10 Sep 23 | CD Lugo B | 0 - 0 | Estradense | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | Barbadás | 0 - 0 | Silva SD | 1 |
10 Sep 23 | CSD Arzua | 0 - 2 | Betanzos | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Celta Gran | 2 - 2 | Sarriana | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Rápido | 2 - 1 | Arosa | 3 |
10 Sep 23 | Viveiro | 1 - 2 | Bergantiño | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Arteixo | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | 1 |
10 Sep 23 | Somozas | 0 - 1 | Ourense UD | 6 |
10 Sep 23 | Paiosaco | 1 - 1 | Alondras | 3 |
17 Sep 23 | Estradense | 0 - 0 | Paiosaco | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | Silva SD | 2 - 0 | CD Lugo B | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Betanzos | 2 - 0 | Barbadás | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Sarriana | 3 - 0 | CSD Arzua | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Arosa | 0 - 0 | Celta Gran | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | Bergantiño | 0 - 0 | Rápido | 1 |
16 Sep 23 | Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | Viveiro | 4 |
17 Sep 23 | Ourense UD | 2 - 1 | Arteixo | 3 |
17 Sep 23 | Alondras | 2 - 1 | Somozas | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Estradense | 0 - 2 | Silva SD | 1 |
24 Sep 23 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 1 | Betanzos | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Barbadás | 1 - 1 | Sarriana | ... |
24 Sep 23 | CSD Arzua | 0 - 0 | Arosa | 3 |
23 Sep 23 | Celta Gran | 3 - 2 | Bergantiño | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Rápido | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | 1 |
24 Sep 23 | Viveiro | 1 - 2 | Ourense UD | 3 |
24 Sep 23 | Arteixo | 0 - 0 | Alondras | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Paiosaco | 0 - 1 | Somozas | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Silva SD | 0 - 1 | Paiosaco | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Betanzos | 2 - 0 | Estradense | 3 |
01 Oct 23 | Sarriana | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo B | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Arosa | 0 - 1 | Barbadás | 2 |
01 Oct 23 | Bergantiño | 3 - 0 | CSD Arzua | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | Celta Gran | 6 |
01 Oct 23 | Ourense UD | 1 - 0 | Rápido | 3 |
01 Oct 23 | Alondras | 0 - 0 | Viveiro | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | Somozas | 1 - 0 | Arteixo | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Silva SD | 1 - 0 | Betanzos | 1 |
08 Oct 23 | Estradense | 0 - 3 | Sarriana | 3 |
08 Oct 23 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 3 | Arosa | 3 |
08 Oct 23 | Barbadás | 1 - 2 | Bergantiño | ... |
08 Oct 23 | CSD Arzua | 2 - 3 | Pontevedra | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Celta Gran | 1 - 1 | Ourense UD | 2 |
07 Oct 23 | Rápido | 2 - 1 | Alondras | 3 |
08 Oct 23 | Viveiro | 0 - 2 | Somozas | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Paiosaco | 1 - 1 | Arteixo | 5 |
15 Oct 23 | Betanzos | 0 - 1 | Paiosaco | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Sarriana | 0 - 1 | Silva SD | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Arosa | 0 - 0 | Estradense | 7 |
15 Oct 23 | Bergantiño | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo B | 1 |
12 Oct 23 | Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Barbadás | 1 |
12 Oct 23 | Ourense UD | 5 - 1 | CSD Arzua | 4 |
14 Oct 23 | Alondras | 1 - 0 | Celta Gran | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Somozas | 2 - 1 | Rápido | 1 |
12 Oct 23 | Arteixo | 1 - 1 | Viveiro | 3 |
22 Oct 23 | Betanzos | 1 - 1 | Sarriana | 2 |
22 Oct 23 | Silva SD | 0 - 0 | Arosa | 1 |
21 Oct 23 | Estradense | 1 - 1 | Bergantiño | 2 |
22 Oct 23 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Barbadás | 1 - 0 | Ourense UD | 2 |
22 Oct 23 | CSD Arzua | 3 - 4 | Alondras | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Celta Gran | 1 - 1 | Somozas | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Rápido | 2 - 2 | Arteixo | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Paiosaco | 1 - 1 | Viveiro | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Sarriana | 1 - 3 | Paiosaco | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Arosa | 2 - 0 | Betanzos | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Bergantiño | 2 - 0 | Silva SD | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Estradense | 2 |
29 Oct 23 | Ourense UD | 2 - 2 | CD Lugo B | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Alondras | 2 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Somozas | 3 - 0 | CSD Arzua | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Arteixo | 0 - 0 | Celta Gran | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Viveiro | 1 - 3 | Rápido | 2 |
05 Nov 23 | Sarriana | 0 - 3 | Arosa | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Betanzos | 1 - 2 | Bergantiño | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Silva SD | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Estradense | 0 - 0 | Ourense UD | 2 |
05 Nov 23 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 2 | Alondras | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Barbadás | 0 - 1 | Somozas | ... |
05 Nov 23 | CSD Arzua | 0 - 1 | Arteixo | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Celta Gran | 2 - 0 | Viveiro | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Paiosaco | 1 - 1 | Rápido | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Arosa | 1 - 0 | Paiosaco | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | Bergantiño | 1 - 1 | Sarriana | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Pontevedra | 0 - 3 | Betanzos | 2 |
12 Nov 23 | Ourense UD | 2 - 5 | Silva SD | 6 |
12 Nov 23 | Alondras | 1 - 1 | Estradense | 4 |
11 Nov 23 | Somozas | 2 - 0 | CD Lugo B | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Arteixo | 0 - 3 | Barbadás | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Viveiro | 2 - 0 | CSD Arzua | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Rápido | 1 - 2 | Celta Gran | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Arosa | 1 - 3 | Bergantiño | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Sarriana | 5 - 0 | Pontevedra | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Betanzos | 1 - 2 | Ourense UD | 3 |
19 Nov 23 | Silva SD | 0 - 1 | Alondras | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Estradense | 2 - 0 | Somozas | ... |
19 Nov 23 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 2 | Arteixo | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Barbadás | 2 - 1 | Viveiro | ... |
19 Nov 23 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 2 | Rápido | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Paiosaco | 0 - 1 | Celta Gran | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Bergantiño | 3 - 0 | Paiosaco | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Arosa | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Ourense UD | 2 - 1 | Sarriana | 4 |
26 Nov 23 | Alondras | 3 - 2 | Betanzos | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Somozas | 3 - 3 | Silva SD | 2 |
25 Nov 23 | Arteixo | 0 - 0 | Estradense | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Viveiro | 2 - 0 | CD Lugo B | 2 |
25 Nov 23 | Rápido | 0 - 0 | Barbadás | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Celta Gran | 4 - 1 | CSD Arzua | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Bergantiño | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Arosa | 1 - 0 | Ourense UD | 1 |
03 Dic 23 | Sarriana | 1 - 1 | Alondras | 1 |
03 Dic 23 | Betanzos | 2 - 1 | Somozas | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Silva SD | 0 - 3 | Arteixo | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Estradense | 2 - 2 | Viveiro | 1 |
03 Dic 23 | CD Lugo B | 0 - 1 | Rápido | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Barbadás | 0 - 2 | Celta Gran | 1 |
03 Dic 23 | Paiosaco | 2 - 2 | CSD Arzua | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | Paiosaco | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Ourense UD | 0 - 1 | Bergantiño | 6 |
17 Dic 23 | Alondras | 1 - 1 | Arosa | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Somozas | 0 - 3 | Sarriana | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Arteixo | 1 - 1 | Betanzos | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Viveiro | 0 - 2 | Silva SD | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Rápido | 0 - 3 | Estradense | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Celta Gran | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo B | ... |
17 Dic 23 | CSD Arzua | 2 - 0 | Barbadás | ... |
06 Ene 24 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Ourense UD | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Bergantiño | 1 - 1 | Alondras | 3 |
07 Ene 24 | Arosa | 2 - 0 | Somozas | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Sarriana | 1 - 0 | Arteixo | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Betanzos | 0 - 0 | Viveiro | 5 |
07 Ene 24 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | Rápido | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Estradense | 1 - 2 | Celta Gran | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 0 | CSD Arzua | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Paiosaco | 0 - 0 | Barbadás | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Paiosaco | 0 - 1 | Ourense UD | 1 |
14 Ene 24 | Alondras | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Somozas | 1 - 2 | Bergantiño | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Arteixo | 1 - 1 | Arosa | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Viveiro | 0 - 1 | Sarriana | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Rápido | 1 - 0 | Betanzos | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Celta Gran | 3 - 2 | Silva SD | ... |
14 Ene 24 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 3 | Estradense | 2 |
14 Ene 24 | Barbadás | 1 - 1 | CD Lugo B | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Ourense UD | 2 - 1 | Alondras | 1 |
20 Ene 24 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Somozas | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Bergantiño | 0 - 0 | Arteixo | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Arosa | 3 - 0 | Viveiro | 2 |
20 Ene 24 | Sarriana | 2 - 0 | Rápido | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Betanzos | 0 - 0 | Celta Gran | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Silva SD | 0 - 0 | CSD Arzua | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Estradense | 1 - 1 | Barbadás | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | CD Lugo B | 3 - 0 | Paiosaco | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Estradense | 2 - 0 | CD Lugo B | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Silva SD | 3 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Betanzos | 2 - 0 | CSD Arzua | 2 |
28 Ene 24 | Sarriana | 1 - 1 | Celta Gran | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Arosa | 1 - 1 | Rápido | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Bergantiño | 3 - 1 | Viveiro | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | Arteixo | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Ourense UD | 0 - 0 | Somozas | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Alondras | 0 - 0 | Paiosaco | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Paiosaco | 2 - 1 | Estradense | 2 |
04 Feb 24 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 1 | Silva SD | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Barbadás | 1 - 1 | Betanzos | ... |
04 Feb 24 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 1 | Sarriana | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Celta Gran | 3 - 0 | Arosa | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Rápido | 0 - 1 | Bergantiño | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Viveiro | 5 - 1 | Pontevedra | 3 |
04 Feb 24 | Arteixo | 0 - 0 | Ourense UD | 3 |
03 Feb 24 | Somozas | 2 - 0 | Alondras | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Silva SD | 0 - 1 | Estradense | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Betanzos | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo B | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Sarriana | 1 - 1 | Barbadás | 1 |
11 Feb 24 | Arosa | 1 - 0 | CSD Arzua | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Bergantiño | 0 - 0 | Celta Gran | 2 |
11 Feb 24 | Pontevedra | 0 - 3 | Rápido | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Ourense UD | 0 - 0 | Viveiro | 2 |
10 Feb 24 | Alondras | 0 - 1 | Arteixo | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | Somozas | 2 - 2 | Paiosaco | 1 |
18 Feb 24 | Paiosaco | 0 - 3 | Silva SD | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Estradense | 0 - 0 | Betanzos | 2 |
17 Feb 24 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 0 | Sarriana | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | Barbadás | 0 - 2 | Arosa | ... |
18 Feb 24 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 2 | Bergantiño | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Celta Gran | 4 - 2 | Pontevedra | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | Rápido | 2 - 1 | Ourense UD | 3 |
18 Feb 24 | Viveiro | 1 - 0 | Alondras | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Arteixo | 4 - 3 | Somozas | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Betanzos | 1 - 1 | Silva SD | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Sarriana | 1 - 2 | Estradense | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Arosa | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo B | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Bergantiño | 2 - 0 | Barbadás | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | CSD Arzua | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Ourense UD | 0 - 2 | Celta Gran | 2 |
25 Feb 24 | Alondras | 2 - 1 | Rápido | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Somozas | 2 - 3 | Viveiro | 6 |
25 Feb 24 | Arteixo | 5 - 2 | Paiosaco | 2 |
03 Mar 24 | Paiosaco | 3 - 1 | Betanzos | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | Silva SD | 1 - 0 | Sarriana | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Estradense | 1 - 1 | Arosa | 2 |
03 Mar 24 | CD Lugo B | 0 - 0 | Bergantiño | 1 |
03 Mar 24 | Barbadás | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra | ... |
02 Mar 24 | CSD Arzua | 0 - 3 | Ourense UD | 5 |
03 Mar 24 | Celta Gran | 1 - 5 | Alondras | 7 |
02 Mar 24 | Rápido | 0 - 0 | Somozas | 2 |
03 Mar 24 | Viveiro | 1 - 2 | Arteixo | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Sarriana | 1 - 0 | Betanzos | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Arosa | 1 - 0 | Silva SD | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Bergantiño | 1 - 0 | Estradense | 2 |
10 Mar 24 | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | CD Lugo B | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Ourense UD | 1 - 1 | Barbadás | 1 |
09 Mar 24 | Alondras | 0 - 0 | CSD Arzua | 1 |
09 Mar 24 | Somozas | 0 - 0 | Celta Gran | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Arteixo | 3 - 0 | Rápido | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Viveiro | 2 - 0 | Paiosaco | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Paiosaco | 0 - 1 | Sarriana | 2 |
28 Mar 24 | Betanzos | 1 - 2 | Arosa | 2 |
28 Mar 24 | Silva SD | 0 - 2 | Bergantiño | 2 |
28 Mar 24 | Estradense | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra | 1 |
28 Mar 24 | CD Lugo B | 4 - 2 | Ourense UD | 3 |
28 Mar 24 | Barbadás | 2 - 1 | Alondras | 3 |
28 Mar 24 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 2 | Somozas | 3 |
28 Mar 24 | Celta Gran | 3 - 3 | Arteixo | 3 |
28 Mar 24 | Rápido | 1 - 2 | Viveiro | 4 |
23 Mar 24 | Arosa | 0 - 1 | Sarriana | 2 |
23 Mar 24 | Bergantiño | 1 - 1 | Betanzos | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Pontevedra | 2 - 3 | Silva SD | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Ourense UD | 1 - 1 | Estradense | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Alondras | 2 - 0 | CD Lugo B | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | Somozas | 0 - 0 | Barbadás | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Arteixo | 5 - 1 | CSD Arzua | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Viveiro | 1 - 2 | Celta Gran | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Rápido | 0 - 2 | Paiosaco | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Paiosaco | 0 - 3 | Arosa | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Sarriana | 0 - 1 | Bergantiño | 3 |
31 Mar 24 | Betanzos | 3 - 2 | Pontevedra | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Silva SD | 0 - 1 | Ourense UD | 2 |
31 Mar 24 | Estradense | 2 - 0 | Alondras | ... |
31 Mar 24 | CD Lugo B | 0 - 0 | Somozas | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Barbadás | 2 - 2 | Arteixo | ... |
31 Mar 24 | CSD Arzua | 2 - 1 | Viveiro | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Celta Gran | 1 - 1 | Rápido | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Bergantiño | 0 - 0 | Arosa | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | Sarriana | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Ourense UD | 0 - 0 | Betanzos | 3 |
07 Abr 24 | Alondras | 1 - 1 | Silva SD | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Somozas | 3 - 0 | Estradense | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Arteixo | 0 - 2 | CD Lugo B | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Viveiro | 2 - 2 | Barbadás | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Rápido | 1 - 2 | CSD Arzua | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Celta Gran | 1 - 1 | Paiosaco | 3 |
14 Abr 24 | Paiosaco | 0 - 1 | Bergantiño | 5 |
14 Abr 24 | Arosa | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Sarriana | 1 - 2 | Ourense UD | 4 |
14 Abr 24 | Betanzos | 0 - 0 | Alondras | 2 |
13 Abr 24 | Silva SD | 2 - 1 | Somozas | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Estradense | 0 - 2 | Arteixo | ... |
13 Abr 24 | CD Lugo B | 2 - 3 | Viveiro | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Barbadás | 1 - 2 | Rápido | ... |
14 Abr 24 | CSD Arzua | 0 - 0 | Celta Gran | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Bergantiño | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Ourense UD | 4 - 1 | Arosa | 1 |
21 Abr 24 | Alondras | 1 - 2 | Sarriana | 1 |
21 Abr 24 | Somozas | 2 - 2 | Betanzos | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Arteixo | 1 - 1 | Silva SD | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Viveiro | 1 - 0 | Estradense | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Rápido | 1 - 2 | CD Lugo B | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Celta Gran | 1 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
21 Abr 24 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 2 | Paiosaco | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Paiosaco | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Bergantiño | 3 - 1 | Ourense UD | 4 |
28 Abr 24 | Arosa | 1 - 1 | Alondras | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Sarriana | 3 - 2 | Somozas | 2 |
27 Abr 24 | Betanzos | 3 - 1 | Arteixo | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Silva SD | 0 - 1 | Viveiro | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Estradense | 1 - 0 | Rápido | 2 |
27 Abr 24 | CD Lugo B | 1 - 1 | Celta Gran | 2 |
27 Abr 24 | Barbadás | 2 - 0 | CSD Arzua | ... |
01 May 24 | Ourense UD | 4 - 0 | Pontevedra | 1 |
01 May 24 | Alondras | 1 - 2 | Bergantiño | 1 |
01 May 24 | Somozas | 0 - 1 | Arosa | 1 |
01 May 24 | Arteixo | 0 - 2 | Sarriana | 1 |
01 May 24 | Viveiro | 0 - 1 | Betanzos | 1 |
01 May 24 | Rápido | 2 - 0 | Silva SD | 3 |
01 May 24 | Celta Gran | 0 - 2 | Estradense | 3 |
01 May 24 | CSD Arzua | 1 - 2 | CD Lugo B | 1 |
01 May 24 | Barbadás | 0 - 0 | Paiosaco | 1 |
05 May 24 | Ourense UD | 3 - 0 | Paiosaco | 2 |
05 May 24 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Alondras | ... |
05 May 24 | Bergantiño | 0 - 1 | Somozas | ... |
05 May 24 | Arosa | 2 - 1 | Arteixo | 1 |
05 May 24 | Sarriana | 0 - 1 | Viveiro | 3 |
05 May 24 | Betanzos | 1 - 0 | Rápido | 1 |
05 May 24 | Silva SD | 0 - 2 | Celta Gran | 3 |
05 May 24 | Estradense | 2 - 0 | CSD Arzua | ... |
05 May 24 | CD Lugo B | 0 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
12 May 24 | Alondras |
17:00 |
Ourense UD | ... |
12 May 24 | Somozas |
17:00 |
Pontevedra | ... |
11 May 24 | Arteixo |
17:30 |
Bergantiño | ... |
12 May 24 | Viveiro |
17:00 |
Arosa | ... |
12 May 24 | Rápido |
17:00 |
Sarriana | 1 |
12 May 24 | Celta Gran |
17:00 |
Betanzos | ... |
11 May 24 | CSD Arzua |
17:00 |
Silva SD | ... |
12 May 24 | Barbadás |
17:00 |
Estradense | ... |
12 May 24 | Paiosaco |
17:00 |
CD Lugo B | ... |