Segunda Ucrania
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 25 Noviembre 2023.RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Khoma | 12 | DEL | FC Prykarpattia | ||
2 | D. Shcherbak | 10 | MED | SC Poltava | ||
3 | A. Spivakov | 10 | MED | Livyi Bereh | ||
4 | V. Koltsov | 9 | MED | Inhulets | ||
5 | O. Kozak | 8 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
6 | V. Palagnyuk | 8 | DEL | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||
7 | I. Neves | 8 | DEL | Karpaty Lviv | ||
8 | R. Palamar | 7 | MED | Nyva Buzova | ||
9 | D. Sukhoruchko | 7 | DEL | Livyi Bereh | ||
10 | V. Sad | 6 | MED | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
11 | M. Girnyi | 6 | DEL | FK Epitsentr | ||
12 | O. Vivdych | 6 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
13 | Y. Bogunov | 5 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
14 | A. Chachua | 5 | MED | Karpaty Lviv | ||
15 | A. Terekhov | 5 | DEF | FSC Mariupol | ||
16 | P. Fedosov | 5 | DEL | Chernihiv | ||
17 | E. Ryazantsev | 5 | DEL | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
18 | D. Kravchuk | 5 | DEL | FK Epitsentr | ||
19 | S. Sten | 5 | DEL | FK Epitsentr | ||
20 | D. Shynkarenko | 5 | DEF | FC Prykarpattia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Ryazantsev | 8 | DEL | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
2 | D. Krapyvnyi | 7 | MED | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
3 | D. Dolinskyi | 7 | MED | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
4 | E. Astakhov | 7 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
5 | V. Danylenko | 7 | MED | SC Poltava | ||
6 | M. Sasovskyi | 7 | DEF | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
7 | V. Mentey | 7 | DEL | Chernihiv | ||
8 | E. Bulgakov | 7 | MED | FSC Mariupol | ||
9 | I. Chaykovsky | 6 | MED | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||
10 | Y. Glushchuk | 6 | MED | FK Epitsentr | ||
11 | K. Pasichnik | 6 | DEF | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||
12 | K. Prokopchuk | 6 | DEF | Nyva Buzova | ||
13 | Gabriel Gomes | 6 | DEF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
14 | E. Yarmak | 6 | DEF | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||
15 | V. Merdeev | 6 | DEL | Khust City | ||
16 | M. Voytikhovskyi | 6 | DEF | Podillya Khmelnytsky. | ||
17 | A. Romanchenko | 6 | DEF | Chernihiv | ||
18 | O. Zenchenko | 6 | DEF | Chernihiv | ||
19 | Maksym Serdyuk | 6 | MED | Chernihiv | ||
20 | Maksym Mudryi | 6 | MED | Nyva Ternopil |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Merdeev | 2 | DEL | Khust City | ||
2 | Dmytro Sakhno | 2 | DEF | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
3 | M. Vorona | 2 | MED | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||
4 | E. Opanasenko | 1 | DEF | SC Poltava | ||
5 | V. Shevchenko | 1 | DEL | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||
6 | V. Polyovyi | 1 | DEF | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
7 | D. Ulyanov | 1 | DEF | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
8 | S. Basov | 1 | DEF | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
9 | A. Sitalo | 1 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
10 | Tymofii Sukhar | 1 | DEF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
11 | O. Matkobozhyk | 1 | DEF | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
12 | D. Shcherbak | 1 | MED | SC Poltava | ||
13 | O. Dudarenko | 1 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
14 | E. Shalfeev | 1 | MED | Nyva Buzova | ||
15 | I. Gavrushko | 1 | DEF | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||
16 | A. Yakymiv | 1 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
17 | A. Lipovuz | 1 | MED | FK Epitsentr | ||
18 | V. Tymenko | 1 | DEF | Nyva Buzova | ||
19 | E. Astakhov | 1 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
20 | I. Kogut | 1 | DEF | Livyi Bereh |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Zaporozhets | 8 | MED | Inhulets | ||
2 | B. Shmygelskyi | 8 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
3 | I. Kogut | 6 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
4 | V. Tsyutsyura | 5 | DEL | FC Prykarpattia | ||
5 | P. Polehenko | 5 | DEF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
6 | D. Shcherbak | 5 | MED | SC Poltava | ||
7 | Y. Kostenko | 5 | DEF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
8 | A. Chachua | 4 | MED | Karpaty Lviv | ||
9 | M. Sergiychuk | 4 | DEL | Nyva Buzova | ||
10 | D. Ulyanov | 4 | DEF | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
11 | V. Voytsekhovskiy | 4 | DEL | Livyi Bereh | ||
12 | V. Bilotserkovets | 4 | DEF | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||
13 | V. Dvorovenko | 4 | DEF | Nyva Buzova | ||
14 | D. Shynkarenko | 4 | DEF | FC Prykarpattia | ||
15 | A. Savitskyi | 4 | DEL | Kremin | ||
16 | B. Gora | 4 | DEL | Hirnyk-Sport | ||
17 | Ivan Orobets | 4 | MED | Podillya Khmelnytsky. | ||
18 | D. Eremenko | 3 | DEL | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||
19 | S. Starenkyi | 3 | DEF | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||
20 | A. Sitalo | 3 | DEL | Inhulets |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | I. Neves | 29 | DEL | Karpaty Lviv | ||
2 | A. Khoma | 28 | DEL | FC Prykarpattia | ||
3 | B. Shmygelskyi | 28 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
4 | Y. Kostenko | 27 | DEF | Karpaty Lviv | ||
5 | E. Ryazantsev | 26 | DEL | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
6 | O. Batalskiy | 25 | DEL | FSC Mariupol | ||
7 | M. Sergiychuk | 25 | DEL | Nyva Buzova | ||
8 | O. Lytovchenko | 25 | DEL | Livyi Bereh | ||
9 | Y. Bogunov | 24 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
10 | I. Kogut | 24 | DEF | Livyi Bereh | ||
11 | O. Vivdych | 24 | DEL | SC Poltava | ||
12 | O. Vivdych | 24 | DEL | Kremin | ||
13 | A. Sitalo | 23 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
14 | O. Kozak | 23 | DEL | Inhulets | ||
15 | V. Faraseyenko | 23 | DEF | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||
16 | D. Knysh | 23 | DEL | Nyva Buzova | ||
17 | D. Sukhoruchko | 23 | DEL | Livyi Bereh | ||
18 | V. Voytsekhovskiy | 23 | DEL | Livyi Bereh | ||
19 | Y. Glushchuk | 23 | MED | FK Epitsentr | ||
20 | M. Girnyi | 23 | DEL | FK Epitsentr |