08 Sep 23 | Avance | 1 - 3 | CD Alesves | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | Lerinés | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Cirbonero | 3 - 0 | Pamplona | 2 |
09 Sep 23 | CD Cortes | 2 - 1 | Oberena | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Cantolagua | 2 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Bidezarra | 0 - 1 | Itaroa | 2 |
09 Sep 23 | Lagunak | 1 - 3 | Txantrea | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Peña Sport | 0 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Beti Onak | 1 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | CD Alesves | 3 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Beti Onak | 1 - 0 | Avance | 1 |
16 Sep 23 | Burladés | 2 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Pamplona | 0 - 1 | Lerinés | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Oberena | 3 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Subiza | 1 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Itaroa | 3 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Txantrea | 2 - 1 | Bidezarra | ... |
16 Sep 23 | CF Ardoi | 3 - 0 | Lagunak | ... |
23 Sep 23 | CD Alesves | 3 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Avance | 1 - 2 | Burladés | 1 |
24 Sep 23 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 2 | Pamplona | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Lerinés | 0 - 3 | Oberena | 1 |
24 Sep 23 | Cirbonero | 0 - 0 | Subiza | ... |
23 Sep 23 | CD Cortes | 0 - 2 | Itaroa | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Cantolagua | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Bidezarra | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
22 Sep 23 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Lagunak | 12 |
30 Sep 23 | Beti Onak | 2 - 3 | Peña Sport | 1 |
30 Sep 23 | Burladés | 3 - 2 | CD Alesves | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Pamplona | 3 - 2 | Avance | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Oberena | 0 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Subiza | 2 - 0 | Lerinés | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Itaroa | 3 - 1 | Cirbonero | 1 |
30 Sep 23 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | CD Cortes | 2 |
30 Sep 23 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Lagunak | 2 - 0 | Bidezarra | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Beti Onak | 0 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
08 Oct 23 | CD Alesves | 0 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Avance | 1 - 2 | Oberena | 2 |
07 Oct 23 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 2 | Subiza | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Lerinés | 1 - 1 | Itaroa | 2 |
08 Oct 23 | Cirbonero | 2 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
07 Oct 23 | CD Cortes | 1 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Cantolagua | 0 - 2 | Lagunak | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | Peña Sport | 2 - 2 | Bidezarra | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | 5 |
12 Oct 23 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Beti Onak | 1 |
12 Oct 23 | Oberena | 0 - 1 | CD Alesves | 3 |
12 Oct 23 | Subiza | 3 - 1 | Avance | 1 |
11 Oct 23 | Itaroa | 2 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | 21 |
14 Oct 23 | Txantrea | 2 - 0 | Lerinés | ... |
12 Oct 23 | CF Ardoi | 6 - 0 | Cirbonero | 1 |
12 Oct 23 | Lagunak | 1 - 1 | CD Cortes | 1 |
12 Oct 23 | Bidezarra | 1 - 1 | Cantolagua | 1 |
21 Oct 23 | Burladés | 0 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Beti Onak | 1 - 3 | Oberena | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | CD Alesves | 1 - 3 | Subiza | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Avance | 2 - 4 | Itaroa | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Lerinés | 1 - 4 | CF Ardoi | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | Lagunak | 1 |
21 Oct 23 | CD Cortes | 1 - 1 | Bidezarra | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Peña Sport | 2 - 2 | Cantolagua | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Oberena | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Subiza | 2 - 0 | Beti Onak | 1 |
28 Oct 23 | Itaroa | 1 - 4 | CD Alesves | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Txantrea | 0 - 1 | Avance | ... |
28 Oct 23 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 3 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Lagunak | 1 - 0 | Lerinés | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Bidezarra | 3 - 3 | Cirbonero | 2 |
28 Oct 23 | Cantolagua | 1 - 2 | CD Cortes | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Pamplona | 4 - 3 | Oberena | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Beti Onak | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
04 Nov 23 | CD Alesves | 1 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Avance | 1 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Beti Kozkor | 3 - 2 | Lagunak | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Lerinés | 1 - 3 | Bidezarra | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Cirbonero | 2 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Peña Sport | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Oberena | 2 - 2 | Peña Sport | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Subiza | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Itaroa | 2 - 1 | Burladés | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Txantrea | 2 - 1 | Beti Onak | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 0 | CD Alesves | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | Lagunak | 0 - 0 | Avance | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Bidezarra | 0 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | Cantolagua | 4 - 1 | Lerinés | ... |
11 Nov 23 | CD Cortes | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | 4 |
18 Nov 23 | Oberena | 1 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Pamplona | 5 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Burladés | 1 - 0 | Txantrea | 2 |
18 Nov 23 | Beti Onak | 1 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
18 Nov 23 | CD Alesves | 0 - 1 | Lagunak | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Avance | 2 - 2 | Bidezarra | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 1 | Cantolagua | 3 |
18 Nov 23 | Lerinés | 0 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Peña Sport | 2 - 2 | Cirbonero | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Subiza | 4 - 0 | Peña Sport | 3 |
26 Nov 23 | Itaroa | 1 - 2 | Oberena | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
25 Nov 23 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Lagunak | 0 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Bidezarra | 3 - 1 | CD Alesves | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Cantolagua | 3 - 2 | Avance | ... |
25 Nov 23 | CD Cortes | 3 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Cirbonero | 1 - 0 | Lerinés | 2 |
02 Dic 23 | Subiza | 1 - 4 | Itaroa | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Oberena | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | 1 |
01 Dic 23 | Pamplona | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 2 |
02 Dic 23 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | Lagunak | 2 |
02 Dic 23 | Beti Onak | 0 - 2 | Bidezarra | ... |
02 Dic 23 | CD Alesves | 1 - 2 | Cantolagua | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Avance | 0 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Peña Sport | 2 - 0 | Lerinés | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Itaroa | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Txantrea | 0 - 0 | Subiza | ... |
16 Dic 23 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | Oberena | 1 |
13 Dic 23 | Lagunak | 1 - 1 | Pamplona | 3 |
16 Dic 23 | Bidezarra | 0 - 2 | Burladés | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Cantolagua | 0 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
16 Dic 23 | CD Cortes | 0 - 0 | CD Alesves | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Cirbonero | 0 - 2 | Avance | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Lerinés | 1 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Itaroa | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Subiza | 1 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Oberena | 2 - 4 | Lagunak | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Pamplona | 1 - 1 | Bidezarra | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Burladés | 0 - 2 | Cantolagua | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Beti Onak | 3 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
07 Ene 24 | CD Alesves | 1 - 4 | Cirbonero | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Avance | 0 - 1 | Lerinés | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Peña Sport | 3 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | 1 |
13 Ene 24 | Peña Sport | 1 - 0 | Txantrea | 2 |
13 Ene 24 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
16 Ene 24 | Lagunak | 1 - 6 | Subiza | 2 |
13 Ene 24 | Bidezarra | 1 - 0 | Oberena | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Cantolagua | 3 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
13 Ene 24 | CD Cortes | 2 - 0 | Burladés | 1 |
14 Ene 24 | Cirbonero | 2 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Lerinés | 2 - 1 | CD Alesves | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 0 | Avance | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Txantrea | 1 - 3 | CF Ardoi | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Itaroa | 4 - 1 | Lagunak | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Subiza | 1 - 2 | Bidezarra | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Oberena | 1 - 4 | Cantolagua | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | Pamplona | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Burladés | 1 - 4 | Cirbonero | 1 |
