23 Ago 15 | Náxara | 2 - 1 | Calahorra | 8 |
23 Ago 15 | Calasancio | 3 - 0 | Alberite | 2 |
23 Ago 15 | Agoncillo | 3 - 2 | Logroñés | 7 |
23 Ago 15 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 0 | Marcial | 1 |
23 Ago 15 | Pradejón | 0 - 1 | Oyonesa | 1 |
23 Ago 15 | CD Varea | 4 - 0 | River Ebro | 3 |
23 Ago 15 | Anguiano | 2 - 0 | Vianés | 2 |
23 Ago 15 | Haro | 3 - 0 | Villegas | 7 |
23 Ago 15 | Peña | 3 - 3 | CD Alfaro | 4 |
22 Ago 15 | Arnedo | 1 - 2 | La Calzada | 4 |
29 Ago 15 | Calahorra | 4 - 0 | Arnedo | 5 |
30 Ago 15 | Alberite | 0 - 2 | Náxara | 2 |
30 Ago 15 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Calasancio | 6 |
30 Ago 15 | Marcial | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | 2 |
30 Ago 15 | Oyonesa | 3 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 1 |
30 Ago 15 | River Ebro | 0 - 0 | Pradejón | 1 |
30 Ago 15 | Vianés | 0 - 3 | CD Varea | 1 |
29 Ago 15 | Villegas | 0 - 4 | Anguiano | 1 |
30 Ago 15 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 2 | Haro | 9 |
30 Ago 15 | La Calzada | 3 - 3 | Peña | 1 |
06 Sep 15 | Calahorra | 5 - 0 | Alberite | 3 |
06 Sep 15 | Náxara | 0 - 4 | Logroñés | 11 |
06 Sep 15 | Calasancio | 0 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Agoncillo | 3 - 1 | Oyonesa | 1 |
06 Sep 15 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Pradejón | 4 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
06 Sep 15 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | Villegas | 1 |
06 Sep 15 | Anguiano | 1 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 5 |
06 Sep 15 | Haro | 2 - 0 | La Calzada | 5 |
06 Sep 15 | Arnedo | 2 - 3 | Peña | 3 |
13 Sep 15 | Alberite | 3 - 2 | Arnedo | 1 |
13 Sep 15 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Calahorra | 10 |
13 Sep 15 | Marcial | 1 - 4 | Náxara | 3 |
13 Sep 15 | Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | Calasancio | ... |
13 Sep 15 | River Ebro | 0 - 2 | Agoncillo | 2 |
13 Sep 15 | Vianés | 3 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 1 |
13 Sep 15 | Villegas | 3 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
13 Sep 15 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 1 | CD Varea | 1 |
13 Sep 15 | La Calzada | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | 1 |
13 Sep 15 | Peña | 3 - 3 | Haro | 5 |
19 Sep 15 | Alberite | 0 - 7 | Logroñés | 9 |
20 Sep 15 | Calahorra | 4 - 1 | Marcial | 6 |
20 Sep 15 | Náxara | 4 - 0 | Oyonesa | 2 |
19 Sep 15 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | 1 |
19 Sep 15 | Agoncillo | 2 - 0 | Vianés | 1 |
20 Sep 15 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 2 | Villegas | 4 |
20 Sep 15 | Pradejón | 0 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 3 |
20 Sep 15 | CD Varea | 5 - 1 | La Calzada | 5 |
19 Sep 15 | Anguiano | 2 - 0 | Peña | 3 |
20 Sep 15 | Arnedo | 0 - 3 | Haro | 3 |
27 Sep 15 | Logroñés | 6 - 0 | Arnedo | 8 |
27 Sep 15 | Marcial | 5 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | 6 |
27 Sep 15 | River Ebro | 1 - 3 | Náxara | 1 |
27 Sep 15 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Villegas | 1 - 3 | Agoncillo | ... |
27 Sep 15 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | CD Tedeón | 3 |
27 Sep 15 | La Calzada | 0 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
27 Sep 15 | Peña | 1 - 8 | CD Varea | 10 |
27 Sep 15 | Haro | 0 - 3 | Anguiano | 10 |
21 Oct 15 | Logroñés | 4 - 0 | Marcial | 54 |
04 Oct 15 | Alberite | 0 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | 5 |
04 Oct 15 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | Vianés | 1 |
04 Oct 15 | Calasancio | 2 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
04 Oct 15 | Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
04 Oct 15 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 0 | La Calzada | 2 |
04 Oct 15 | Pradejón | 1 - 3 | Peña | 8 |
04 Oct 15 | CD Varea | 1 - 2 | Haro | 4 |
04 Oct 15 | Arnedo | 0 - 1 | Anguiano | 2 |
11 Oct 15 | Marcial | 2 - 1 | Arnedo | 1 |
10 Oct 15 | Oyonesa | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 7 |
11 Oct 15 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Alberite | 1 |
11 Oct 15 | Vianés | 1 - 4 | Calahorra | 14 |
10 Oct 15 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | Náxara | 5 |
11 Oct 15 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 0 | Calasancio | 2 |
11 Oct 15 | La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Agoncillo | 4 |
10 Oct 15 | Peña | 4 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 14 |
11 Oct 15 | Haro | 3 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
11 Oct 15 | Anguiano | 3 - 2 | CD Varea | 2 |
17 Oct 15 | Marcial | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | 3 |
18 Oct 15 | Logroñés | 2 - 1 | River Ebro | 16 |
18 Oct 15 | Alberite | 2 - 4 | Vianés | 5 |
18 Oct 15 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Villegas | 12 |
18 Oct 15 | Náxara | 3 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 6 |
18 Oct 15 | Calasancio | 0 - 2 | La Calzada | 4 |
17 Oct 15 | Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | Peña | 10 |
18 Oct 15 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 5 | Haro | 5 |
18 Oct 15 | Pradejón | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | 8 |
18 Oct 15 | Arnedo | 0 - 4 | CD Varea | 7 |
25 Oct 15 | Oyonesa | 5 - 0 | Arnedo | 14 |
25 Oct 15 | River Ebro | 1 - 0 | Marcial | 11 |
25 Oct 15 | Vianés | 1 - 5 | Logroñés | 40 |
25 Oct 15 | Villegas | 1 - 0 | Alberite | 10 |
25 Oct 15 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | 17 |
25 Oct 15 | La Calzada | 0 - 2 | Náxara | 15 |
24 Oct 15 | Peña | 1 - 2 | Calasancio | 54 |
25 Oct 15 | Haro | 3 - 1 | Agoncillo | 13 |
25 Oct 15 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 8 |
25 Oct 15 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | Pradejón | 10 |
01 Nov 15 | Oyonesa | 0 - 3 | River Ebro | 9 |
01 Nov 15 | Marcial | 0 - 0 | Vianés | 10 |
01 Nov 15 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Villegas | 11 |
01 Nov 15 | Alberite | 0 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 9 |
01 Nov 15 | Calahorra | 6 - 0 | La Calzada | 18 |
01 Nov 15 | Náxara | 4 - 1 | Peña | 26 |
01 Nov 15 | Calasancio | 1 - 3 | Haro | 12 |
31 Oct 15 | Agoncillo | 0 - 4 | Anguiano | 14 |
01 Nov 15 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 5 | CD Varea | 6 |
31 Oct 15 | Arnedo | 4 - 2 | Pradejón | 13 |
08 Nov 15 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | 12 |
07 Nov 15 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | 16 |
08 Nov 15 | Villegas | 2 - 1 | Marcial | 10 |
08 Nov 15 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 19 |
08 Nov 15 | La Calzada | 0 - 3 | Alberite | 11 |
08 Nov 15 | Peña | 0 - 3 | Calahorra | 45 |
08 Nov 15 | Haro | 1 - 2 | Náxara | 17 |
08 Nov 15 | Anguiano | 2 - 1 | Calasancio | 9 |
08 Nov 15 | CD Varea | 2 - 2 | Agoncillo | 10 |
08 Nov 15 | Pradejón | 0 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 8 |
15 Nov 15 | River Ebro | 2 - 1 | Vianés | 12 |
15 Nov 15 | Oyonesa | 2 - 2 | Villegas | 9 |
15 Nov 15 | Marcial | 3 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 12 |
15 Nov 15 | Logroñés | 4 - 0 | La Calzada | 12 |
15 Nov 15 | Alberite | 3 - 2 | Peña | 14 |
15 Nov 15 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Haro | 20 |
15 Nov 15 | Náxara | 1 - 3 | Anguiano | 20 |
15 Nov 15 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | CD Varea | 8 |
14 Nov 15 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Pradejón | 10 |
15 Nov 15 | Arnedo | 2 - 0 | CD Tedeón | 13 |
22 Nov 15 | Vianés | 1 - 2 | Arnedo | 7 |
22 Nov 15 | Villegas | 3 - 2 | River Ebro | 4 |
22 Nov 15 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 0 | Oyonesa | 6 |
22 Nov 15 | La Calzada | 0 - 1 | Marcial | 12 |
22 Nov 15 | Peña | 1 - 3 | Logroñés | 18 |
22 Nov 15 | Haro | 4 - 0 | Alberite | 9 |
22 Nov 15 | Anguiano | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | 28 |
22 Nov 15 | CD Varea | 4 - 0 | Náxara | 7 |
21 Nov 15 | Pradejón | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | 5 |
22 Nov 15 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 1 | Agoncillo | 7 |
29 Nov 15 | Vianés | 2 - 1 | Villegas | 6 |
29 Nov 15 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 8 |
29 Nov 15 | Oyonesa | 3 - 1 | La Calzada | 5 |
29 Nov 15 | Marcial | 3 - 0 | Peña | 28 |
29 Nov 15 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Haro | 16 |
28 Nov 15 | Alberite | 1 - 5 | Anguiano | 21 |
29 Nov 15 | Calahorra | 4 - 0 | CD Varea | 15 |
29 Nov 15 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | 6 |
29 Nov 15 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | CD Tedeón | 8 |
29 Nov 15 | Arnedo | 1 - 3 | Agoncillo | 6 |
06 Dic 15 | Haro | 3 - 0 | Marcial | 22 |
06 Dic 15 | Anguiano | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 57 |
06 Dic 15 | CD Varea | 4 - 0 | Alberite | 11 |
06 Dic 15 | Pradejón | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | 8 |
06 Dic 15 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 2 | Náxara | 13 |
05 Dic 15 | Agoncillo | 3 - 3 | Calasancio | 10 |
04 Dic 15 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | Arnedo | 13 |
06 Dic 15 | CD Alfaro | 6 - 1 | Vianés | 9 |
05 Dic 15 | La Calzada | 4 - 0 | River Ebro | 5 |
05 Dic 15 | Peña | 3 - 1 | Oyonesa | 21 |
13 Dic 15 | Villegas | 0 - 3 | CD Alfaro | 11 |
13 Dic 15 | Vianés | 2 - 1 | La Calzada | 8 |
12 Dic 15 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Peña | 18 |
13 Dic 15 | Oyonesa | 0 - 4 | Haro | 9 |
13 Dic 15 | Marcial | 1 - 2 | Anguiano | 11 |
13 Dic 15 | Logroñés | 0 - 1 | CD Varea | 22 |
13 Dic 15 | Alberite | 2 - 2 | Pradejón | 8 |
13 Dic 15 | Calahorra | 4 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 6 |
13 Dic 15 | Náxara | 3 - 0 | Agoncillo | 11 |
13 Dic 15 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Calasancio | 11 |
20 Dic 15 | Arnedo | 2 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 15 |
20 Dic 15 | La Calzada | 0 - 0 | Villegas | 9 |
19 Dic 15 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Vianés | 14 |
20 Dic 15 | Haro | 5 - 0 | River Ebro | 15 |
20 Dic 15 | Anguiano | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | 11 |
20 Dic 15 | CD Varea | 4 - 0 | Marcial | 14 |
20 Dic 15 | Pradejón | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 14 |
20 Dic 15 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 1 | Alberite | 9 |
19 Dic 15 | Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | 16 |
20 Dic 15 | Calasancio | 0 - 4 | Náxara | 17 |
03 Ene 16 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 1 | La Calzada | 10 |
03 Ene 16 | Villegas | 0 - 0 | Peña | 18 |
03 Ene 16 | Vianés | 0 - 1 | Haro | 14 |
03 Ene 16 | River Ebro | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | 8 |
03 Ene 16 | Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | CD Varea | 11 |
03 Ene 16 | Marcial | 1 - 1 | Pradejón | 12 |
03 Ene 16 | Logroñés | 0 - 0 | CD Tedeón | 27 |
03 Ene 16 | Alberite | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | 14 |
03 Ene 16 | Calahorra | 6 - 0 | Calasancio | 21 |
03 Ene 16 | Náxara | 4 - 0 | Arnedo | 16 |
10 Ene 16 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Náxara | 12 |
10 Ene 16 | Alberite | 0 - 1 | Calasancio | 9 |
10 Ene 16 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Agoncillo | 16 |
10 Ene 16 | Marcial | 0 - 0 | CD Tedeón | 13 |
10 Ene 16 | Oyonesa | 3 - 1 | Pradejón | 7 |
10 Ene 16 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | CD Varea | 8 |
09 Ene 16 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | 12 |
10 Ene 16 | Villegas | 0 - 4 | Haro | 10 |
10 Ene 16 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 1 | Peña | 13 |
10 Ene 16 | La Calzada | 2 - 2 | Arnedo | 8 |
17 Ene 16 | Arnedo | 0 - 5 | Calahorra | 13 |
17 Ene 16 | Náxara | 8 - 0 | Alberite | 6 |
17 Ene 16 | Calasancio | 1 - 4 | Logroñés | 17 |
16 Ene 16 | Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | Marcial | 11 |
17 Ene 16 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | 4 |
17 Ene 16 | Pradejón | 0 - 3 | River Ebro | 4 |
17 Ene 16 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Vianés | 6 |
17 Ene 16 | Anguiano | 4 - 0 | Villegas | 5 |
17 Ene 16 | Haro | 5 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 6 |
16 Ene 16 | Peña | 0 - 0 | La Calzada | 5 |
23 Ene 16 | Alberite | 1 - 3 | Calahorra | 18 |
24 Ene 16 | Logroñés | 3 - 1 | Náxara | 30 |
24 Ene 16 | Marcial | 1 - 1 | Calasancio | 9 |
24 Ene 16 | Oyonesa | 3 - 1 | Agoncillo | 8 |
24 Ene 16 | River Ebro | 4 - 0 | CD Tedeón | 8 |
24 Ene 16 | Vianés | 1 - 2 | Pradejón | 11 |
24 Ene 16 | Villegas | 1 - 1 | CD Varea | 14 |
24 Ene 16 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 0 | Anguiano | 7 |
24 Ene 16 | La Calzada | 0 - 3 | Haro | 13 |
23 Ene 16 | Peña | 3 - 4 | Arnedo | 12 |
31 Ene 16 | Arnedo | 2 - 0 | Alberite | 3 |
31 Ene 16 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | 61 |
31 Ene 16 | Náxara | 4 - 0 | Marcial | 3 |
31 Ene 16 | Calasancio | 4 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
30 Ene 16 | Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
31 Ene 16 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 3 | Vianés | ... |
31 Ene 16 | Pradejón | 0 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
31 Ene 16 | CD Varea | 1 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 5 |
31 Ene 16 | Anguiano | 1 - 2 | La Calzada | 1 |
31 Ene 16 | Haro | 6 - 0 | Peña | 1 |
07 Feb 16 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
07 Feb 16 | La Calzada | 2 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Peña | 1 - 4 | Anguiano | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Haro | 7 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Logroñés | 4 - 1 | Alberite | 3 |
06 Feb 16 | Marcial | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | 5 |
06 Feb 16 | Oyonesa | 2 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
06 Feb 16 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
06 Feb 16 | Vianés | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
07 Feb 16 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | CD Tedeón | 1 |
14 Feb 16 | Arnedo | 1 - 3 | Logroñés | 3 |
14 Feb 16 | Alberite | 3 - 2 | Marcial | 1 |
14 Feb 16 | Calahorra | 5 - 0 | Oyonesa | 3 |
14 Feb 16 | Náxara | 3 - 0 | River Ebro | 1 |
13 Feb 16 | Calasancio | 2 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Villegas | 3 |
13 Feb 16 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 2 | CD Alfaro | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Pradejón | 2 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
14 Feb 16 | CD Varea | 5 - 1 | Peña | ... |
14 Feb 16 | Anguiano | 0 - 0 | Haro | 2 |
21 Feb 16 | Marcial | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 4 |
21 Feb 16 | Oyonesa | 4 - 4 | Alberite | 1 |
21 Feb 16 | River Ebro | 0 - 3 | Calahorra | 3 |
21 Feb 16 | Vianés | 2 - 3 | Náxara | ... |
21 Feb 16 | Villegas | 0 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
21 Feb 16 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
21 Feb 16 | La Calzada | 1 - 0 | CD Tedeón | ... |
20 Feb 16 | Peña | 1 - 2 | Pradejón | 4 |
21 Feb 16 | Haro | 2 - 0 | CD Varea | 2 |
21 Feb 16 | Anguiano | 5 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Arnedo | 1 - 2 | Marcial | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Oyonesa | 5 |
27 Feb 16 | Alberite | 4 - 1 | River Ebro | 1 |
28 Feb 16 | Calahorra | 4 - 0 | Vianés | 4 |
28 Feb 16 | Náxara | 4 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Calasancio | 0 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
28 Feb 16 | Agoncillo | 1 - 2 | La Calzada | ... |
28 Feb 16 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 0 | Peña | ... |
28 Feb 16 | Pradejón | 0 - 3 | Haro | 3 |
28 Feb 16 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
06 Mar 16 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | 8 |
06 Mar 16 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | Alberite | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
06 Mar 16 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
06 Mar 16 | La Calzada | 0 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
05 Mar 16 | Peña | 3 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Haro | 3 - 1 | CD Tedeón | ... |
06 Mar 16 | Anguiano | 0 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
06 Mar 16 | CD Varea | 4 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Marcial | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | 1 |
13 Mar 16 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Vianés | 3 |
13 Mar 16 | Alberite | 2 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 4 |
13 Mar 16 | Náxara | 3 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
12 Mar 16 | Calasancio | 2 - 2 | Peña | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Agoncillo | 0 - 3 | Haro | ... |
13 Mar 16 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 4 | Anguiano | ... |
13 Mar 16 | Pradejón | 0 - 4 | CD Varea | ... |
20 Mar 16 | River Ebro | 0 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Vianés | 0 - 0 | Marcial | 1 |
20 Mar 16 | Villegas | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 3 |
20 Mar 16 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 2 | Alberite | 1 |
20 Mar 16 | La Calzada | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | 4 |
19 Mar 16 | Peña | 0 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
20 Mar 16 | Haro | 7 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
20 Mar 16 | Anguiano | 1 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
20 Mar 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 3 |
20 Mar 16 | Pradejón | 2 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
24 Mar 16 | Arnedo | 0 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
24 Mar 16 | Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
24 Mar 16 | Marcial | 0 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
24 Mar 16 | Logroñés | 2 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 52 |
24 Mar 16 | Alberite | 1 - 3 | La Calzada | 4 |
24 Mar 16 | Calahorra | 3 - 1 | Peña | 6 |
24 Mar 16 | Náxara | 0 - 4 | Haro | 7 |
24 Mar 16 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
24 Mar 16 | Agoncillo | 5 - 2 | CD Varea | 4 |
24 Mar 16 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
03 Abr 16 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | River Ebro | 1 |
03 Abr 16 | Villegas | 0 - 2 | Oyonesa | 1 |
03 Abr 16 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Marcial | 4 |
03 Abr 16 | La Calzada | 1 - 5 | Logroñés | 40 |
02 Abr 16 | Peña | 3 - 3 | Alberite | 3 |
03 Abr 16 | Haro | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | 31 |
03 Abr 16 | Anguiano | 1 - 2 | Náxara | 3 |
03 Abr 16 | CD Varea | 2 - 2 | Calasancio | 2 |
03 Abr 16 | Pradejón | 0 - 3 | Agoncillo | 1 |
03 Abr 16 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | 1 |
10 Abr 16 | Arnedo | 1 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
10 Abr 16 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | CD Alfaro | ... |
10 Abr 16 | Marcial | 2 - 1 | La Calzada | 5 |
10 Abr 16 | Logroñés | 4 - 1 | Peña | 6 |
10 Abr 16 | Alberite | 0 - 5 | Haro | 1 |
10 Abr 16 | Calahorra | 4 - 0 | Anguiano | 5 |
10 Abr 16 | Náxara | 0 - 0 | CD Varea | 1 |
09 Abr 16 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
09 Abr 16 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | CD Tedeón | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Villegas | 2 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
17 Abr 16 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 3 | River Ebro | 1 |
17 Abr 16 | La Calzada | 2 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Peña | 2 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Logroñés | 19 |
17 Abr 16 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | Alberite | ... |
17 Abr 16 | CD Varea | 5 - 0 | Calahorra | 7 |
17 Abr 16 | Pradejón | 0 - 4 | Náxara | ... |
17 Abr 16 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
17 Abr 16 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Vianés | 1 - 0 | CD Alfaro | ... |
23 Abr 16 | River Ebro | 4 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Oyonesa | 3 - 0 | Peña | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Marcial | 0 - 0 | Haro | ... |
23 Abr 16 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Anguiano | 11 |
24 Abr 16 | Alberite | 1 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
24 Abr 16 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Pradejón | 1 |
24 Abr 16 | Náxara | 7 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 1 |
24 Abr 16 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
01 May 16 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
01 May 16 | La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Peña | 1 - 3 | River Ebro | ... |
30 Abr 16 | Haro | 7 - 0 | Oyonesa | 4 |
01 May 16 | Anguiano | 2 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
01 May 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | Logroñés | 29 |
01 May 16 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Alberite | ... |
01 May 16 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | 2 |
01 May 16 | Agoncillo | 0 - 4 | Náxara | 1 |
01 May 16 | Calasancio | 2 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
08 May 16 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 3 | Arnedo | 1 |
08 May 16 | Villegas | 1 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
08 May 16 | Vianés | 2 - 0 | Peña | ... |
08 May 16 | River Ebro | 2 - 3 | Haro | ... |
08 May 16 | Oyonesa | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
08 May 16 | Marcial | 1 - 3 | CD Varea | ... |
08 May 16 | Logroñés | 5 - 0 | Pradejón | 10 |
08 May 16 | Alberite | 0 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 2 |
08 May 16 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Agoncillo | 6 |
08 May 16 | Náxara | 3 - 1 | Calasancio | 1 |
15 May 16 | La Calzada | 2 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
15 May 16 | Peña | 0 - 0 | Villegas | 1 |
14 May 16 | Haro | 3 - 0 | Vianés | 3 |
15 May 16 | Anguiano | 3 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
14 May 16 | CD Varea | 1 - 3 | Oyonesa | ... |
15 May 16 | Pradejón | 2 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
15 May 16 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 2 | Logroñés | 8 |
14 May 16 | Agoncillo | 0 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
15 May 16 | Calasancio | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | 17 |
15 May 16 | Arnedo | 1 - 2 | Náxara | 2 |