Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Sab 11 Mayo 16:00 |
Everton |
16:00
|
Sheffield United | 22 Canales | |
DAZN | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 18:30 |
Granada |
18:30
|
Real Madrid | 182 Canales | |
DAZN, DAZN LaLiga, LaLiga TV Bar, DAZN LaLiga 2 | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 10:00 En Juego 69' |
Real Murcia Imperial |
1 - 1
|
Deportiva Minera | 1 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 14:00 |
Racing |
14:00
|
Mirandés | 90 Canales | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 18:30 |
Nottingham Forest |
18:30
|
Chelsea | 42 Canales | |
DAZN, DAZN 1, DAZN 1 Bar | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 21:00 |
Athletic |
21:00
|
Osasuna | 229 Canales | |
M+ LaLiga TV, LaLiga TV Bar, Movistar Plus+ | |||||
Vie 10 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Deportivo Alavés |
2 - 2
|
Girona | 1165 ACTA | |
ESPN 2, DAZN, DAZN LaLiga, LaLiga TV Bar | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 16:15 |
Real Sporting |
16:15
|
FC Andorra | 41 Canales | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV Hypermotion, LaLiga TV M3 | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 16:15 |
Racing Ferrol |
16:15
|
Alcorcón | 31 Canales | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion 2 | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
B. Mönchengladbach |
15:30
|
Eintracht Frankfurt | 21 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
RB Leipzig |
15:30
|
Werder Bremen | 19 Canales | |
#Vamos, Movistar+ Lite, #Vamos Bar | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
Köln |
15:30
|
Union Berlin | 20 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
SC Freiburg |
15:30
|
Heidenheim | 11 | |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
Napoli |
18:00
|
Bologna | 31 Canales | |
#Vamos, Movistar+ Lite, #Vamos Bar | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 18:30 |
Real Valladolid |
18:30
|
Espanyol | 71 Canales | |
DAZN, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV M2, LaLiga TV Hypermotion, Movistar Plus+ | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 10:00 En Juego 58' |
FC Tokyo |
3 - 3
|
Kashiwa Reysol | 5 |
Partidos Sábado, 11 Mayo 2024
Sab 11 Mayo 14:00 |
Mallorca | 14:00 |
Las Palmas | 62 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:15 |
Villarreal | 16:15 |
Sevilla | 56 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:30 |
Granada | 18:30 |
Real Madrid | 182 |
Sab 11 Mayo 21:00 |
Athletic | 21:00 |
Osasuna | 229 |
Sab 11 Mayo 13:30 |
Fulham | 13:30 |
Manchester City | 78 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:00 |
AFC Bournemouth | 16:00 |
Brentford | 27 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur | 16:00 |
Burnley | 36 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:00 |
Newcastle | 16:00 |
Brighton Hove Alb. | 28 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:00 |
Everton | 16:00 |
Sheffield United | 22 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:00 |
West Ham | 16:00 |
Luton Town | 24 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:00 |
Wolves | 16:00 |
Crystal Palace | 25 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:30 |
Nottingham Forest | 18:30 |
Chelsea | 42 |
Sab 11 Mayo 14:00 |
Racing | 14:00 |
Mirandés | 90 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:15 |
Real Sporting | 16:15 |
FC Andorra | 41 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:15 |
Racing Ferrol | 16:15 |
Alcorcón | 31 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:30 |
Real Valladolid | 18:30 |
Espanyol | 71 |
Sab 11 Mayo 21:00 |
Levante | 21:00 |
Eibar | 59 |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
Köln | 15:30 |
Union Berlin | 20 |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
SC Freiburg | 15:30 |
Heidenheim | 11 |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
Mönchengladbach | 15:30 |
Eintracht | 21 |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
RB Leipzig | 15:30 |
Werder Bremen | 19 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:30 |
Mainz 05 | 18:30 |
B. Dortmund | 42 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:00 |
SD Tarazona | 16:00 |
CE Sabadell | 73 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
CD Lugo | 17:00 |
UE Cornellà | 11 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
Gimnàstic | 18:00 |
SD Logroñés | 17 |
Sab 11 Mayo 19:00 |
Celta Fortuna | 19:00 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 7 |
Sab 11 Mayo 20:00 |
Fuenlabrada | 20:00 |
Arenteiro | 15 |
Sab 11 Mayo 19:00 |
AD Mérida | 19:00 |
CF Intercity | 67 |
Sab 11 Mayo 19:00 |
Recreativo | 19:00 |
Algeciras CF | 54 |
Sab 11 Mayo 20:00 |
Córdoba CF | 20:00 |
At. Sanluqueño | 46 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:30 |
Vizela | 16:30 |
Estrela Amadora | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 16:30 |
Portimonense | 16:30 |
Rio Ave | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 19:00 |
Estoril | 19:00 |
Sporting CP | 8 |
Sab 11 Mayo 21:30 |
Vitória | 21:30 |
Sporting Braga | 2 |
Sab 11 Mayo 00:01 Finalizado |
Sarmiento | 1-2 |
Instituto | 264 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 02:15 Finalizado |
Argentinos Juniors | 3-2 |
Rosario Central | 277 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 02:15 Finalizado |
Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 |
Platense | 604 INFO |
Sab 11 Mayo 19:30 |
CA Huracán | 19:30 |
Defensa Justicia | 9 |
Sab 11 Mayo 20:30 |
Godoy Cruz | 20:30 |
Barracas Central | 2 |
Sab 11 Mayo 22:30 |
Independiente | 22:30 |
Talleres Córdoba | 4 |
Sab 11 Mayo 13:00 |
Rubin Kazán | 13:00 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 15:30 |
Spartak Moskva | 15:30 |
FK Krasnodar | 2 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
Zenit | 18:00 |
CSKA Moskva | 2 |
Sab 11 Mayo 20:30 |
Baltika | 20:30 |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 19:00 |
Atromitos | 19:00 |
Asteras Tripolis | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 19:00 |
PAS Giannina | 19:00 |
Volos Football | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 19:00 |
OFI | 19:00 |
Panaitolikos | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 19:00 |
Panserraikos FC | 19:00 |
Kifisia | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
Guijuelo | 18:00 |
UD Logroñés | 73 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
CSD Arzua | 17:00 |
Silva SD | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:30 |
At. Arteixo | 17:30 |
Bergantiños FC | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
Sámano | 17:00 |
UM Escobedo | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
Velarde CF | 18:00 |
CF Vimenor | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Laredo | 18:00 |
Revilla | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Guarnizo | 18:00 |
SD Solares | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Naval | 18:00 |
Atlético Mineros | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
Atlético | 18:00 |
SD Torina | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Bezana | 18:00 |
CD Colindres | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
UC Cartes | 18:00 |
Tropezón | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
Castro | 18:00 |
Siete Villas | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 17:00 |
Leioa | 17:00 |
San Ignacio | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
Urduliz FT | 18:00 |
Aurrera KE | 1 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Lagun Onak | 18:00 |
CD Padura | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
Deusto | 18:00 |
Beasain KE | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
SCD Durango | 18:00 |
CD Touring | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Basconia | 18:00 |
Anaitasuna FT | 2 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
CD Vitoria | 18:00 |
Pasaia KE | 0 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:00 |
Deportivo Alavés | 18:00 |
Portugalete | 14 |
Sab 11 Mayo 18:30 |
Añorga | 18:30 |
CD Derio | 1 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Zaragoza
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- Dorados
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Leicester
- Preston North End
- Porto
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.