20 Ene 24 | Beti Onak | 2 - 3 | Lerinés | 2 |
20 Ene 24 | CD Alesves | 0 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Avance | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | 1 |
27 Ene 24 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
28 Ene 24 | CD Alesves | 2 - 2 | Avance | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Burladés | 2 - 1 | Lerinés | 2 |
27 Ene 24 | Pamplona | 2 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Oberena | 4 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Subiza | 3 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Itaroa | 3 - 2 | Bidezarra | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | Lagunak | ... |
27 Ene 24 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 0 | Peña Sport | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Peña Sport | 2 - 0 | CD Alesves | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Avance | 3 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
06 Feb 24 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 1 | Burladés | 3 |
03 Feb 24 | Lerinés | 1 - 2 | Pamplona | 3 |
04 Feb 24 | Cirbonero | 2 - 0 | Oberena | ... |
03 Feb 24 | CD Cortes | 1 - 1 | Subiza | 1 |
03 Feb 24 | Cantolagua | 1 - 4 | Itaroa | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Bidezarra | 0 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Lagunak | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Beti Onak | 3 - 1 | CD Alesves | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Burladés | 2 - 2 | Avance | 2 |
09 Feb 24 | Pamplona | 4 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | Oberena | 1 - 2 | Lerinés | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | Subiza | 2 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Itaroa | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Txantrea | 0 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
10 Feb 24 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 0 | Bidezarra | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Lagunak | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Peña Sport | 0 - 1 | Beti Onak | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | CD Alesves | 1 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Avance | 2 - 2 | Pamplona | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 1 | Oberena | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Lerinés | 0 - 2 | Subiza | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
17 Feb 24 | CD Cortes | 2 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Cantolagua | 2 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
16 Feb 24 | Bidezarra | 2 - 1 | Lagunak | 2 |
24 Feb 24 | Burladés | 0 - 4 | Beti Onak | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Pamplona | 2 - 0 | CD Alesves | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Oberena | 3 - 0 | Avance | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Subiza | 4 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Itaroa | 2 - 1 | Lerinés | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Txantrea | 0 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
24 Feb 24 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Lagunak | 0 - 3 | Cantolagua | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Bidezarra | 1 - 2 | Peña Sport | 4 |
02 Mar 24 | Peña Sport | 2 - 2 | Burladés | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Beti Onak | 2 - 2 | Pamplona | ... |
02 Mar 24 | CD Alesves | 1 - 0 | Oberena | 3 |
03 Abr 24 | Avance | 1 - 1 | Subiza | 7 |
02 Mar 24 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Lerinés | 2 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Cirbonero | 1 - 2 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Lagunak | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Cantolagua | 0 - 0 | Bidezarra | 1 |
08 Mar 24 | Pamplona | 2 - 3 | Burladés | 3 |
09 Mar 24 | Oberena | 1 - 2 | Beti Onak | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Subiza | 5 - 0 | CD Alesves | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Itaroa | 0 - 1 | Avance | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | 1 |
09 Mar 24 | CF Ardoi | 4 - 0 | Lerinés | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Lagunak | 1 - 2 | Cirbonero | 2 |
09 Mar 24 | Bidezarra | 2 - 2 | CD Cortes | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Cantolagua | 4 - 4 | Peña Sport | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Burladés | 0 - 1 | Oberena | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Beti Onak | 2 - 5 | Subiza | 2 |
17 Mar 24 | CD Alesves | 2 - 3 | Itaroa | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Avance | 2 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Lerinés | 2 - 1 | Lagunak | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | Bidezarra | ... |
16 Mar 24 | CD Cortes | 3 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Oberena | 1 - 1 | Pamplona | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Subiza | 2 - 2 | Burladés | 1 |
21 Mar 24 | Itaroa | 0 - 1 | Beti Onak | 7 |
23 Mar 24 | Txantrea | 2 - 0 | CD Alesves | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | CF Ardoi | 3 - 0 | Avance | 1 |
22 Mar 24 | Lagunak | 0 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | 3 |
23 Mar 24 | Bidezarra | 1 - 1 | Lerinés | 2 |
23 Mar 24 | Cantolagua | 3 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
23 Mar 24 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Peña Sport | 1 |
27 Mar 24 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Oberena | 2 |
27 Mar 24 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Subiza | 4 |
26 Mar 24 | Burladés | 0 - 3 | Itaroa | 5 |
28 Mar 24 | Beti Onak | 1 - 0 | Txantrea | 2 |
28 Mar 24 | CD Alesves | 2 - 2 | CF Ardoi | 5 |
26 Mar 24 | Avance | 3 - 1 | Lagunak | 1 |
28 Mar 24 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 0 | Bidezarra | 1 |
27 Mar 24 | Lerinés | 1 - 1 | Cantolagua | 8 |
28 Mar 24 | Cirbonero | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | 3 |
07 Abr 24 | Subiza | 4 - 0 | Oberena | 1 |
10 Abr 24 | Itaroa | 1 - 1 | Pamplona | 2 |
06 Abr 24 | Txantrea | 1 - 2 | Burladés | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | Beti Onak | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | Lagunak | 2 - 0 | CD Alesves | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | Bidezarra | 0 - 0 | Avance | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Cantolagua | 1 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
06 Abr 24 | CD Cortes | 3 - 0 | Lerinés | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Cirbonero | 2 - 0 | Peña Sport | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Subiza | 2 |
13 Abr 24 | Oberena | 1 - 2 | Itaroa | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Txantrea | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Burladés | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Beti Onak | 3 - 3 | Lagunak | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | CD Alesves | 0 - 6 | Bidezarra | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Avance | 2 - 0 | Cantolagua | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 1 | CD Cortes | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Lerinés | 0 - 1 | Cirbonero | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Itaroa | 1 - 0 | Subiza | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Txantrea | 3 - 2 | Oberena | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | CF Ardoi | 3 - 1 | Pamplona | 1 |
21 Abr 24 | Lagunak | 0 - 0 | Burladés | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Bidezarra | 1 - 1 | Beti Onak | 1 |
21 Abr 24 | Cantolagua | 1 - 0 | CD Alesves | ... |
20 Abr 24 | CD Cortes | 0 - 1 | Avance | 1 |
21 Abr 24 | Cirbonero | 1 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Lerinés | 4 - 4 | Peña Sport | 3 |
27 Abr 24 | Peña Sport | 1 - 0 | Itaroa | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Subiza | 0 - 2 | Txantrea | 1 |
26 Abr 24 | Oberena | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Pamplona | 1 - 1 | Lagunak | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Burladés | 1 - 2 | Bidezarra | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Beti Onak | 1 - 2 | Cantolagua | 1 |
26 Abr 24 | CD Alesves | 0 - 1 | CD Cortes | 2 |
27 Abr 24 | Avance | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 0 | Lerinés | 1 |
01 May 24 | Txantrea | 0 - 1 | Itaroa | 1 |
01 May 24 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 3 | Subiza | 2 |
01 May 24 | Lagunak | 1 - 0 | Oberena | 1 |
01 May 24 | Bidezarra | 0 - 0 | Pamplona | 1 |
01 May 24 | Cantolagua | 0 - 2 | Burladés | 1 |
01 May 24 | CD Cortes | 4 - 0 | Beti Onak | 2 |
01 May 24 | Cirbonero | 4 - 1 | CD Alesves | 1 |
01 May 24 | Lerinés | 2 - 2 | Avance | 1 |
01 May 24 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | 1 |
05 May 24 | Txantrea | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | 5 |
05 May 24 | Itaroa | 0 - 4 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
04 May 24 | Subiza | 3 - 1 | Lagunak | 1 |
05 May 24 | Oberena | 0 - 0 | Bidezarra | 1 |
05 May 24 | Pamplona | 1 - 0 | Cantolagua | 2 |
05 May 24 | Burladés | 0 - 2 | CD Cortes | 2 |
05 May 24 | Beti Onak | 3 - 2 | Cirbonero | 1 |
04 May 24 | CD Alesves | 1 - 3 | Lerinés | 2 |
05 May 24 | Avance | 2 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | 1 |
11 May 24 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | Txantrea | 8 |
11 May 24 | Lagunak | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | 1 |
11 May 24 | Bidezarra | 2 - 0 | Subiza | 1 |
11 May 24 | Cantolagua | 5 - 1 | Oberena | 1 |
11 May 24 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | 1 |
11 May 24 | Cirbonero | 0 - 1 | Burladés | 1 |
11 May 24 | Lerinés | 1 - 1 | Beti Onak | 1 |
11 May 24 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 1 | CD Alesves | 5 |
11 May 24 | Peña Sport | 3 - 1 | Avance | 5 |