18 Oct 20 | UE Valls | 0 - 3 | Terrassa | 19 |
18 Oct 20 | CE Manresa | 0 - 1 | Castelldefe | ... |
18 Oct 20 | Montañesa | 0 - 2 | Igualada | 1 |
11 Nov 20 | Pobla | 2 - 1 | Cristóbal | 1 |
17 Oct 20 | Vilafranca | 2 - 0 | Santfeliuen | 3 |
18 Oct 20 | UA Horta | 1 - 0 | Banyoles | ... |
18 Oct 20 | UE Sants | 0 - 1 | Peralada | 1 |
18 Oct 20 | Vilassar | 0 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 25 |
18 Oct 20 | Figueres | 0 - 3 | Girona | 6 |
11 Nov 20 | Cerdanyola | 4 - 2 | FE Grama | 4 |
25 Oct 20 | Castelldefe | 2 - 1 | UE Valls | ... |
25 Oct 20 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 1 | UE Sants | 28 |
25 Oct 20 | Igualada | 1 - 0 | CE Manresa | 1 |
25 Oct 20 | Cristóbal | 1 - 0 | Montañesa | ... |
25 Oct 20 | Peralada | 0 - 0 | UA Horta | ... |
25 Oct 20 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 0 | Pobla | ... |
25 Oct 20 | Girona | 3 - 0 | Vilassar | 3 |
25 Oct 20 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | Vilafranca | 3 |
28 Oct 20 | FE Grama | 0 - 2 | Figueres | 2 |
25 Oct 20 | Granollers | 1 - 1 | Cerdanyola | 2 |
01 Nov 20 | Terrassa | 1 - 0 | Castelldefe | 4 |
01 Nov 20 | UE Valls | 1 - 2 | Igualada | 1 |
01 Nov 20 | CE Manresa | 1 - 0 | Cristóbal | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Montañesa | 0 - 0 | Santfeliuen | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Pobla | 1 - 3 | CE Europa | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Banyoles | 0 - 1 | Peralada | ... |
01 Nov 20 | UA Horta | 1 - 2 | Sant Andreu | 17 |
02 Dic 20 | UE Sants | 0 - 0 | Girona | 4 |
01 Nov 20 | Vilassar | 0 - 2 | FE Grama | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Figueres | 0 - 7 | Granollers | 6 |
08 Nov 20 | Igualada | 0 - 2 | Terrassa | 6 |
08 Nov 20 | Cristóbal | 0 - 0 | UE Valls | 2 |
07 Nov 20 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 3 | CE Manresa | ... |
08 Nov 20 | CE Europa | 3 - 0 | Montañesa | 3 |
16 Dic 20 | Vilafranca | 2 - 2 | Pobla | 4 |
08 Nov 20 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 0 | Banyoles | 10 |
08 Nov 20 | Girona | 0 - 0 | UA Horta | 1 |
26 Nov 20 | FE Grama | 2 - 0 | UE Sants | 12 |
08 Nov 20 | Granollers | 1 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
08 Nov 20 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 1 | Figueres | 2 |
15 Nov 20 | Castelldefe | 3 - 0 | Igualada | 1 |
15 Nov 20 | Terrassa | 1 - 1 | Cristóbal | 18 |
15 Nov 20 | UE Valls | 0 - 3 | Santfeliuen | 1 |
15 Nov 20 | Peralada | 1 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 4 |
15 Nov 20 | CE Manresa | 1 - 2 | CE Europa | 2 |
15 Nov 20 | Montañesa | 1 - 2 | Vilafranca | 4 |
15 Nov 20 | Banyoles | 1 - 3 | Girona | 4 |
15 Nov 20 | UA Horta | 1 - 2 | FE Grama | 4 |
15 Nov 20 | UE Sants | 2 - 2 | Granollers | 1 |
15 Nov 20 | Vilassar | 1 - 1 | Cerdanyola | 1 |
22 Nov 20 | Cristóbal | 0 - 0 | Castelldefe | ... |
21 Nov 20 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 3 | Terrassa | 5 |
22 Nov 20 | CE Europa | 1 - 1 | UE Valls | 2 |
21 Nov 20 | Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | CE Manresa | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Girona | 0 - 1 | Peralada | ... |
22 Nov 20 | FE Grama | 0 - 3 | Banyoles | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Granollers | 0 - 1 | UA Horta | 1 |
22 Nov 20 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 0 | UE Sants | 1 |
22 Nov 20 | Figueres | 1 - 1 | Vilassar | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Pobla | 2 - 0 | Montañesa | 1 |
29 Nov 20 | Igualada | 1 - 2 | Cristóbal | 6 |
29 Nov 20 | Castelldefe | 1 - 2 | Santfeliuen | 1 |
29 Nov 20 | Terrassa | 0 - 0 | CE Europa | 9 |
29 Nov 20 | UE Valls | 0 - 1 | Vilafranca | 1 |
29 Nov 20 | CE Manresa | 1 - 0 | Pobla | 2 |
29 Nov 20 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 2 | Girona | 20 |
29 Nov 20 | Peralada | 5 - 2 | FE Grama | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Banyoles | 0 - 1 | Granollers | 1 |
29 Nov 20 | UA Horta | 1 - 2 | Cerdanyola | 4 |
29 Nov 20 | UE Sants | 0 - 1 | Figueres | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Santfeliuen | 2 - 0 | Igualada | ... |
06 Dic 20 | CE Europa | 3 - 1 | Castelldefe | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Vilafranca | 2 - 0 | Terrassa | 16 |
06 Dic 20 | Pobla | 2 - 4 | UE Valls | ... |
06 Dic 20 | Montañesa | 1 - 2 | CE Manresa | 3 |
06 Dic 20 | FE Grama | 2 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 10 |
06 Dic 20 | Granollers | 1 - 0 | Peralada | ... |
06 Dic 20 | Cerdanyola | 1 - 0 | Banyoles | 1 |
06 Dic 20 | Figueres | 1 - 1 | UA Horta | ... |
06 Dic 20 | Vilassar | 2 - 0 | UE Sants | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Cristóbal | 1 - 0 | Santfeliuen | 1 |
13 Dic 20 | Igualada | 1 - 1 | CE Europa | 6 |
13 Dic 20 | Castelldefe | 2 - 2 | Vilafranca | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Terrassa | 4 - 0 | Pobla | 11 |
13 Dic 20 | UE Valls | 0 - 0 | Montañesa | 3 |
13 Dic 20 | Girona | 3 - 1 | FE Grama | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Granollers | 14 |
13 Dic 20 | Peralada | 1 - 1 | Cerdanyola | 2 |
03 Ene 21 | Banyoles | 0 - 0 | Figueres | 1 |
13 Dic 20 | UA Horta | 2 - 3 | Vilassar | 2 |
20 Dic 20 | CE Europa | 2 - 0 | Cristóbal | 6 |
20 Dic 20 | Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | Igualada | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Pobla | 1 - 1 | Castelldefe | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Montañesa | 1 - 0 | Terrassa | 18 |
20 Dic 20 | CE Manresa | 3 - 0 | UE Valls | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Granollers | 0 - 2 | Girona | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Cerdanyola | 1 - 2 | Sant Andreu | 15 |
20 Dic 20 | Figueres | 3 - 1 | Peralada | ... |
13 Ene 21 | Vilassar | 1 - 0 | Banyoles | 1 |
14 Ene 21 | UE Sants | 2 - 0 | UA Horta | 10 |
27 Ene 21 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 2 | CE Europa | 11 |
10 Ene 21 | Cristóbal | 3 - 1 | Vilafranca | 3 |
10 Ene 21 | Igualada | 0 - 3 | Pobla | ... |
27 Ene 21 | Castelldefe | 0 - 0 | Montañesa | 1 |
10 Ene 21 | Terrassa | 0 - 1 | CE Manresa | 8 |
28 Ene 21 | FE Grama | 2 - 3 | Granollers | 18 |
10 Ene 21 | Girona | 0 - 0 | Cerdanyola | 5 |
27 Ene 21 | Sant Andreu | 3 - 1 | Figueres | 8 |
10 Ene 21 | Peralada | 1 - 3 | Vilassar | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Banyoles | 2 - 1 | UE Sants | 2 |
17 Ene 21 | Terrassa | 2 - 0 | UE Valls | 8 |
17 Ene 21 | Castelldefe | 1 - 1 | CE Manresa | ... |
17 Feb 21 | Igualada | 0 - 0 | Montañesa | 9 |
17 Ene 21 | Cristóbal | 1 - 1 | Pobla | 2 |
03 Feb 21 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 2 | Vilafranca | 3 |
17 Ene 21 | Banyoles | 0 - 0 | UA Horta | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Peralada | 0 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 2 | Vilassar | 4 |
17 Ene 21 | Girona | 0 - 1 | Figueres | ... |
17 Ene 21 | FE Grama | 0 - 3 | Cerdanyola | 1 |
24 Ene 21 | UE Valls | 1 - 1 | Castelldefe | 2 |
24 Ene 21 | UE Sants | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu | 19 |
24 Ene 21 | CE Manresa | 2 - 2 | Igualada | ... |
24 Ene 21 | Montañesa | 2 - 3 | Cristóbal | 17 |
24 Ene 21 | UA Horta | 1 - 1 | Peralada | ... |
24 Ene 21 | Pobla | 1 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
24 Ene 21 | Vilassar | 1 - 0 | Girona | ... |
23 Ene 21 | Vilafranca | 0 - 0 | CE Europa | ... |
23 Ene 21 | Figueres | 0 - 0 | FE Grama | ... |
24 Ene 21 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 1 | Granollers | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Castelldefe | 0 - 1 | Terrassa | 11 |
31 Ene 21 | Igualada | 0 - 1 | UE Valls | 9 |
31 Ene 21 | Cristóbal | 0 - 0 | CE Manresa | 4 |
17 Mar 21 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 1 | Montañesa | 7 |
31 Ene 21 | CE Europa | 1 - 4 | Pobla | 7 |
31 Ene 21 | Peralada | 1 - 0 | Banyoles | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | UA Horta | 9 |
17 Feb 21 | Girona | 3 - 0 | UE Sants | 15 |
31 Ene 21 | FE Grama | 0 - 0 | Vilassar | 1 |
31 Ene 21 | Granollers | 0 - 0 | Figueres | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Terrassa | 1 - 0 | Igualada | 5 |
07 Feb 21 | UE Valls | 0 - 1 | Cristóbal | 9 |
07 Feb 21 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | Santfeliuen | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Montañesa | 4 - 2 | CE Europa | 14 |
07 Feb 21 | Pobla | 2 - 2 | Vilafranca | 2 |
07 Feb 21 | Banyoles | 3 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 11 |
07 Feb 21 | UA Horta | 1 - 2 | Girona | ... |
25 Feb 21 | UE Sants | 1 - 0 | FE Grama | 5 |
25 Feb 21 | Vilassar | 0 - 1 | Granollers | 2 |
07 Feb 21 | Figueres | 1 - 1 | Cerdanyola | 2 |
14 Feb 21 | Igualada | 1 - 2 | Castelldefe | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Cristóbal | 0 - 0 | Terrassa | 21 |
13 Feb 21 | Santfeliuen | 1 - 0 | UE Valls | 2 |
14 Feb 21 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 0 | Peralada | 15 |
14 Feb 21 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | CE Manresa | 11 |
13 Feb 21 | Vilafranca | 7 - 0 | Montañesa | 3 |
14 Feb 21 | Girona | 2 - 0 | Banyoles | ... |
14 Feb 21 | FE Grama | 2 - 0 | UA Horta | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Granollers | 2 - 1 | UE Sants | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 2 | Vilassar | 8 |
21 Feb 21 | Castelldefe | 0 - 0 | Cristóbal | 3 |
21 Feb 21 | Terrassa | 1 - 0 | Santfeliuen | 10 |
21 Feb 21 | UE Valls | 0 - 1 | CE Europa | 10 |
21 Feb 21 | CE Manresa | 1 - 1 | Vilafranca | 4 |
21 Feb 21 | Peralada | 0 - 0 | Girona | 3 |
21 Feb 21 | Banyoles | 1 - 3 | FE Grama | 1 |
21 Feb 21 | UA Horta | 3 - 4 | Granollers | ... |
21 Feb 21 | UE Sants | 1 - 3 | Cerdanyola | 10 |
21 Feb 21 | Vilassar | 2 - 1 | Figueres | 1 |
21 Feb 21 | Montañesa | 0 - 1 | Pobla | 1 |
28 Feb 21 | Cristóbal | 1 - 0 | Igualada | 5 |
03 Mar 21 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 1 | Castelldefe | 4 |
28 Feb 21 | CE Europa | 2 - 2 | Terrassa | 28 |
27 Feb 21 | Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | UE Valls | 25 |
28 Feb 21 | Pobla | 1 - 1 | CE Manresa | 1 |
28 Feb 21 | Girona | 2 - 1 | Sant Andreu | 30 |
28 Feb 21 | FE Grama | 1 - 0 | Peralada | 5 |
28 Feb 21 | Granollers | 0 - 0 | Banyoles | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Cerdanyola | 2 - 0 | UA Horta | 3 |
28 Feb 21 | Figueres | 1 - 2 | UE Sants | 4 |
07 Mar 21 | Igualada | 1 - 2 | Santfeliuen | 1 |
07 Mar 21 | Castelldefe | 0 - 4 | CE Europa | 6 |
07 Mar 21 | Terrassa | 0 - 2 | Vilafranca | 25 |
07 Mar 21 | UE Valls | 0 - 0 | Pobla | 36 |
06 Mar 21 | CE Manresa | 0 - 0 | Montañesa | 5 |
07 Mar 21 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 1 | FE Grama | 34 |
07 Mar 21 | Peralada | 0 - 2 | Granollers | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Banyoles | 0 - 2 | Cerdanyola | 8 |
07 Mar 21 | UA Horta | 2 - 0 | Figueres | ... |
07 Mar 21 | UE Sants | 1 - 1 | Vilassar | 4 |
13 Mar 21 | Santfeliuen | 0 - 2 | Cristóbal | 8 |
14 Mar 21 | CE Europa | 3 - 1 | Igualada | 2 |
13 Mar 21 | Vilafranca | 2 - 1 | Castelldefe | 2 |
14 Mar 21 | Pobla | 0 - 0 | Terrassa | 15 |
14 Mar 21 | Montañesa | 0 - 1 | UE Valls | 34 |
14 Mar 21 | FE Grama | 0 - 0 | Girona | 4 |
14 Mar 21 | Granollers | 1 - 2 | Sant Andreu | 20 |
14 Mar 21 | Cerdanyola | 0 - 0 | Peralada | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Figueres | 4 - 2 | Banyoles | 2 |
14 Mar 21 | Vilassar | 0 - 3 | UA Horta | 1 |
21 Mar 21 | Cristóbal | 0 - 1 | CE Europa | 25 |
21 Mar 21 | Igualada | 1 - 1 | Vilafranca | 5 |
21 Mar 21 | Castelldefe | 1 - 0 | Pobla | 2 |
21 Mar 21 | Terrassa | 1 - 0 | Montañesa | 19 |
21 Mar 21 | UE Valls | 2 - 0 | CE Manresa | 24 |
21 Mar 21 | Girona | 3 - 3 | Granollers | 5 |
21 Mar 21 | Sant Andreu | 0 - 1 | Cerdanyola | 21 |
21 Mar 21 | Peralada | 2 - 1 | Figueres | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Banyoles | 1 - 0 | Vilassar | ... |
21 Mar 21 | UA Horta | 1 - 2 | UE Sants | 7 |
02 Abr 21 | CE Europa | 2 - 1 | Santfeliuen | 10 |
27 Mar 21 | Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | Cristóbal | 8 |
02 Abr 21 | Pobla | 4 - 1 | Igualada | 12 |
02 Abr 21 | Montañesa | 0 - 1 | Castelldefe | 14 |
28 Mar 21 | CE Manresa | 2 - 1 | Terrassa | 12 |
28 Mar 21 | Granollers | 2 - 0 | FE Grama | 9 |
28 Mar 21 | Cerdanyola | 0 - 1 | Girona | 3 |
28 Mar 21 | Figueres | 0 - 3 | Sant Andreu | 19 |
28 Mar 21 | Vilassar | 1 - 0 | Peralada | 2 |
28 Mar 21 | UE Sants | 1 - 0 | Banyoles | 4 |