24 Ago 13 | Unami CP | 1 - 1 | Cebrereña | 8 |
25 Ago 13 | Racing | 1 - 4 | La Bañeza | 15 |
25 Ago 13 | Becerril | 2 - 3 | Atl. | 4 |
25 Ago 13 | Real | 3 - 1 | Santa Marta | 3 |
24 Ago 13 | Numancia B | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 8 |
25 Ago 13 | Real Ávila | 2 - 0 | Palencia | 6 |
24 Ago 13 | Virgen | 2 - 0 | Arandina | 23 |
24 Ago 13 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Granja | 26 |
25 Ago 13 | Burgalés | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 40 |
04 Ene 14 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Almazán | 4 |
31 Ago 13 | Cebrereña | 1 - 1 | Burgalés | 3 |
01 Sep 13 | La Bañeza | 4 - 4 | Unami CP | 3 |
01 Sep 13 | Atl. | 4 - 1 | Racing | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Santa Marta | 2 - 0 | Becerril | 3 |
01 Sep 13 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Real | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Almazán | 0 - 1 | Numancia B | 1 |
31 Ago 13 | Arandina | 0 - 1 | Real Ávila | 7 |
31 Ago 13 | Granja | 3 - 3 | Virgen | 1 |
01 Sep 13 | Gimnástica | 1 - 4 | Atl. | 5 |
09 Oct 13 | Palencia | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Cebrereña | 1 - 1 | La Bañeza | 3 |
07 Sep 13 | Unami CP | 0 - 1 | Atl. | 1 |
08 Sep 13 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Santa Marta | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Becerril | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
08 Sep 13 | Real | 0 - 1 | Almazán | 3 |
08 Sep 13 | Numancia B | 0 - 1 | Palencia | 1 |
08 Sep 13 | Real Ávila | 6 - 2 | Granja | 4 |
08 Sep 13 | Virgen | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | 6 |
08 Sep 13 | Burgalés | 2 - 1 | Atl. | 7 |
20 Nov 13 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Arandina | ... |
15 Sep 13 | La Bañeza | 1 - 3 | Burgalés | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | Cebrereña | 10 |
14 Sep 13 | Santa Marta | 3 - 2 | Unami CP | 29 |
14 Sep 13 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Racing | 1 |
15 Sep 13 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | Becerril | 2 |
15 Sep 13 | Palencia | 2 - 3 | Real | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Arandina | 4 - 3 | Numancia B | 8 |
15 Sep 13 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila | 30 |
14 Sep 13 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | Virgen | 13 |
02 Oct 13 | Granja | 2 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
22 Sep 13 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Atl. | 4 |
22 Sep 13 | Cebrereña | 1 - 1 | Santa Marta | 3 |
21 Sep 13 | Unami CP | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 3 |
21 Sep 13 | Racing | 0 - 1 | Almazán | 5 |
22 Sep 13 | Becerril | 0 - 0 | Palencia | 6 |
22 Sep 13 | Real | 2 - 1 | Arandina | 4 |
22 Sep 13 | Numancia B | 0 - 2 | Granja | 5 |
22 Sep 13 | Real Ávila | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 9 |
21 Sep 13 | Burgalés | 4 - 1 | Virgen | 2 |
21 Sep 13 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Atl. | 1 - 2 | Burgalés | 5 |
28 Sep 13 | Santa Marta | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | 3 |
29 Sep 13 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Cebrereña | 8 |
29 Sep 13 | Almazán | 0 - 0 | Unami CP | 3 |
29 Sep 13 | Palencia | 1 - 0 | Racing | 9 |
29 Sep 13 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Becerril | 6 |
28 Sep 13 | Granja | 2 - 4 | Real | 3 |
28 Sep 13 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Numancia B | 8 |
28 Sep 13 | Virgen | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 2 |
28 Sep 13 | Atl. | 2 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Santa Marta | 4 |
06 Oct 13 | La Bañeza | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 3 |
05 Oct 13 | Cebrereña | 1 - 4 | Almazán | 5 |
05 Oct 13 | Unami CP | 2 - 0 | Palencia | 4 |
06 Oct 13 | Racing | 0 - 4 | Arandina | 3 |
06 Oct 13 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Granja | 4 |
06 Oct 13 | Real | 4 - 0 | Gimnástica | 8 |
05 Oct 13 | Numancia B | 3 - 0 | Atl. | 2 |
05 Oct 13 | Burgalés | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 4 |
05 Oct 13 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Virgen | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Burgalés | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Atl. | 2 |
12 Oct 13 | Almazán | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Palencia | 4 - 0 | Cebrereña | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Arandina | 3 - 2 | Unami CP | 1 |
12 Oct 13 | Granja | 1 - 0 | Racing | 1 |
