18 Oct 20 | SD Gernika | 2 - 1 | Real | 3 |
18 Oct 20 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | Tolosa CF | 6 |
17 Oct 20 | Deusto | 0 - 2 | Santutxu | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Beasain KE | 4 - 1 | Somorrostro | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Balmaseda | 6 - 0 | Urgatzi KK | 1 |
17 Oct 20 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 1 | Durango | 4 |
17 Oct 20 | Ignacio | 1 - 1 | Ariznabarra | 1 |
28 Oct 20 | Basconia | 0 - 2 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
18 Oct 20 | Santurtzi | 1 - 2 | Urduliz FT | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | 1 |
25 Oct 20 | Santutxu | 2 - 0 | Sestao | 19 |
24 Oct 20 | Somorrostro | 0 - 3 | Deusto | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Urgatzi KK | 1 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Durango | 2 - 2 | Anaitasuna | 2 |
24 Oct 20 | Ariznabarra | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
25 Oct 20 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Ignacio | 1 |
24 Oct 20 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 3 | Santurtzi | 3 |
01 Nov 20 | Real | 1 - 3 | Tolosa CF | ... |
18 Nov 20 | SD Gernika | 4 - 0 | Santutxu | 2 |
01 Nov 20 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | Somorrostro | 6 |
31 Oct 20 | Deusto | 2 - 0 | Urgatzi KK | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Beasain KE | 0 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Sodupe | 0 - 2 | Durango | 2 |
31 Oct 20 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 2 | Ariznabarra | 1 |
31 Oct 20 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | CD Vitoria | ... |
31 Oct 20 | Ignacio | 0 - 0 | Urduliz FT | ... |
01 Nov 20 | Basconia | 3 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 2 |
25 Nov 20 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Real | 2 |
07 Nov 20 | Somorrostro | 1 - 1 | SD Gernika | 1 |
07 Nov 20 | Urgatzi KK | 0 - 3 | Sestao | 6 |
07 Nov 20 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 1 | Deusto | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
08 Nov 20 | Ariznabarra | 1 - 3 | Sodupe | ... |
07 Nov 20 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 2 | Ignacio | 2 |
08 Nov 20 | Santurtzi | 1 - 1 | Basconia | 1 |
15 Nov 20 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
08 Dic 20 | Real | 5 - 2 | Somorrostro | 2 |
14 Nov 20 | SD Gernika | 3 - 1 | Urgatzi KK | 5 |
14 Nov 20 | Sestao | 4 - 0 | Aurrera KE | 5 |
14 Nov 20 | Deusto | 2 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Durango | 0 - 1 | Ariznabarra | 3 |
14 Nov 20 | Sodupe | 0 - 0 | CD Vitoria | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 3 | Urduliz FT | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Pasaia KE | 3 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
15 Nov 20 | Ignacio | 2 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Somorrostro | 0 - 2 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
21 Nov 20 | Urgatzi KK | 1 - 3 | Real | 1 |
21 Nov 20 | Aurrera KE | 3 - 4 | SD Gernika | 9 |
09 Dic 20 | Balmaseda | 1 - 3 | Sestao | 13 |
21 Nov 20 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Deusto | ... |
22 Nov 20 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 1 | Durango | 1 |
21 Nov 20 | Urduliz FT | 3 - 3 | Sodupe | ... |
21 Nov 20 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
21 Nov 20 | Santurtzi | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Basconia | 2 - 3 | Ignacio | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Santutxu | 2 - 1 | Somorrostro | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Tolosa CF | 4 - 0 | Urgatzi KK | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Real | 4 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
28 Nov 20 | SD Gernika | 5 - 0 | Balmaseda | 1 |
28 Nov 20 | Sestao | 0 - 2 | Beasain KE | 7 |
28 Nov 20 | Ariznabarra | 0 - 1 | CD Vitoria | 2 |
28 Nov 20 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Urduliz FT | 5 |
28 Nov 20 | Sodupe | 3 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Anaitasuna | 3 - 3 | Santurtzi | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Urgatzi KK | 3 - 1 | Santutxu | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 1 | Tolosa CF | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Balmaseda | 2 - 4 | Real | 1 |
05 Dic 20 | Beasain KE | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | 4 |
05 Dic 20 | Deusto | 2 - 1 | Sestao | 6 |
