|
14 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Rigas FS II |
18:00
|
JDFS Alberts | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II |
12:00
|
Skanstes | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Smiltene |
14:00
|
FK Mārupe | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Leevon PPK |
16:00
|
Rezekne | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
JFK Ventspils |
18:00
|
Riga FC II | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Valmiera II |
16:00
|
SK Super Nova | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Progress / AFA Olaine |
18:00
|
Ogre United | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Rigas FS II | |
Playoff Ascenso : SK Super Nova | |
Playoff Descenso : Progress Olaine | |
Descenso : Smiltene, Rezekne |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Pūlis | 7 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
2 | R. Deruzinskis | 7 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
3 | R. Korzans | 5 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
4 | Oleksandr Laptiev | 5 | MED | Riga FC II | ||
5 | M. Pacepko | 5 | MED | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
6 | M. Kone | 4 | DEL | Rigas FS II | ||
7 | Haralds Silagailis | 4 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
8 | K. Artjomovs | 4 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
9 | Rostand Ndjiki | 4 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
10 | A. Lucins | 4 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
11 | M. Arroyo | 4 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
12 | Korsaks | 3 | MED | FK Mārupe | ||
13 | J. Jēkabsons | 3 | DEL | Ogre United | ||
14 | R. Owusu | 3 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
15 | E. Valutadatils | 3 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
16 | M. Oliinyk | 3 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
17 | Rene Baumanis | 3 | DEL | Leevon PPK | ||
18 | M. Zegele | 2 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
19 | G. Strauss | 2 | DEF | FK Mārupe | ||
20 | D. Indrans | 2 | MED | JDFS Alberts |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Juhnovičs | 4 | DEL | Ogre United | ||
2 | K. Oto | 4 | DEF | JDFS Alberts | ||
3 | R. Jagodinskis | 4 | MED | Skanstes | ||
4 | M. Pacepko | 4 | MED | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
5 | Linards Paviska | 4 | DEF | Ogre United | ||
6 | M. Zegele | 3 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
7 | A. Brīvers | 3 | DEF | Rezekne | ||
8 | I. Pūlis | 3 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
9 | A. Bērziņš | 3 | MED | Smiltene | ||
10 | Valters Gaismins | 3 | DEF | Smiltene | ||
11 | Ralfs Pakulis | 3 | MED | Skanstes | ||
12 | E. Aivars | 3 | DEF | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
13 | M. Marusii | 3 | MED | FK Mārupe | ||
14 | Oleksandr Laptiev | 3 | MED | Riga FC II | ||
15 | V. Liepajnieks | 3 | DEL | JFK Ventspils | ||
16 | E. Ansevics | 3 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
17 | V. Hibšmanis | 3 | Skanstes | |||
18 | K. Wassom | 3 | MED | Riga FC II | ||
19 | D. Strods | 2 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
20 | N. Jankovskis | 2 | MED | Leevon PPK |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Jagodinskis | 2 | MED | Skanstes | ||
2 | O. Niang | 1 | DEL | Riga FC II | ||
3 | D. Trapučka | 1 | DEF | Leevon PPK | ||
4 | A. Brīvers | 1 | DEF | Rezekne | ||
5 | D. Rogovs | 1 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
6 | N. Rozancevs | 1 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
7 | R. Klots | 1 | DEF | Smiltene | ||
8 | M. Pacepko | 1 | MED | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
9 | E. Ansevics | 1 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
10 | Rene Baumanis | 1 | DEL | Leevon PPK | ||
11 | K. Wassom | 1 | MED | Riga FC II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Ćavar | 1 | MED | Valmiera II | ||
2 | Helvijs Joksts | 1 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
3 | R. Veidemainis | 1 | MED | JFK Ventspils |