12 Oct 13 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Becerril | 3 |
12 Oct 13 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Virgen | 3 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Real Ávila | 3 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Santa Marta | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Atl. | 2 - 2 | Almazán | ... |
20 Oct 13 | La Bañeza | 2 - 1 | Palencia | 3 |
20 Oct 13 | Cebrereña | 1 - 3 | Arandina | 3 |
19 Oct 13 | Unami CP | 1 - 0 | Granja | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 3 |
20 Oct 13 | Becerril | 1 - 4 | Atl. | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | Real | 1 - 0 | Virgen | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 2 |
20 Oct 13 | Burgalés | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Burgalés | 4 |
27 Oct 13 | Almazán | 3 - 0 | Santa Marta | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Palencia | 1 - 2 | Atl. | 2 |
27 Oct 13 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | 9 |
26 Oct 13 | Granja | 4 - 2 | Cebrereña | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Gimnástica | 2 - 2 | Unami CP | 14 |
26 Oct 13 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | Racing | 1 |
26 Oct 13 | Virgen | 4 - 0 | Becerril | 5 |
27 Oct 13 | Real Ávila | 0 - 0 | Real | 3 |
27 Oct 13 | Salamanca | 2 - 3 | Numancia B | 5 |
01 Nov 13 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Almazán | 3 |
01 Nov 13 | Santa Marta | 1 - 2 | Palencia | 3 |
01 Nov 13 | Atl. | 1 - 2 | Arandina | 3 |
01 Nov 13 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Granja | 3 |
01 Nov 13 | Cebrereña | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 9 |
31 Oct 13 | Unami CP | 0 - 5 | Atl. | 3 |
01 Nov 13 | Racing | 0 - 1 | Virgen | 6 |
01 Nov 13 | Becerril | 0 - 2 | Real Ávila | 27 |
01 Nov 13 | Burgalés | 4 - 2 | Numancia B | 4 |
31 Oct 13 | Real | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | 21 |
03 Nov 13 | Almazán | 2 - 0 | Burgalés | 2 |
03 Nov 13 | Palencia | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Santa Marta | 4 |
03 Nov 13 | Granja | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 2 |
03 Nov 13 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | La Bañeza | 5 |
03 Nov 13 | Atl. | 4 - 1 | Cebrereña | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Virgen | 2 - 1 | Unami CP | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Real Ávila | 2 - 0 | Racing | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Numancia B | 1 - 1 | Real | 4 |
03 Nov 13 | Salamanca | 1 - 4 | Becerril | 4 |
10 Nov 13 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Palencia | 2 |
10 Nov 13 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Arandina | 3 |
09 Nov 13 | Santa Marta | 0 - 0 | Granja | 2 |
10 Nov 13 | Atl. | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | 2 |
10 Nov 13 | La Bañeza | 0 - 1 | Atl. | 6 |
10 Nov 13 | Cebrereña | 0 - 2 | Virgen | 5 |
10 Nov 13 | Unami CP | 2 - 1 | Real Ávila | 3 |
10 Nov 13 | Becerril | 1 - 2 | Numancia B | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | Burgalés | 0 - 3 | Real | 4 |
10 Nov 13 | Racing | 1 - 2 | Salamanca | 3 |
17 Nov 13 | Palencia | 0 - 1 | Burgalés | 7 |
17 Nov 13 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Almazán | 3 |
06 Dic 13 | Granja | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Santa Marta | 1 |
16 Nov 13 | Atl. | 3 - 1 | Atl. | 12 |
17 Nov 13 | Virgen | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza | 2 |
17 Nov 13 | Real Ávila | 5 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Numancia B | 0 - 0 | Racing | 1 |
17 Nov 13 | Real | 4 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Unami CP | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Palencia | 1 - 3 | Arandina | 3 |
24 Nov 13 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | Granja | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Atl. | 1 |
23 Nov 13 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | Virgen | 3 |
24 Nov 13 | La Bañeza | 1 - 2 | Real Ávila | 7 |
23 Nov 13 | Unami CP | 1 - 3 | Numancia B | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Burgalés | 3 - 2 | Becerril | 2 |
24 Nov 13 | Cebrereña | 4 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Virgen | 0 - 2 | Santa Marta | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Real Ávila | 0 - 3 | Atl. | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Numancia B | 3 - 2 | Cebrereña | 2 |
01 Dic 13 | Real | 2 - 0 | Unami CP | 1 |
01 Dic 13 | Becerril | 0 - 0 | Racing | 3 |
01 Dic 13 | Arandina | 3 - 0 | Burgalés | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Granja | 1 - 1 | Palencia | 1 |
01 Dic 13 | Gimnástica | 2 - 2 | Almazán | 7 |
30 Nov 13 | Atl. | 5 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
01 Dic 13 | Salamanca | 1 - 3 | La Bañeza | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Granja | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Palencia | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 2 |
15 Dic 13 | Almazán | 2 - 0 | Atl. | 7 |
15 Dic 13 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Virgen | 1 |
14 Dic 13 | Santa Marta | 0 - 3 | Real Ávila | ... |
15 Dic 13 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Numancia B | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Cebrereña | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
14 Dic 13 | Unami CP | 0 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
14 Dic 13 | Atl. | 5 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Racing | 3 - 0 | Burgalés | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Burgalés | 1 - 1 | Granja | 1 |
22 Dic 13 | Gimnástica | 3 - 3 | Arandina | 13 |
21 Dic 13 | Atl. | 2 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Virgen | 1 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Real Ávila | 4 - 2 | Atlético | 2 |
21 Dic 13 | Numancia B | 0 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Real | 3 - 1 | La Bañeza | 2 |
22 Dic 13 | Becerril | 0 - 0 | Cebrereña | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Racing | 0 - 2 | Unami CP | ... |
21 Dic 13 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Santa Marta | 1 |
12 Ene 14 | Granja | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | 3 |
12 Ene 14 | Arandina | 1 - 2 | Atl. | 10 |
12 Ene 14 | Palencia | 4 - 4 | Virgen | 3 |
12 Ene 14 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 13 |
11 Ene 14 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Numancia B | 2 |
12 Ene 14 | Atl. | 1 - 2 | Real | 2 |
12 Ene 14 | La Bañeza | 1 - 3 | Becerril | 8 |
12 Ene 14 | Cebrereña | 2 - 2 | Racing | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Unami CP | 2 - 3 | Burgalés | 5 |
12 Ene 14 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Salamanca | 2 |
19 Ene 14 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Racing | 3 |
19 Ene 14 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | Becerril | 2 |
19 Ene 14 | Santa Marta | 1 - 1 | Real | 4 |
19 Ene 14 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Numancia B | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Palencia | 0 - 2 | Real Ávila | 3 |
19 Ene 14 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Virgen | 3 |
26 Mar 14 | Granja | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 5 |
05 Mar 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Burgalés | 5 |
19 Ene 14 | Cebrereña | 2 - 2 | Unami CP | 1 |
19 Ene 14 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | 7 |
26 Ene 14 | Burgalés | 1 - 2 | Cebrereña | 1 |
25 Ene 14 | Unami CP | 2 - 2 | La Bañeza | 5 |
25 Ene 14 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 2 |
26 Ene 14 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Santa Marta | 2 |
26 Ene 14 | Real | 4 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
25 Ene 14 | Numancia B | 0 - 1 | Almazán | 15 |
26 Ene 14 | Real Ávila | 0 - 0 | Arandina | 4 |
25 Ene 14 | Virgen | 1 - 1 | Granja | 4 |
25 Ene 14 | Atl. | 2 - 3 | Gimnástica | 4 |
25 Ene 14 | Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Palencia | 6 |
02 Feb 14 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Cebrereña | 2 |
02 Feb 14 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Unami CP | 4 |
02 Feb 14 | Santa Marta | 2 - 1 | Racing | 2 |
02 Feb 14 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Becerril | 2 |
02 Feb 14 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | Real | 1 |
02 Feb 14 | Palencia | 1 - 2 | Numancia B | ... |
01 Feb 14 | Granja | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila | ... |
02 Feb 14 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Virgen | 6 |
01 Feb 14 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Burgalés | 3 |
02 Feb 14 | Arandina | 2 - 2 | Salamanca | 5 |
09 Feb 14 | Burgalés | 0 - 1 | La Bañeza | 3 |
09 Feb 14 | Cebrereña | 3 - 2 | Atl. | 4 |
09 Feb 14 | Unami CP | 4 - 1 | Santa Marta | 7 |
09 Feb 14 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 4 |
09 Feb 14 | Becerril | 0 - 1 | Almazán | 3 |
09 Feb 14 | Real | 3 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