05 Dic 20 | Urduliz FT | 2 - 2 | Ariznabarra | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Durango | 3 |
05 Dic 20 | Santurtzi | 2 - 2 | Sodupe | ... |
06 Dic 20 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Anaitasuna | 2 |
06 Dic 20 | Ignacio | 1 - 3 | Pasaia KE | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Somorrostro | 5 - 1 | Urgatzi KK | 1 |
13 Dic 20 | Santutxu | 1 - 1 | Aurrera KE | 1 |
12 Dic 20 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Real | 1 - 0 | Beasain KE | 1 |
20 Ene 21 | SD Gernika | 0 - 3 | Deusto | 12 |
13 Dic 20 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 1 | Urduliz FT | ... |
27 Dic 20 | Ariznabarra | 0 - 2 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
23 Dic 20 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Santurtzi | 3 |
13 Dic 20 | Sodupe | 2 - 1 | Basconia | 2 |
12 Dic 20 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 0 | Ignacio | ... |
19 Dic 20 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 1 | Somorrostro | ... |
19 Dic 20 | Balmaseda | 1 - 2 | Santutxu | ... |
19 Dic 20 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Tolosa CF | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Sestao | 2 - 0 | SD Gernika | 11 |
22 Dic 20 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 0 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
19 Dic 20 | Santurtzi | 1 - 0 | Ariznabarra | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Durango | 2 |
19 Dic 20 | Ignacio | 1 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
20 Dic 20 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
20 Ene 21 | Urgatzi KK | 0 - 2 | Aurrera KE | 2 |
03 Ene 21 | Somorrostro | 1 - 1 | Balmaseda | 1 |
03 Ene 21 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | 1 |
30 Dic 20 | Tolosa CF | 2 - 0 | Deusto | 2 |
03 Ene 21 | Real | 1 - 2 | Sestao | 8 |
03 Ene 21 | Urduliz FT | 2 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 2 |
03 Ene 21 | CD Vitoria | 4 - 0 | Santurtzi | 1 |
20 Ene 21 | Ariznabarra | 0 - 1 | Basconia | 1 |
03 Ene 21 | Durango | 1 - 2 | Ignacio | 3 |
03 Ene 21 | Sodupe | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
09 Ene 21 | Real | 3 - 2 | SD Gernika | 4 |
09 Ene 21 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 5 | Sestao | 3 |
10 Ene 21 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | Deusto | ... |
27 Ene 21 | Somorrostro | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | 2 |
27 Ene 21 | Urgatzi KK | 1 - 3 | Balmaseda | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Sodupe | 0 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
09 Ene 21 | Durango | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
03 Feb 21 | Ariznabarra | 2 - 0 | Ignacio | ... |
10 Ene 21 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Urduliz FT | 1 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
16 Ene 21 | SD Gernika | 2 - 0 | Tolosa CF | ... |
16 Ene 21 | Sestao | 2 - 0 | Santutxu | 5 |
16 Ene 21 | Deusto | 0 - 0 | Somorrostro | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Beasain KE | 3 - 0 | Urgatzi KK | ... |
10 Feb 21 | Balmaseda | 0 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
16 Ene 21 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 1 | Durango | ... |
16 Ene 21 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Ariznabarra | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Ignacio | 0 - 2 | CD Vitoria | ... |
17 Ene 21 | Basconia | 0 - 0 | Urduliz FT | ... |
16 Ene 21 | Santurtzi | 1 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
23 Ene 21 | Tolosa CF | 2 - 3 | Real | 1 |
24 Ene 21 | Santutxu | 0 - 2 | SD Gernika | 3 |
23 Ene 21 | Somorrostro | 0 - 2 | Sestao | 3 |
23 Ene 21 | Urgatzi KK | 0 - 2 | Deusto | ... |
24 Ene 21 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
10 Feb 21 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Sodupe | 3 |
24 Ene 21 | Ariznabarra | 1 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
24 Ene 21 | CD Vitoria | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
23 Ene 21 | Urduliz FT | 2 - 2 | Ignacio | 1 |
23 Ene 21 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Basconia | 2 |
31 Ene 21 | Real | 2 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
30 Ene 21 | SD Gernika | 2 - 0 | Somorrostro | ... |
30 Ene 21 | Sestao | 7 - 0 | Urgatzi KK | 2 |
30 Ene 21 | Deusto | 3 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Balmaseda | 1 |
30 Ene 21 | Sodupe | 3 - 1 | Ariznabarra | ... |
31 Ene 21 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 0 | CD Vitoria | ... |
30 Ene 21 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 2 | Urduliz FT | ... |
30 Ene 21 | Ignacio | 2 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
31 Ene 21 | Basconia | 4 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | Tolosa CF | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Somorrostro | 1 - 2 | Real | 2 |
06 Feb 21 | Urgatzi KK | 0 - 5 | SD Gernika | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 1 | Sestao | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Balmaseda | 0 - 1 | Deusto | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Ariznabarra | 0 - 0 | Durango | ... |
07 Feb 21 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
07 Feb 21 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 3 | Pasaia KE | 2 |
24 Feb 21 | Santurtzi | 1 - 0 | Ignacio | 2 |
13 Feb 21 | Tolosa CF | 0 - 3 | Somorrostro | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Real | 5 - 0 | Urgatzi KK | 1 |
13 Feb 21 | SD Gernika | 3 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Sestao | 0 - 1 | Balmaseda | 4 |
13 Feb 21 | Deusto | 1 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
03 Mar 21 | Durango | 0 - 1 | CD Vitoria | 2 |
14 Feb 21 | Sodupe | 1 - 2 | Urduliz FT | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Anaitasuna | 3 - 2 | Lagun Onak | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Pasaia KE | 3 - 1 | Santurtzi | 1 |
13 Feb 21 | Ignacio | 0 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Somorrostro | 3 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Urgatzi KK | 1 - 1 | Tolosa CF | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 3 | Real | 1 |
20 Feb 21 | Balmaseda | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 2 |
10 Mar 21 | CD Vitoria | 3 - 0 | Ariznabarra | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Urduliz FT | 3 - 1 | Durango | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Santurtzi | 0 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Santutxu | 3 - 0 | Urgatzi KK | 2 |
27 Feb 21 | Tolosa CF | 2 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Real | 1 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
27 Feb 21 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | 1 |
27 Feb 21 | Sestao | 5 - 2 | Deusto | 7 |
28 Feb 21 | Ariznabarra | 0 - 3 | Urduliz FT | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Durango | 2 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
28 Feb 21 | Sodupe | 0 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Ignacio | 1 |
06 Mar 21 | Urgatzi KK | 1 - 0 | Somorrostro | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Aurrera KE | 3 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Balmaseda | 2 - 2 | Tolosa CF | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Beasain KE | 2 - 2 | Real | 1 |
06 Mar 21 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | SD Gernika | 1 |
06 Mar 21 | Urduliz FT | 0 - 3 | CD Vitoria | 1 |
06 Mar 21 | Lagun Onak | 3 - 0 | Ariznabarra | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Santurtzi | 1 - 0 | Durango | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Basconia | 2 - 1 | Sodupe | 1 |
07 Mar 21 | Ignacio | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | 1 |
13 Mar 21 | Somorrostro | 0 - 2 | Aurrera KE | 1 |
14 Mar 21 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | Balmaseda | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Tolosa CF | 1 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Real | 6 - 1 | Deusto | 5 |
13 Mar 21 | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | Sestao | 17 |
14 Mar 21 | CD Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Ariznabarra | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Durango | 1 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Sodupe | 0 - 0 | Ignacio | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Aurrera KE | 4 - 1 | Urgatzi KK | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | Somorrostro | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
05 Abr 21 | Deusto | 4 - 1 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
20 Mar 21 | Sestao | 2 - 0 | Real | 4 |
20 Mar 21 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Urduliz FT | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Santurtzi | 0 - 2 | CD Vitoria | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Basconia | 2 - 0 | Ariznabarra | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Ignacio | 2 - 0 | Durango | 3 |
20 Mar 21 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |