|
11 May 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Veles | 0-0 | Ufa | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 14:00 Finalizado |
FC Chelyabinsk | 5-0 | Chayka | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
31' A. Pomerko | 1-0 | ||||
36' Svyatoslav Kozhedub | |||||
47' M. Shiryaev | 2-0 | ||||
48' A. Nosov | 3-0 | ||||
65' D. Kozlov | 4-0 | ||||
94' A. Bakhtiyarov | 5-0 | ||||
|
11 May 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1-2 | Rotor Volgograd | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 32' A. Nikitin | ||||
46' A. Krikunenko | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 85' A. Nikitin | ||||
|
11 May 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva II | 3-0 | FC Krasnodar II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' D. Markitesov | 1-0 | ||||
20' Danila Shilov | 2-0 | ||||
39' I. Petukhov | 3-0 | ||||
|
11 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Murom | 1-1 | FK Novosibirsk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 37' Vladislav Tyurin | ||||
85' D. Yanov | 1-1 |
Ascenso : FK Novosibirsk, Ufa | |
Playoff Ascenso : Rotor Volgograd, Chayka | |
Descenso : FC Chelyabinsk, Murom, Veles, Metallurg |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Azyavin | 7 | MED | Murom | ||
2 | Danila Shilov | 5 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
3 | R. Gadzhimuradov | 4 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
4 | I. Safronov | 4 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
5 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | 4 | DEL | Chayka | ||
6 | Yuri Zheleznov | 4 | MED | FC Krasnodar II | ||
7 | P. Dolgov | 3 | DEL | Chayka | ||
8 | V. Gorbachik | 3 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
9 | R. Minaev | 3 | DEL | Ufa | ||
10 | Vladislav Tyurin | 3 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
11 | Aleksandr Konev | 3 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
12 | R. Pasevich | 3 | DEL | Ufa | ||
13 | M. Burlakov | 3 | DEL | Rodina Moskva II | ||
14 | Egor Larionov | 3 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
15 | Migran Ageyan | 3 | MED | Ufa | ||
16 | A. Nikitin | 2 | DEF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
17 | A. Kobyalko | 2 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
18 | N. Matskharashvili | 2 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
19 | D. Velikorodny | 2 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
20 | A. Bakhtiyarov | 2 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Pakhomov | 7 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
2 | A. Arustamyan | 5 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
3 | I. Petukhov | 5 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
4 | Valeri Chupin | 5 | DEF | Murom | ||
5 | R. Voydel | 4 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
6 | A. Perchenok | 4 | DEL | Ufa | ||
7 | V. Shakhov | 4 | DEF | FC Krasnodar II | ||
8 | Maksim Eleev | 4 | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
9 | K. Ibragimov | 4 | DEF | Chayka | ||
10 | Ivan Kotelnikov | 4 | MED | Veles | ||
11 | Stepan Komar | 4 | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
12 | A. Samsonov | 3 | DEF | Ufa | ||
13 | A. Pomerko | 3 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
14 | D. Kutin | 3 | DEF | Ufa | ||
15 | V. Larents | 3 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
16 | C. Magomadov | 3 | DEF | Veles | ||
17 | Karpov | 3 | DEL | FC Krasnodar II | ||
18 | Dmitriy Redkovich | 3 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
19 | A. Krikunenko | 3 | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
20 | D. Kozlov | 3 | DEF | FC Chelyabinsk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Akhmedkhanov | 1 | MED | Rotor Volgograd | ||
2 | D. Tyumentsev | 1 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
3 | Dmitriy Redkovich | 1 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
4 | A. Arustamyan | 1 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
5 | V. Kuryshev | 1 | DEF | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
6 | Nikita Pershin | 1 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
7 | I. Petukhov | 1 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
8 | Daniil Golikov | 1 | POR | FC Krasnodar II | ||
9 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | 1 | DEL | Chayka |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Gurenko | 4 | DEL | Ufa | ||
2 | R. Gadzhimuradov | 4 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
3 | A. Samsonov | 3 | MED | Murom | ||
4 | Anton Krotov | 3 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
5 | A. Arustamyan | 3 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
6 | A. Khokhlachev | 3 | DEL | Chayka | ||
7 | Maksim Danilin | 3 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
8 | V. Gorbachik | 2 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
9 | D. Markitesov | 2 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
10 | Khetag Kochiev | 2 | DEF | Rodina Moskva II | ||
11 | I. Safronov | 2 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
12 | Danil Arsentjev | 2 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
13 | Dimitri Kuchugura | 2 | MED | FC Krasnodar II | ||
14 | Egor Larionov | 2 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
15 | K. Mullin | 1 | DEL | FC Krasnodar II | ||
16 | R. Kosyanchuk | 1 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
17 | A. Makurin | 1 | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
18 | A. Shumskikh | 1 | DEF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
19 | K. Trojanov | 1 | MED | Ufa | ||
20 | F. Dvoretskov | 1 | MED | Rotor Volgograd |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Gadzhimuradov | 19 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
2 | Artur Maksimchuk | 17 | DEL | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
3 | Egor Larionov | 17 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
4 | Maksim Danilin | 17 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
5 | Svyatoslav Kozhedub | 16 | DEL | Chayka | ||
6 | Migran Ageyan | 15 | MED | Ufa | ||
7 | D. Papikyan | 15 | MED | Chayka | ||
8 | Gleb Bakharev | 15 | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
9 | Stepan Komar | 15 | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
10 | O. Kozachenko | 15 | MED | Chayka | ||
11 | Danila Shilov | 15 | MED | Rodina Moskva II | ||
12 | A. Gurenko | 14 | DEL | Ufa | ||
13 | Karpov | 14 | DEL | FC Krasnodar II | ||
14 | N. Matskharashvili | 14 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
15 | Vladislav Tyurin | 14 | MED | FK Novosibirsk | ||
16 | Ivan Kotelnikov | 14 | MED | Veles | ||
17 | Y. Ivakin | 14 | DEL | Veles | ||
18 | Valeriy Solomakha | 14 | DEL | Rodina Moskva II | ||
19 | M. Burlakov | 14 | DEL | Rodina Moskva II | ||
20 | V. Gorbachik | 13 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk |