago 10 | Taganrog | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
31 Ago 10 | SKA Rostov | 3 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
31 Ago 10 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar | ... |
06 Sep 10 | Gazprom | 3 - 3 | Angusht | ... |
06 Sep 10 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
06 Sep 10 | FC Armavir | 3 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
06 Sep 10 | Krasnodar | 3 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
06 Sep 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
06 Sep 10 | Mitos | 0 - 0 | Avtodor | ... |
06 Sep 10 | Druzhba | 3 - 3 | Astrakhan | ... |
06 Sep 10 | FK Beslan | 2 - 1 | Taganrog | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Dagdizel | 0 - 1 | Gazprom | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Angusht | 3 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Avtodor | 0 - 3 | Chernomoret | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Astrakhan | 4 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 3 | Krasnodar | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Energiya | 2 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Taganrog | 2 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Gazprom | 2 - 1 | Avtodor | ... |
18 Sep 10 | FK Beslan | 1 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Krasnodar | 4 - 0 | Angusht | ... |
18 Sep 10 | FC Armavir | 3 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Chernomoret | 2 - 4 | Astrakhan | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Mitos | 2 - 1 | Druzhba | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 3 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
18 Sep 10 | SKA Rostov | 4 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
24 Sep 10 | Dagdizel | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
24 Sep 10 | Astrakhan | 5 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
24 Sep 10 | Avtodor | 1 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
24 Sep 10 | Angusht | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
24 Sep 10 | Druzhba | 0 - 2 | Chernomoret | ... |
24 Sep 10 | Energiya | 1 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
24 Sep 10 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | Taganrog | ... |
24 Sep 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 3 | FK Beslan | ... |
30 Sep 10 | Gazprom | 1 - 2 | Druzhba | ... |
30 Sep 10 | FK Beslan | 1 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
30 Sep 10 | Taganrog | 2 - 1 | Energiya | ... |
30 Sep 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 0 | Dagdizel | ... |
30 Sep 10 | FC Armavir | 2 - 0 | Astrakhan | ... |
30 Sep 10 | Chernomoret | 3 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
30 Sep 10 | SKA Rostov | 3 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
15 Oct 10 | Krasnodar | 3 - 3 | Avtodor | ... |
06 Oct 10 | Angusht | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
06 Oct 10 | Dagdizel | 0 - 2 | FK Beslan | ... |
06 Oct 10 | Astrakhan | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
06 Oct 10 | Druzhba | 0 - 1 | FC Armavir | ... |
06 Oct 10 | Mitos | 3 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
06 Oct 10 | Energiya | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
06 Oct 10 | Avtodor | 1 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
06 Oct 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 3 | Taganrog | ... |
12 Oct 10 | Krasnodar | 3 - 2 | Druzhba | ... |
12 Oct 10 | Gazprom | 1 - 4 | Chernomoret | ... |
12 Oct 10 | FK Beslan | 0 - 1 | Avtodor | ... |
12 Oct 10 | Taganrog | 0 - 1 | Angusht | ... |
12 Oct 10 | SKA Rostov | 2 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
12 Oct 10 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
12 Oct 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 3 - 2 | Astrakhan | ... |
12 Oct 10 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
18 Oct 10 | Astrakhan | 5 - 1 | FK Beslan | ... |
18 Oct 10 | Mitos | 1 - 4 | Krasnodar | ... |
18 Oct 10 | Avtodor | 0 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ... |
18 Oct 10 | Druzhba | 1 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
18 Oct 10 | Chernomoret | 2 - 2 | FC Armavir | ... |
18 Oct 10 | Angusht | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
18 Oct 10 | Dagdizel | 4 - 2 | Taganrog | ... |
18 Oct 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 3 | Energiya | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Energiya | 2 - 2 | Angusht | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Dagdizel | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Taganrog | 1 - 1 | Avtodor | ... |
24 Oct 10 | FK Beslan | 1 - 0 | Druzhba | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 0 | Mitos | ... |
24 Oct 10 | FC Armavir | 0 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
25 Oct 10 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 1 | Astrakhan | ... |
25 Oct 10 | Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | Chernomoret | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Angusht | 3 - 0 | Bataisk | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Gazprom | 1 - 5 | Krasnodar | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Dagdizel | 1 - 0 | Energiya | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Avtodor | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Astrakhan | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Druzhba | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Mitos | 1 - 2 | FK Beslan | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
05 Nov 10 | Bataisk | 0 - 3 | Dagdizel | ... |
05 Nov 10 | Dinamo | 0 - 2 | Astrakhan | ... |
05 Nov 10 | SKA Rostov | 1 - 2 | Mitos | ... |
05 Nov 10 | FK Beslan | 1 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
05 Nov 10 | Taganrog | 1 - 4 | Druzhba | ... |
05 Nov 10 | Mashuk-KMV | 3 - 0 | Gazprom | ... |
05 Nov 10 | Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
05 Nov 10 | Energiya | 3 - 0 | Avtodor | ... |