05 Abr 14 | Salaspils | 0 - 1 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Valmiera | 7 - 3 | Olaine | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Daugava | 0 - 0 | Smiltene | ... |
06 Abr 14 | FK Ogre | 1 - 4 | Preiļu | ... |
05 Abr 14 | FK RFS | 10 - 2 | Saldus | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Varaviksne | 2 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Gulbene | 6 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
05 Abr 14 | FK Auda | 6 - 0 | Pļaviņas | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Tukums 2000 | 2 - 4 | Salaspils | ... |
13 Abr 14 | FK Ogre | 7 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Olaine | 1 - 13 | Gulbene | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Saldus | 0 - 1 | Varaviksne | ... |
12 Abr 14 | FK RFS | 5 - 0 | Preiļu | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 4 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Daugava | 1 - 0 | Valmiera | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 0 | Smiltene | ... |
20 Abr 14 | FK Ogre | 3 - 2 | Olaine | ... |
19 Abr 14 | Salaspils | 2 - 3 | Saldus | ... |
19 Abr 14 | FK RFS | 4 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
19 Abr 14 | Valmiera | 6 - 0 | Smiltene | ... |
19 Abr 14 | Pļaviņas | 1 - 10 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Daugava | 0 - 1 | Gulbene | ... |
19 Abr 14 | Varaviksne | 6 - 0 | Preiļu | ... |
19 Abr 14 | FK Auda | 3 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Olaine | 0 - 3 | FK RFS | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 6 - 0 | Smiltene | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Saldus | 0 - 4 | FK Auda | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 1 - 1 | Varaviksne | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Salaspils | 2 - 3 | Preiļu | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Daugava | 0 - 0 | FK Ogre | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Valmiera | 0 - 1 | Gulbene | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Tukums 2000 | 5 - 1 | Pļaviņas | ... |
01 May 14 | Valmiera | 4 - 1 | Preiļu | ... |
01 May 14 | FK Auda | 4 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
01 May 14 | Olaine | 1 - 2 | Smiltene | ... |
01 May 14 | Varaviksne | 6 - 0 | Pļaviņas | ... |
01 May 14 | FK Ogre | 0 - 5 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
01 May 14 | FK RFS | 1 - 2 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
01 May 14 | Daugava | 2 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
01 May 14 | Gulbene | 6 - 0 | Saldus | ... |
04 May 14 | FK Ogre | 0 - 1 | Valmiera | ... |
05 May 14 | Olaine | 2 - 4 | Varaviksne | ... |
05 May 14 | FK Auda | 5 - 1 | Preiļu | ... |
04 May 14 | Pļaviņas | 1 - 5 | Saldus | ... |
04 May 14 | Salaspils | 2 - 5 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
05 May 14 | FK RFS | 2 - 1 | Daugava | ... |
05 May 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 5 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
05 May 14 | Gulbene | 5 - 1 | Smiltene | ... |
10 May 14 | Tukums 2000 | 4 - 2 | Smiltene | ... |
11 May 14 | FK Ogre | 0 - 2 | Gulbene | ... |
10 May 14 | Olaine | 1 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
10 May 14 | Preiļu | 9 - 1 | Pļaviņas | ... |
10 May 14 | Daugava | 0 - 2 | Varaviksne | ... |
11 May 14 | Saldus | 1 - 7 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
10 May 14 | Valmiera | 1 - 1 | FK RFS | ... |
11 May 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 0 - 1 | FK Auda | ... |
17 May 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 7 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
17 May 14 | FK Ogre | 7 - 0 | Smiltene | ... |
17 May 14 | Salaspils | 0 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
17 May 14 | FK RFS | 0 - 1 | Gulbene | ... |
17 May 14 | FK Auda | 2 - 1 | Olaine | ... |
17 May 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 7 - 1 | Preiļu | ... |
17 May 14 | Varaviksne | 2 - 3 | Valmiera | ... |
17 May 14 | Saldus | 1 - 3 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
24 May 14 | Saldus | 3 - 0 | Smiltene | ... |
25 May 14 | Gulbene | 1 - 1 | Varaviksne | ... |
24 May 14 | Preiļu | 3 - 0 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
24 May 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 5 | Olaine | ... |
25 May 14 | FK Ogre | 1 - 4 | FK RFS | ... |
25 May 14 | Daugava | 1 - 1 | FK Auda | ... |
24 May 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 1 - 9 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
24 May 14 | Valmiera | 7 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
31 May 14 | Varaviksne | 1 - 0 | FK Ogre | ... |
31 May 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 1 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
01 Jun 14 | Daugava | 7 - 1 | Pļaviņas | ... |
31 May 14 | Saldus | 0 - 5 | Preiļu | ... |
31 May 14 | Salaspils | 0 - 7 | Gulbene | ... |
31 May 14 | FK RFS | 6 - 0 | Smiltene | ... |
30 May 14 | FK Auda | 2 - 4 | Valmiera | ... |
31 May 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 8 - 1 | Olaine | ... |
08 Jun 14 | Gulbene | 2 - 1 | FK Auda | ... |
07 Jun 14 | Preiļu | 2 - 1 | Smiltene | ... |
08 Jun 14 | FK Ogre | 1 - 1 | Salaspils | ... |
07 Jun 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 2 - 1 | Saldus | ... |
10 Jun 14 | Daugava | 0 - 1 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
07 Jun 14 | FK RFS | 3 - 0 | Varaviksne | ... |
07 Jun 14 | Valmiera | 11 - 0 | Pļaviņas | ... |
07 Jun 14 | Olaine | 1 - 7 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
14 Jun 14 | FK Auda | 2 - 0 | FK Ogre | ... |
14 Jun 14 | Varaviksne | 5 - 0 | Smiltene | ... |
15 Jun 14 | Preiļu | 0 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
14 Jun 14 | Saldus | 1 - 2 | Olaine | ... |
14 Jun 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 4 - 0 | Valmiera | ... |
14 Jun 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 16 | Gulbene | ... |
14 Jun 14 | Salaspils | 0 - 2 | FK RFS | ... |
14 Jun 14 | Tukums 2000 | 1 - 1 | Daugava | ... |
21 Jun 14 | Daugava | 2 - 0 | Saldus | ... |
21 Jun 14 | FK RFS | 1 - 4 | FK Auda | ... |
21 Jun 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 1 - 1 | Smiltene | ... |
21 Jun 14 | FK Ogre | 8 - 0 | Pļaviņas | ... |
21 Jun 14 | Valmiera | 4 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
21 Jun 14 | Olaine | 0 - 0 | Preiļu | ... |
21 Jun 14 | Varaviksne | 4 - 1 | Salaspils | ... |
21 Jun 14 | Gulbene | 0 - 0 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
28 Jun 14 | Tukums 2000 | 1 - 1 | Gulbene | ... |
02 Jul 14 | Preiļu | 0 - 4 | Daugava | ... |
29 Jun 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 1 - 0 | FK Ogre | ... |
28 Jun 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 2 - 2 | Olaine | ... |
28 Jun 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 7 | FK RFS | ... |
28 Jun 14 | FK Auda | 0 - 2 | Varaviksne | ... |
28 Jun 14 | Salaspils | 0 - 0 | Smiltene | ... |
28 Jun 14 | Saldus | 1 - 4 | Valmiera | ... |
27 Jul 14 | Preiļu | 0 - 10 | Gulbene | ... |
26 Jul 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 2 | Salaspils | ... |
26 Jul 14 | FK Auda | 1 - 3 | Smiltene | ... |
26 Jul 14 | FK RFS | 3 - 4 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
26 Jul 14 | Olaine | 1 - 1 | Daugava | ... |
26 Jul 14 | Saldus | 2 - 3 | FK Ogre | ... |
26 Jul 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 2 - 2 | Valmiera | ... |
26 Jul 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 4 - 2 | Varaviksne | ... |
02 Ago 14 | Tukums 2000 | 1 - 1 | Varaviksne | ... |
02 Ago 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 0 - 3 | Gulbene | ... |
02 Ago 14 | Olaine | 2 - 0 | Valmiera | ... |
02 Ago 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 3 | FK Auda | ... |
02 Ago 14 | Saldus | 2 - 3 | FK RFS | ... |
03 Ago 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 6 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
02 Ago 14 | Smiltene | 0 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
03 Ago 14 | Preiļu | 0 - 2 | FK Ogre | ... |
10 Ago 14 | Gulbene | 4 - 0 | Olaine | ... |
09 Ago 14 | Preiļu | 2 - 4 | FK RFS | ... |
10 Ago 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 3 - 2 | FK Ogre | ... |
09 Ago 14 | Smiltene | 8 - 0 | Pļaviņas | ... |
13 Ago 14 | Valmiera | 5 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
09 Ago 14 | Salaspils | 2 - 4 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
09 Ago 14 | Varaviksne | 6 - 0 | Saldus | ... |
09 Ago 14 | FK Auda | 1 - 2 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
16 Ago 14 | Saldus | 3 - 1 | Salaspils | ... |
17 Ago 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 1 - 4 | FK RFS | ... |
16 Ago 14 | Smiltene | 0 - 1 | Valmiera | ... |
16 Ago 14 | Gulbene | 5 - 1 | Daugava | ... |
16 Ago 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 12 - 0 | Pļaviņas | ... |
16 Ago 14 | Preiļu | 0 - 3 | Varaviksne | ... |
16 Ago 14 | Olaine | 0 - 3 | FK Ogre | ... |
16 Ago 14 | Tukums 2000 | 1 - 4 | FK Auda | ... |
24 Ago 14 | FK Ogre | 9 - 1 | Daugava | ... |
23 Ago 14 | Varaviksne | 7 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
24 Ago 14 | Gulbene | 3 - 2 | Valmiera | ... |
23 Ago 14 | Preiļu | 6 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
23 Ago 14 | FK RFS | 3 - 1 | Olaine | ... |
23 Ago 14 | Smiltene | 1 - 4 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
23 Ago 14 | Pļaviņas | 3 - 11 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
23 Ago 14 | FK Auda | 6 - 2 | Saldus | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Varaviksne | 2 - 2 | Olaine | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Preiļu | 2 - 1 | FK Auda | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 3 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 4 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Valmiera | 1 - 0 | FK Ogre | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Daugava | 0 - 5 | FK RFS | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Saldus | 2 - 1 | Pļaviņas | ... |
30 Ago 14 | Smiltene | 1 - 3 | Gulbene | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Smiltene | 0 - 5 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Gulbene | 3 - 0 | FK Ogre | ... |
06 Sep 14 | FK RFS | 5 - 1 | Valmiera | ... |
06 Sep 14 | FK Auda | 1 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 3 - 0 | Saldus | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 13 | Preiļu | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Salaspils | 2 - 2 | Olaine | ... |
10 Sep 14 | Varaviksne | 3 - 1 | Daugava | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 8 - 0 | Pļaviņas | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Gulbene | 5 - 0 | FK RFS | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Valmiera | 7 - 2 | Varaviksne | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Preiļu | 1 - 5 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Olaine | 1 - 3 | FK Auda | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Smiltene | 1 - 1 | FK Ogre | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Daugava | 0 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Tukums 2000 | 4 - 0 | Saldus | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Olaine | 12 - 1 | Pļaviņas | ... |
20 Sep 14 | FK Auda | 1 - 3 | Daugava | ... |
21 Sep 14 | FK RFS | 1 - 1 | FK Ogre | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Varaviksne | 0 - 1 | Gulbene | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Tukums 2000 | 5 - 2 | Preiļu | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Salaspils | 1 - 2 | Valmiera | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Smiltene | 1 - 3 | Saldus | ... |
20 Sep 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 2 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Preiļu | 0 - 2 | Saldus | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Tukums 2000 | 1 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Olaine | 1 - 2 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Smiltene | 2 - 2 | FK RFS | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 7 | Daugava | ... |
27 Sep 14 | FK Ogre | 0 - 2 | Varaviksne | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Valmiera | 4 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Gulbene | 4 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Tukums 2000 | 3 - 0 | Olaine | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Salaspils | 0 - 1 | FK Ogre | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Smiltene | 3 - 1 | Preiļu | ... |
30 Jul 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 4 - 1 | Daugava | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Varaviksne | 3 - 1 | FK RFS | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 7 | Valmiera | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Saldus | 0 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
04 Oct 14 | FK Auda | 1 - 3 | Gulbene | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 3 - 2 | Preiļu | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Gulbene | 8 - 0 | Pļaviņas | ... |
12 Oct 14 | Olaine | 2 - 0 | Saldus | ... |
12 Oct 14 | FK Ogre | 0 - 3 | FK Auda | ... |
11 Oct 14 | FK RFS | 3 - 1 | Salaspils | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Valmiera | 1 - 0 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Daugava | 0 - 5 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
11 Oct 14 | Smiltene | 1 - 2 | Varaviksne | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 8 | FK Ogre | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Salaspils | 2 - 4 | Varaviksne | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 1 - 4 | Gulbene | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Smiltene | 4 - 2 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Tukums 2000 | 2 - 3 | Valmiera | ... |
18 Oct 14 | FK Auda | 1 - 0 | FK RFS | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Saldus | 3 - 2 | Daugava | ... |
18 Oct 14 | Preiļu | 0 - 1 | Olaine | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Daugava | 1 - 2 | Preiļu | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Valmiera | 3 - 0 | Saldus | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Varaviksne | 2 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Olaine | 0 - 2 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
25 Oct 14 | Smiltene | 1 - 1 | Salaspils | ... |
26 Oct 14 | FK Ogre | 1 - 3 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
25 Oct 14 | FK RFS | 20 - 0 | Pļaviņas | ... |
26 Oct 14 | Gulbene | 2 - 0 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Salaspils | 0 - 4 | FK Auda | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Rezekne/BJS | 1 - 1 | FK RFS | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Preiļu | 0 - 8 | Valmiera | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Smiltene | 2 - 2 | Olaine | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Tukums 2000 | 7 - 0 | FK Ogre | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Pļaviņas | 0 - 5 | Varaviksne | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Saldus | 0 - 1 | Gulbene | ... |
01 Nov 14 | Jēkabpils/ | 1 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
08 Nov 14 | FK Ogre | 1 - 0 | Saldus | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Tukums 2000 | 2 - 0 | FK RFS | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Smiltene | 2 - 3 | FK Auda | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Gulbene | 7 - 0 | Preiļu | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Daugava | 1 - 2 | Olaine | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Salaspils | 0 - 0 | Pļaviņas | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Valmiera | 6 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
08 Nov 14 | Varaviksne | 6 - 1 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |