|
10 May 24 11:00 Finalizado |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1-1 | FK Epitsentr | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
37' O. Lebedenko | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 49' D. Kravchuk | ||||
|
10 May 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Inhulets | 3-0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
7' V. Sad | 1-0 | ||||
64' A. Sitalo | 2-0 | ||||
69' O. Pyatov | 3-0 | ||||
|
10 May 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Livyi Bereh | 1-1 | FC Prykarpattia | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
9' A. Spivakov | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 38' M. Soloviov | ||||
|
11 May 24 13:00 Finalizado |
SC Poltava | 2-3 | Nyva Buzova | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
14' D. Shcherbak | 1-0 | ||||
25' D. Kopytov | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 32' D. Korkishko | ||||
2-2 | 38' M. Vechurko | ||||
2-3 | 84' D. Falkovskyi | ||||
|
11 May 24 14:00 Finalizado |
FSC Mariupol | 1-2 | Karpaty Lviv | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 10' V. Klymenko | ||||
74' A. Savin | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 89' Y. Tlumak |
Ascenso : Karpaty Lviv, Inhulets | |
Playoff Ascenso : Livyi Bereh, FK Epitsentr |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Kravchuk | 5 | DEL | FK Epitsentr | ||
2 | A. Sitalo | 4 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
3 | D. Shcherbak | 4 | MED | SC Poltava | ||
4 | M. Vechurko | 3 | MED | Nyva Buzova | ||
5 | P. Polehenko | 3 | DEF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
6 | Y. Bogunov | 2 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
7 | M. Marusych | 2 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
8 | D. Korkishko | 2 | DEL | Nyva Buzova | ||
9 | V. Odariuk | 2 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
10 | I. Zubkov | 2 | DEL | FSC Mariupol | ||
11 | A. Yakymiv | 2 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
12 | D. Sukhoruchko | 2 | DEL | Livyi Bereh | ||
13 | V. Sad | 2 | MED | Inhulets | ||
14 | E. Pidlepenets | 2 | DEL | Karpaty Lviv | ||
15 | R. Dedukh | 2 | MED | Livyi Bereh | ||
16 | A. Spivakov | 2 | MED | Livyi Bereh | ||
17 | A. Khoma | 2 | DEL | FC Prykarpattia | ||
18 | Y. Kostenko | 2 | DEF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
19 | I. Neves | 2 | DEL | Karpaty Lviv | ||
20 | V. Moroz | 2 | DEF | FK Epitsentr |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Vechurko | 4 | MED | Nyva Buzova | ||
2 | V. Danylenko | 4 | MED | SC Poltava | ||
3 | A. Spivakov | 4 | MED | Livyi Bereh | ||
4 | O. Kozak | 3 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
5 | D. Korkishko | 3 | DEL | Nyva Buzova | ||
6 | A. Alibekov | 3 | MED | FK Epitsentr | ||
7 | P. Shushko | 3 | DEF | FSC Mariupol | ||
8 | Y. Kostenko | 3 | DEF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
9 | O. Len | 3 | DEF | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||
10 | K. Matveev | 3 | MED | Nyva Buzova | ||
11 | R. Bilyi | 3 | DEF | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||
12 | M. Marusych | 2 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
13 | V. Boldenkov | 2 | DEF | FC Prykarpattia | ||
14 | M. Mysyk | 2 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
15 | I. Bykovskyi | 2 | DEL | FSC Mariupol | ||
16 | Plakhtyr D. | 2 | MED | SC Poltava | ||
17 | V. Tsyutsyura | 2 | DEL | FC Prykarpattia | ||
18 | V. Odariuk | 2 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
19 | Y. Zakharevich | 2 | MED | Nyva Buzova | ||
20 | V. Nekhtii | 2 | MED | Nyva Buzova |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Alibekov | 1 | MED | FK Epitsentr | ||
2 | B. Veklyak | 1 | DEF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
3 | I. Mamrosenko | 1 | DEF | Nyva Buzova | ||
4 | O. Len | 1 | DEF | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||
5 | K. Matveev | 1 | MED | Nyva Buzova |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Astakhov | 3 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
2 | E. Pidlepenets | 3 | DEL | Karpaty Lviv | ||
3 | V. Tsyutsyura | 2 | DEL | FC Prykarpattia | ||
4 | V. Odariuk | 2 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
5 | A. Sitalo | 2 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
6 | Y. Kozyrenko | 2 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
7 | O. Synytsya | 2 | DEL | Livyi Bereh | ||
8 | A. Lyashenko | 2 | DEF | FK Epitsentr | ||
9 | V. Sad | 2 | MED | Inhulets | ||
10 | A. Bezhenar | 2 | MED | FK Epitsentr | ||
11 | B. Shmygelskyi | 2 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
12 | Y. Zadoya | 1 | MED | FSC Mariupol | ||
13 | Y. Bogunov | 1 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
14 | V. Boldenkov | 1 | DEF | FC Prykarpattia | ||
15 | D. Ulyanov | 1 | DEF | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | ||
16 | M. Mysyk | 1 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
17 | O. Kozak | 1 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
18 | D. Korkishko | 1 | DEL | Nyva Buzova | ||
19 | Y. Chepurnenko | 1 | MED | Nyva Buzova | ||
20 | A. Alibekov | 1 | MED | FK Epitsentr |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | E. Pidlepenets | 12 | DEL | Karpaty Lviv | ||
2 | A. Sitalo | 12 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
3 | M. Mysyk | 12 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
4 | M. Vechurko | 12 | MED | Nyva Buzova | ||
5 | V. Tsyutsyura | 12 | DEL | FC Prykarpattia | ||
6 | V. Sad | 11 | MED | Inhulets | ||
7 | Y. Kostenko | 10 | DEF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
8 | M. Marusych | 10 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
9 | D. Korkishko | 10 | DEL | Nyva Buzova | ||
10 | O. Synytsya | 10 | DEL | Livyi Bereh | ||
11 | D. Volkov | 10 | MED | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||
12 | I. Neves | 9 | DEL | Karpaty Lviv | ||
13 | O. Kozak | 9 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
14 | S. Sharay | 9 | MED | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | ||
15 | Y. Bogunov | 9 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
16 | K. Matveev | 9 | MED | Nyva Buzova | ||
17 | O. Lytovchenko | 9 | DEL | Livyi Bereh | ||
18 | I. Bykovskyi | 9 | DEL | FSC Mariupol | ||
19 | R. Barchuk | 9 | DEL | FC Prykarpattia | ||
20 | A. Bezhenar | 9 | MED | FK Epitsentr |