08 Feb 14 | Numancia B | 2 - 2 | Arandina | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | Real Ávila | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | 5 |
08 Feb 14 | Virgen | 3 - 1 | Atl. | 5 |
08 Feb 14 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Granja | 5 |
16 Feb 14 | Atl. | 3 - 1 | La Bañeza | 1 |
15 Feb 14 | Santa Marta | 0 - 0 | Cebrereña | 1 |
16 Feb 14 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Unami CP | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Almazán | 0 - 0 | Racing | 3 |
19 Mar 14 | Palencia | 1 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
16 Feb 14 | Arandina | 2 - 0 | Real | 1 |
15 Feb 14 | Granja | 0 - 2 | Numancia B | 2 |
15 Feb 14 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila | 3 |
15 Feb 14 | Virgen | 1 - 3 | Burgalés | 2 |
16 Feb 14 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Salamanca | 7 |
23 Feb 14 | Burgalés | 0 - 0 | Atl. | 2 |
23 Feb 14 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Santa Marta | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Cebrereña | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
22 Feb 14 | Unami CP | 1 - 0 | Almazán | 2 |
23 Feb 14 | Racing | 1 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
23 Feb 14 | Becerril | 0 - 0 | Arandina | 4 |
23 Feb 14 | Real | 3 - 2 | Granja | 1 |
22 Feb 14 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Real Ávila | 1 - 0 | Virgen | 3 |
22 Feb 14 | Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Atl. | 6 |
02 Mar 14 | Santa Marta | 1 - 4 | Atl. | 2 |
01 Mar 14 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza | 1 |
01 Mar 14 | Almazán | 1 - 2 | Cebrereña | 1 |
02 Mar 14 | Palencia | 2 - 0 | Unami CP | ... |
19 Mar 14 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Racing | 1 |
01 Mar 14 | Granja | 0 - 1 | Becerril | 1 |
01 Mar 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Real | 4 |
01 Mar 14 | Atl. | 2 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
02 Abr 14 | Real Ávila | 1 - 1 | Burgalés | 2 |
01 Mar 14 | Virgen | 3 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Burgalés | 3 - 0 | Santa Marta | ... |
09 Mar 14 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
09 Mar 14 | La Bañeza | 0 - 1 | Almazán | 1 |
08 Mar 14 | Cebrereña | 2 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
08 Mar 14 | Unami CP | 0 - 1 | Arandina | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | Racing | 0 - 1 | Granja | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 2 |
09 Mar 14 | Real | 0 - 0 | Atl. | 3 |
08 Mar 14 | Numancia B | 3 - 1 | Virgen | 4 |
08 Mar 14 | Salamanca | 2 - 2 | Real Ávila | 2 |
16 Mar 14 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Santa Marta | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Palencia | 2 - 3 | La Bañeza | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Cebrereña | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Granja | 2 - 2 | Unami CP | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Racing | 7 |
15 Mar 14 | Atl. | 2 - 1 | Becerril | 3 |
15 Mar 14 | Virgen | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
16 Mar 14 | Real Ávila | 2 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
15 Mar 14 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Burgalés | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Burgalés | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
23 Mar 14 | Atl. | 1 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
23 Mar 14 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Arandina | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | Cebrereña | 1 - 0 | Granja | ... |
22 Mar 14 | Unami CP | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | Racing | 0 - 2 | Atl. | 4 |
23 Mar 14 | Becerril | 3 - 2 | Virgen | 1 |
04 Abr 14 | Real | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 1 |
22 Mar 14 | Numancia B | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Palencia | 1 - 3 | Santa Marta | 3 |
30 Mar 14 | Arandina | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Granja | 2 - 1 | La Bañeza | 1 |
30 Mar 14 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Cebrereña | ... |
30 Mar 14 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Unami CP | 3 |
29 Mar 14 | Virgen | 1 - 2 | Racing | 1 |
30 Mar 14 | Real Ávila | 2 - 1 | Becerril | 2 |
30 Mar 14 | Numancia B | 1 - 1 | Burgalés | ... |
29 Mar 14 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Real | 3 |
06 Abr 14 | Burgalés | 0 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
06 Abr 14 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
