1 |
Sporting CP II |
22 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting CP II
3
-
Marítimo II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arouca
1
-
Sporting CP II
2
- EMPATE
-
Sporting CP II
1
-
Trofense
1
- VICTORIA
-
SC Freamunde
0
-
Sporting CP II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting CP II
2
-
Porto II
0
|
2 |
Os Belenenses |
21 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Os Belenenses
1
-
Naval
0
- VICTORIA
-
Porto II
0
-
Os Belenenses
1
- VICTORIA
-
União Madeira
0
-
Os Belenenses
1
- VICTORIA
-
Os Belenenses
4
-
Tondela
0
- DERROTA
-
Desportivo Aves
2
-
Os Belenenses
1
|
3 |
UD Oliveirense |
20 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
UD Oliveirense
3
-
Porto II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético CP
1
-
UD Oliveirense
2
- VICTORIA
-
UD Oliveirense
1
-
SC Freamunde
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Santa Clara
1
-
UD Oliveirense
1
- VICTORIA
-
UD Oliveirense
2
-
Feirense
0
|
4 |
Penafiel |
17 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Penafiel
1
-
Trofense
1
- VICTORIA
-
SC Freamunde
1
-
Penafiel
3
- VICTORIA
-
Penafiel
2
-
Feirense
1
- EMPATE
-
Porto II
1
-
Penafiel
1
- VICTORIA
-
Penafiel
2
-
Sporting Braga II
0
|
5 |
Benfica II |
16 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
União Madeira
0
-
Benfica II
2
- EMPATE
-
Benfica II
2
-
Tondela
2
- VICTORIA
-
Desportivo Aves
0
-
Benfica II
2
- EMPATE
-
Benfica II
0
-
Leixões
0
- EMPATE
-
Portimonense
3
-
Benfica II
3
|
6 |
Desportivo Aves |
16 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Desportivo Aves
0
-
CD Santa Clara
0
- EMPATE
-
Feirense
0
-
Desportivo Aves
0
- DERROTA
-
Desportivo Aves
0
-
Benfica II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Naval
1
-
Desportivo Aves
2
- VICTORIA
-
Desportivo Aves
2
-
Os Belenenses
1
|
7 |
Marítimo II |
15 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Sporting CP II
3
-
Marítimo II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Marítimo II
2
-
SC Covilha
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético CP
2
-
Marítimo II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marítimo II
1
-
Portimonense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Marítimo II
3
-
Arouca
0
|
8 |
Arouca |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
Vitória SC B
1
-
Arouca
1
- DERROTA
-
Arouca
1
-
Sporting CP II
2
- EMPATE
-
SC Covilha
1
-
Arouca
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arouca
2
-
Atlético CP
0
- DERROTA
-
Marítimo II
3
-
Arouca
0
|
9 |
Leixões |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
Leixões
2
-
SC Freamunde
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Santa Clara
3
-
Leixões
1
- EMPATE
-
Leixões
1
-
Sporting Braga II
1
- EMPATE
-
Benfica II
0
-
Leixões
0
- VICTORIA
-
Leixões
4
-
Naval
3
|
10 |
Tondela |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tondela
2
-
Sporting Braga II
1
- EMPATE
-
Benfica II
2
-
Tondela
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tondela
3
-
Naval
1
- DERROTA
-
Os Belenenses
4
-
Tondela
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tondela
3
-
União Madeira
2
|
11 |
Portimonense |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Portimonense
2
-
Feirense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Braga II
1
-
Portimonense
2
- EMPATE
-
Portimonense
0
-
CD Santa Clara
0
- DERROTA
-
Marítimo II
1
-
Portimonense
0
- EMPATE
-
Portimonense
3
-
Benfica II
3
|
12 |
União Madeira |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
União Madeira
0
-
Benfica II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Naval
0
-
União Madeira
1
- DERROTA
-
União Madeira
0
-
Os Belenenses
1
- DERROTA
-
Feirense
3
-
União Madeira
1
- DERROTA
-
Tondela
3
-
União Madeira
2
|
13 |
CD Santa Clara |
10 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
Desportivo Aves
0
-
CD Santa Clara
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Santa Clara
3
-
Leixões
1
- EMPATE
-
Portimonense
0
-
CD Santa Clara
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Santa Clara
1
-
UD Oliveirense
1
- DERROTA
-
Vitória SC B
2
-
CD Santa Clara
1
|
14 |
Vitória SC B |
10 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Vitória SC B
1
-
Arouca
1
- EMPATE
-
Trofense
0
-
Vitória SC B
0
- DERROTA
-
Vitória SC B
0
-
Porto II
1
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Braga II
0
-
Vitória SC B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória SC B
2
-
CD Santa Clara
1
|
15 |
Trofense |
10 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
Penafiel
1
-
Trofense
1
- EMPATE
-
Trofense
0
-
Vitória SC B
0
- EMPATE
-
Sporting CP II
1
-
Trofense
1
- EMPATE
-
Trofense
1
-
SC Covilha
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético CP
2
-
Trofense
1
|
16 |
Atlético CP |
9 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
SC Covilha
1
-
Atlético CP
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético CP
1
-
UD Oliveirense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético CP
2
-
Marítimo II
1
- DERROTA
-
Arouca
2
-
Atlético CP
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético CP
2
-
Trofense
1
|
17 |
SC Covilha |
8 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
SC Covilha
1
-
Atlético CP
0
- DERROTA
-
Marítimo II
2
-
SC Covilha
0
- EMPATE
-
SC Covilha
1
-
Arouca
1
- EMPATE
-
Trofense
1
-
SC Covilha
1
- EMPATE
-
SC Covilha
0
-
SC Freamunde
0
|
18 |
Porto II |
7 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
UD Oliveirense
3
-
Porto II
0
- DERROTA
-
Porto II
0
-
Os Belenenses
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória SC B
0
-
Porto II
1
- EMPATE
-
Porto II
1
-
Penafiel
1
- DERROTA
-
Sporting CP II
2
-
Porto II
0
|
19 |
Sporting Braga |
5 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Tondela
2
-
Sporting Braga II
1
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Braga II
1
-
Portimonense
2
- EMPATE
-
Leixões
1
-
Sporting Braga II
1
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Braga II
0
-
Vitória SC B
0
- DERROTA
-
Penafiel
2
-
Sporting Braga II
0
|
20 |
Feirense |
5 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Portimonense
2
-
Feirense
1
- EMPATE
-
Feirense
0
-
Desportivo Aves
0
- DERROTA
-
Penafiel
2
-
Feirense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Feirense
3
-
União Madeira
1
- DERROTA
-
UD Oliveirense
2
-
Feirense
0
|
21 |
Naval |
5 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Os Belenenses
1
-
Naval
0
- DERROTA
-
Naval
0
-
União Madeira
1
- DERROTA
-
Tondela
3
-
Naval
1
- DERROTA
-
Naval
1
-
Desportivo Aves
2
- DERROTA
-
Leixões
4
-
Naval
3
|
22 |
SC Freamunde |
3 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Leixões
2
-
SC Freamunde
2
- DERROTA
-
SC Freamunde
1
-
Penafiel
3
- DERROTA
-
UD Oliveirense
1
-
SC Freamunde
0
- DERROTA
-
SC Freamunde
0
-
Sporting CP II
2
- EMPATE
-
SC Covilha
0
-
SC Freamunde
0
|