05 Abr 14 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Arandina | 1 |
05 Abr 14 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Granja | ... |
06 Abr 14 | La Bañeza | 4 - 4 | Gimnástica | 4 |
06 Abr 14 | Cebrereña | 2 - 1 | Atl. | 3 |
06 Abr 14 | Unami CP | 4 - 1 | Virgen | 1 |
05 Abr 14 | Racing | 0 - 2 | Real Ávila | 1 |
06 Abr 14 | Real | 1 - 0 | Numancia B | 1 |
06 Abr 14 | Becerril | 2 - 5 | Salamanca | 2 |
13 Abr 14 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Arandina | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
12 Abr 14 | Granja | 3 - 1 | Santa Marta | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Atl. | 5 |
12 Abr 14 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | 8 |
12 Abr 14 | Virgen | 3 - 2 | Cebrereña | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Real Ávila | 3 - 1 | Unami CP | 5 |
13 Abr 14 | Numancia B | 4 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
13 Abr 14 | Real | 1 - 0 | Burgalés | 1 |
12 Abr 14 | Salamanca | 3 - 1 | Racing | 1 |
20 Abr 14 | Burgalés | 1 - 1 | Palencia | 1 |
10 Abr 14 | Almazán | 1 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
20 Abr 14 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Granja | 1 |
17 Abr 14 | Santa Marta | 4 - 1 | Gimnástica | 3 |
10 Abr 14 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
19 Abr 14 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Virgen | 1 |
10 Abr 14 | Cebrereña | 1 - 1 | Real Ávila | 4 |
17 Abr 14 | Racing | 1 - 3 | Numancia B | ... |
18 Abr 14 | Becerril | 2 - 1 | Real | 10 |
20 Abr 14 | Unami CP | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
23 Abr 14 | Arandina | 3 - 0 | Palencia | 3 |
23 Abr 14 | Granja | 3 - 0 | Almazán | 2 |
23 Abr 14 | Gimnástica | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 4 |
23 Abr 14 | Atl. | 3 - 1 | Santa Marta | 9 |
23 Abr 14 | Virgen | 3 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
23 Abr 14 | Real Ávila | 4 - 2 | La Bañeza | 5 |
23 Abr 14 | Numancia B | 2 - 0 | Unami CP | ... |
23 Abr 14 | Real | 5 - 1 | Racing | 7 |
23 Abr 14 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Burgalés | 8 |
23 Abr 14 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Cebrereña | ... |
26 Abr 14 | Burgalés | 0 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Granja | 4 |
27 Abr 14 | Almazán | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | 1 |
27 Abr 14 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Atl. | 3 |
26 Abr 14 | Santa Marta | 3 - 2 | Virgen | 2 |
27 Abr 14 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Real Ávila | 2 |
27 Abr 14 | Cebrereña | 1 - 0 | Numancia B | 3 |
27 Abr 14 | Unami CP | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
27 Abr 14 | Racing | 0 - 2 | Becerril | 2 |
27 Abr 14 | La Bañeza | 3 - 3 | Salamanca | 11 |
01 May 14 | Granja | 1 - 1 | Arandina | ... |
01 May 14 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Palencia | 1 |
01 May 14 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Almazán | 2 |
01 May 14 | Virgen | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
01 May 14 | Real Ávila | 4 - 0 | Santa Marta | 4 |
01 May 14 | Numancia B | 3 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
01 May 14 | Real | 4 - 0 | Cebrereña | 2 |
01 May 14 | Becerril | 2 - 1 | Unami CP | 6 |
01 May 14 | Salamanca | 4 - 1 | Atl. | 1 |
01 May 14 | Burgalés | 2 - 1 | Racing | ... |
04 May 14 | Granja | 1 - 2 | Burgalés | 1 |
04 May 14 | Arandina | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
04 May 14 | Palencia | 1 - 1 | Atl. | 1 |
04 May 14 | Almazán | 3 - 2 | Virgen | ... |
04 May 14 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Real Ávila | ... |
04 May 14 | Atl. | 2 - 3 | Numancia B | ... |
04 May 14 | La Bañeza | 2 - 3 | Real | 3 |
04 May 14 | Cebrereña | 4 - 0 | Becerril | 4 |
04 May 14 | Unami CP | 2 - 0 | Racing | ... |
03 May 14 | Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | 4 |
11 May 14 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | Granja | 3 |
11 May 14 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Arandina | 4 |
11 May 14 | Virgen | 4 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
11 May 14 | Real Ávila | 2 - 5 | Almazán | 1 |
11 May 14 | Numancia B | 2 - 0 | Santa Marta | ... |
11 May 14 | Real | 2 - 0 | Atl. | 1 |
11 May 14 | Becerril | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | 2 |
11 May 14 | Racing | 3 - 2 | Cebrereña | ... |
11 May 14 | Burgalés | 6 - 3 | Unami CP | ... |
10 May 14 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |