25 Ago 12 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 0 | Portuense | 2 |
26 Ago 12 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Roque | 2 |
25 Ago 12 | Ceuta | 2 - 1 | Barrios | 4 |
26 Ago 12 | Cádiz | 2 - 1 | San Juan | 2 |
26 Ago 12 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Cabecense | 5 |
26 Ago 12 | Ayamonte | 2 - 0 | Sevilla C | 5 |
01 Nov 12 | Coria CF | 2 - 0 | Montilla | 10 |
25 Ago 12 | Algeciras | 1 - 0 | Arcos CF | 12 |
26 Ago 12 | Conil | 0 - 0 | Córdoba | 2 |
26 Ago 12 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Mairena | 2 |
01 Sep 12 | Portuense | 0 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
02 Sep 12 | Roque | 1 - 0 | Pozoblanco | 2 |
02 Sep 12 | Barrios | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
02 Sep 12 | San Juan | 0 - 0 | Ceuta | 3 |
02 Sep 12 | Cabecense | 2 - 0 | Cádiz | 2 |
02 Sep 12 | Sevilla C | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
02 Sep 12 | Montilla | 1 - 0 | Ayamonte | 3 |
01 Sep 12 | Arcos CF | 1 - 2 | Coria CF | 3 |
01 Sep 12 | Córdoba | 2 - 0 | Algeciras | 17 |
02 Sep 12 | Mairena | 1 - 0 | Conil | 1 |
09 Sep 12 | Portuense | 2 - 0 | Roque | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 1 | Barrios | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | San Juan | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Ceuta | 1 - 0 | Cabecense | 1 |
09 Sep 12 | Cádiz | 3 - 1 | Sevilla C | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | Montilla | 2 |
09 Sep 12 | Ayamonte | 0 - 0 | Arcos CF | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Coria CF | 0 - 2 | Córdoba | 2 |
09 Sep 12 | Algeciras | 1 - 1 | Mairena | 13 |
09 Sep 12 | CD Alcalá | 3 - 3 | Conil | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Roque | 2 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 5 |
16 Sep 12 | Barrios | 0 - 0 | Portuense | 4 |
16 Sep 12 | San Juan | 1 - 1 | Pozoblanco | 3 |
12 Sep 12 | Cabecense | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 2 |
15 Sep 12 | Sevilla C | 2 - 1 | Ceuta | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Montilla | 1 - 3 | Cádiz | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Arcos CF | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Córdoba | 2 - 1 | Ayamonte | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Mairena | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Conil | 1 - 4 | Algeciras | 15 |
22 Sep 12 | Roque | 3 - 1 | Barrios | 2 |
23 Sep 12 | Portuense | 0 - 1 | San Juan | 1 |
23 Sep 12 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 2 | Cabecense | 1 |
23 Sep 12 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Sevilla C | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Ceuta | 2 - 0 | Montilla | 1 |
23 Sep 12 | Cádiz | 0 - 0 | Arcos CF | 6 |
23 Sep 12 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Córdoba | 2 |
23 Sep 12 | Ayamonte | 0 - 0 | Mairena | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Coria CF | 5 - 0 | Conil | ... |
23 Sep 12 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Algeciras | 17 |
30 Sep 12 | Montilla | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
28 Sep 12 | Arcos CF | 1 - 1 | Ceuta | 5 |
30 Sep 12 | Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Cádiz | 1 |
30 Sep 12 | Mairena | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Conil | 2 - 1 | Ayamonte | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Algeciras | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | 8 |
30 Sep 12 | Barrios | 1 - 0 | CD Alcalá | 2 |
30 Sep 12 | San Juan | 0 - 0 | Roque | 2 |
30 Sep 12 | Cabecense | 0 - 0 | Portuense | 4 |
29 Sep 12 | Sevilla C | 1 - 0 | Pozoblanco | 1 |
07 Oct 12 | Barrios | 0 - 0 | San Juan | 1 |
06 Oct 12 | Roque | 2 - 0 | Cabecense | 4 |
06 Oct 12 | Portuense | 1 - 1 | Sevilla C | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Pozoblanco | 2 - 1 | Montilla | 1 |
06 Oct 12 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Arcos CF | 1 |
06 Oct 12 | Ceuta | 3 - 2 | Córdoba | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Mairena | 1 |
07 Oct 12 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Conil | 4 |
07 Oct 12 | Ayamonte | 0 - 3 | Algeciras | 7 |
07 Oct 12 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 2 | Coria CF | 1 |
14 Oct 12 | San Juan | 0 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
14 Oct 12 | Cabecense | 3 - 0 | Barrios | 4 |
12 Oct 12 | Sevilla C | 3 - 0 | Roque | 3 |
14 Oct 12 | Montilla | 0 - 1 | Portuense | 1 |
13 Oct 12 | Arcos CF | 1 - 1 | Pozoblanco | 1 |
14 Oct 12 | Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Mairena | 2 - 0 | Ceuta | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Conil | 2 - 0 | Cádiz | 1 |
14 Oct 12 | Algeciras | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 14 |
14 Oct 12 | Coria CF | 4 - 1 | Ayamonte | ... |
21 Oct 12 | San Juan | 2 - 2 | Cabecense | 3 |
21 Oct 12 | Barrios | 1 - 1 | Sevilla C | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Roque | 2 - 0 | Montilla | 4 |
21 Oct 12 | Portuense | 2 - 0 | Arcos CF | 3 |
21 Oct 12 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 0 | Córdoba | 1 |
21 Oct 12 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Mairena | 1 |
21 Oct 12 | Ceuta | 2 - 0 | Conil | 1 |
21 Oct 12 | Cádiz | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | 5 |
21 Oct 12 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Coria CF | 1 |
21 Oct 12 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Ayamonte | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Cabecense | 0 - 0 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
28 Oct 12 | Sevilla C | 0 - 0 | San Juan | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Montilla | 3 - 1 | Barrios | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Arcos CF | 2 - 2 | Roque | 4 |
28 Oct 12 | Córdoba | 0 - 1 | Portuense | 1 |
28 Oct 12 | Mairena | 1 - 1 | Pozoblanco | 1 |
28 Oct 12 | Conil | 4 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
28 Oct 12 | Algeciras | 2 - 1 | Ceuta | 10 |
28 Oct 12 | Coria CF | 4 - 1 | Cádiz | 2 |
28 Oct 12 | Ayamonte | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Cabecense | 1 - 1 | Sevilla C | 2 |
04 Nov 12 | San Juan | 1 - 1 | Montilla | ... |
06 Dic 12 | Barrios | 0 - 0 | Arcos CF | 1 |
03 Nov 12 | Roque | 0 - 2 | Córdoba | 2 |
04 Nov 12 | Portuense | 0 - 0 | Mairena | ... |
01 Nov 12 | Pozoblanco | 2 - 0 | Conil | 1 |
04 Nov 12 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Ceuta | 1 - 2 | Coria CF | 4 |
04 Nov 12 | Cádiz | 2 - 0 | Ayamonte | 1 |
04 Nov 12 | CD Alcalá | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
10 Nov 12 | Sevilla C | 1 - 1 | CD Alcalá | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Montilla | 1 - 2 | Cabecense | 2 |
11 Nov 12 | Arcos CF | 1 - 0 | San Juan | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Córdoba | 3 - 0 | Barrios | 2 |
11 Nov 12 | Mairena | 3 - 0 | Roque | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Conil | 1 - 1 | Portuense | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Algeciras | 1 - 0 | Pozoblanco | 5 |
11 Nov 12 | Coria CF | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
11 Nov 12 | Ayamonte | 1 - 1 | Ceuta | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Cádiz | 1 |
18 Nov 12 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 2 | Coria CF | 4 |
18 Nov 12 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Ayamonte | 1 |
18 Nov 12 | Ceuta | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
18 Nov 12 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Cádiz | 1 |
18 Nov 12 | Sevilla C | 0 - 0 | Montilla | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Cabecense | 4 - 0 | Arcos CF | 3 |
18 Nov 12 | San Juan | 1 - 1 | Córdoba | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Barrios | 1 - 1 | Mairena | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Roque | 3 - 2 | Conil | 5 |
18 Nov 12 | Portuense | 1 - 1 | Algeciras | 3 |
25 Nov 12 | Montilla | 1 - 2 | CD Alcalá | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Arcos CF | 3 - 1 | Sevilla C | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Córdoba | 2 - 0 | Cabecense | 1 |
25 Nov 12 | Mairena | 1 - 0 | San Juan | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Conil | 2 - 0 | Barrios | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Algeciras | 1 - 2 | Roque | 9 |
25 Nov 12 | Coria CF | 2 - 2 | Portuense | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Ayamonte | 1 - 1 | Pozoblanco | 1 |
25 Nov 12 | Atlético | 4 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Ceuta | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Montilla | 4 - 0 | Arcos CF | 2 |
02 Dic 12 | Sevilla C | 0 - 0 | Córdoba | 1 |
02 Dic 12 | Cabecense | 1 - 1 | Mairena | ... |
02 Dic 12 | San Juan | 2 - 0 | Conil | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Barrios | 1 - 2 | Algeciras | 6 |
02 Dic 12 | Roque | 1 - 0 | Coria CF | 5 |
02 Dic 12 | Portuense | 1 - 1 | Ayamonte | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Cádiz | ... |
02 Dic 12 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Ceuta | 2 |
09 Dic 12 | Arcos CF | 1 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Montilla | 2 |
09 Dic 12 | Mairena | 1 - 0 | Sevilla C | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Conil | 2 - 2 | Cabecense | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Algeciras | 2 - 0 | San Juan | 5 |
09 Dic 12 | Coria CF | 1 - 1 | Barrios | ... |
06 Dic 12 | Ayamonte | 2 - 2 | Roque | 3 |
09 Dic 12 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Portuense | 1 |
09 Dic 12 | Cádiz | 0 - 2 | Pozoblanco | ... |
08 Dic 12 | Ceuta | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 5 |
16 Dic 12 | Arcos CF | 0 - 2 | Córdoba | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Montilla | 0 - 2 | Mairena | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Sevilla C | 2 - 1 | Conil | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Cabecense | 2 - 0 | Algeciras | 2 |
16 Dic 12 | San Juan | 0 - 2 | Coria CF | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Barrios | 1 - 2 | Ayamonte | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Roque | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 5 |
16 Dic 12 | Portuense | 0 - 1 | Cádiz | 1 |
16 Dic 12 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 1 | Ceuta | 1 |
16 Dic 12 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
23 Dic 12 | CD Alcalá | 0 - 3 | Córdoba | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Mairena | 2 - 1 | Arcos CF | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Conil | 2 - 1 | Montilla | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Algeciras | 2 - 1 | Sevilla C | 5 |
23 Dic 12 | Coria CF | 1 - 1 | Cabecense | 2 |
22 Dic 12 | Ayamonte | 2 - 1 | San Juan | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Barrios | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Roque | 4 |
23 Dic 12 | Ceuta | 4 - 1 | Portuense | 1 |
22 Dic 12 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Pozoblanco | 2 |
06 Ene 13 | Córdoba | 0 - 1 | Mairena | ... |
05 Ene 13 | Arcos CF | 1 - 0 | Conil | ... |
06 Ene 13 | Montilla | 1 - 1 | Algeciras | ... |
05 Ene 13 | Sevilla C | 2 - 1 | Coria CF | ... |
05 Ene 13 | Cabecense | 5 - 1 | Ayamonte | 12 |
06 Ene 13 | San Juan | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
06 Ene 13 | Barrios | 1 - 0 | Cádiz | ... |
07 Ene 13 | Roque | 0 - 0 | Ceuta | 9 |
04 Ene 13 | Portuense | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
07 Ene 13 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 2 | CD Alcalá | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Arcos CF | 1 - 2 | Algeciras | 7 |
13 Ene 13 | Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Conil | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Mairena | 2 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Portuense | 3 - 1 | Pozoblanco | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Roque | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 7 |
13 Ene 13 | Barrios | 1 - 1 | Ceuta | 2 |
13 Ene 13 | San Juan | 3 - 0 | Cádiz | 1 |
13 Ene 13 | Cabecense | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
12 Ene 13 | Sevilla C | 1 - 3 | Ayamonte | 3 |
13 Ene 13 | Montilla | 0 - 2 | Coria CF | ... |
20 Ene 13 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 2 | Portuense | 1 |
20 Ene 13 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 4 | Roque | 8 |
20 Ene 13 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Barrios | 1 |
20 Ene 13 | Ceuta | 3 - 0 | San Juan | 3 |
20 Ene 13 | Cádiz | 0 - 2 | Cabecense | 8 |
19 Ene 13 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Sevilla C | 4 |
20 Ene 13 | Ayamonte | 3 - 2 | Montilla | 5 |
20 Ene 13 | Coria CF | 1 - 0 | Arcos CF | 1 |
20 Ene 13 | Algeciras | 1 - 3 | Córdoba | 1 |
19 Ene 13 | Conil | 2 - 2 | Mairena | 1 |
26 Ene 13 | Roque | 2 - 1 | Portuense | 4 |
27 Ene 13 | Barrios | 0 - 0 | Pozoblanco | 5 |
27 Ene 13 | San Juan | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | Cabecense | 1 - 0 | Ceuta | 7 |
27 Ene 13 | Sevilla C | 3 - 0 | Cádiz | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | Montilla | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
27 Ene 13 | Arcos CF | 1 - 0 | Ayamonte | 4 |
27 Ene 13 | Córdoba | 2 - 0 | Coria CF | 2 |
27 Ene 13 | Mairena | 0 - 1 | Algeciras | 4 |
26 Ene 13 | Conil | 2 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
03 Feb 13 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Roque | 7 |
03 Feb 13 | Portuense | 1 - 0 | Barrios | 1 |
02 Feb 13 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 3 | San Juan | 2 |
03 Feb 13 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Cabecense | 8 |
03 Feb 13 | Ceuta | 2 - 0 | Sevilla C | 2 |
03 Feb 13 | Cádiz | 2 - 1 | Montilla | 1 |
02 Feb 13 | Atlético | 4 - 1 | Arcos CF | 2 |
03 Feb 13 | Ayamonte | 1 - 0 | Córdoba | 1 |
03 Feb 13 | Coria CF | 2 - 1 | Mairena | 3 |
03 Feb 13 | Algeciras | 5 - 0 | Conil | 3 |
09 Feb 13 | Barrios | 3 - 1 | Roque | 4 |
10 Feb 13 | San Juan | 1 - 0 | Portuense | 1 |
09 Feb 13 | Cabecense | 2 - 2 | Pozoblanco | 2 |
09 Feb 13 | Sevilla C | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
10 Feb 13 | Montilla | 3 - 0 | Ceuta | 6 |
10 Feb 13 | Arcos CF | 1 - 3 | Cádiz | 2 |
10 Feb 13 | Córdoba | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
10 Feb 13 | Mairena | 3 - 0 | Ayamonte | 1 |
10 Feb 13 | Conil | 2 - 2 | Coria CF | 1 |
10 Feb 13 | Algeciras | 2 - 0 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | CD Alcalá | 0 - 0 | Barrios | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | Roque | 1 - 1 | San Juan | 3 |
16 Feb 13 | Portuense | 1 - 1 | Cabecense | 4 |
17 Feb 13 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 0 | Sevilla C | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Montilla | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | Ceuta | 5 - 0 | Arcos CF | 2 |
17 Feb 13 | Cádiz | 2 - 3 | Córdoba | 1 |
16 Feb 13 | Atlético | 0 - 4 | Mairena | 1 |
16 Feb 13 | Ayamonte | 1 - 2 | Conil | 2 |
17 Feb 13 | Coria CF | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | 2 |
24 Feb 13 | San Juan | 1 - 1 | Barrios | 1 |
24 Feb 13 | Cabecense | 1 - 0 | Roque | 7 |
24 Feb 13 | Sevilla C | 0 - 2 | Portuense | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Montilla | 1 - 2 | Pozoblanco | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Arcos CF | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Ceuta | 2 |
24 Feb 13 | Mairena | 3 - 1 | Cádiz | 4 |
23 Feb 13 | Conil | 4 - 1 | Atlético | 4 |
24 Feb 13 | Algeciras | 3 - 0 | Ayamonte | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Coria CF | 1 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
03 Mar 13 | Barrios | 0 - 2 | Cabecense | 6 |
28 Feb 13 | Roque | 2 - 1 | Sevilla C | 1 |
03 Mar 13 | Portuense | 1 - 0 | Montilla | 5 |
03 Mar 13 | Pozoblanco | 2 - 1 | Arcos CF | 1 |
03 Mar 13 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Córdoba | 3 |
03 Mar 13 | Ceuta | 2 - 0 | Mairena | 4 |
03 Mar 13 | Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Conil | 2 |
03 Mar 13 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Algeciras | 1 |
03 Mar 13 | Ayamonte | 1 - 3 | Coria CF | 1 |
03 Mar 13 | CD Alcalá | 4 - 0 | San Juan | 1 |
10 Mar 13 | Cabecense | 0 - 1 | San Juan | 2 |
10 Mar 13 | Sevilla C | 1 - 2 | Barrios | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Montilla | 1 - 0 | Roque | 1 |
10 Mar 13 | Arcos CF | 2 - 0 | Portuense | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Pozoblanco | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Mairena | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Conil | 0 - 1 | Ceuta | 1 |
10 Mar 13 | Algeciras | 0 - 0 | Cádiz | 2 |
10 Mar 13 | Coria CF | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
09 Mar 13 | Ayamonte | 0 - 3 | CD Alcalá | ... |
17 Mar 13 | CD Alcalá | 0 - 1 | Cabecense | 2 |
17 Mar 13 | San Juan | 0 - 0 | Sevilla C | 1 |
16 Mar 13 | Barrios | 0 - 1 | Montilla | 1 |
16 Mar 13 | Roque | 0 - 4 | Arcos CF | 4 |
17 Mar 13 | Portuense | 0 - 0 | Córdoba | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 2 | Mairena | 2 |
17 Mar 13 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Conil | 2 |
17 Mar 13 | Ceuta | 2 - 4 | Algeciras | 15 |
17 Mar 13 | Cádiz | 0 - 1 | Coria CF | 2 |
16 Mar 13 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Ayamonte | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | Sevilla C | 4 - 1 | Cabecense | 5 |
24 Mar 13 | Montilla | 0 - 2 | San Juan | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | Arcos CF | 3 - 1 | Barrios | 1 |
23 Mar 13 | Córdoba | 3 - 0 | Roque | 2 |
23 Mar 13 | Mairena | 1 - 0 | Portuense | 1 |
23 Mar 13 | Conil | 0 - 1 | Pozoblanco | 2 |
24 Mar 13 | Algeciras | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 4 |
23 Mar 13 | Coria CF | 3 - 1 | Ceuta | 1 |
23 Mar 13 | Ayamonte | 2 - 1 | Cádiz | 4 |
23 Mar 13 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 3 |
31 Mar 13 | CD Alcalá | 4 - 0 | Sevilla C | 3 |
31 Mar 13 | Cabecense | 3 - 2 | Montilla | 6 |
28 Mar 13 | San Juan | 1 - 0 | Arcos CF | 2 |
31 Mar 13 | Barrios | 0 - 6 | Córdoba | 3 |
31 Mar 13 | Roque | 3 - 1 | Mairena | 3 |
31 Mar 13 | Portuense | 1 - 1 | Conil | 3 |
31 Mar 13 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 4 | Algeciras | 4 |
31 Mar 13 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Coria CF | 2 |
31 Mar 13 | Ceuta | 4 - 0 | Ayamonte | 7 |
30 Mar 13 | Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
07 Abr 13 | Córdoba | 3 - 2 | San Juan | 2 |
07 Abr 13 | Mairena | 1 - 0 | Barrios | 2 |
06 Abr 13 | Conil | 2 - 1 | Roque | 6 |
07 Abr 13 | Algeciras | 1 - 1 | Portuense | 6 |
07 Abr 13 | Coria CF | 2 - 0 | Pozoblanco | 3 |
07 Abr 13 | Ayamonte | 4 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
07 Abr 13 | Atlético | 1 - 4 | Ceuta | 4 |
07 Abr 13 | Cádiz | 3 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 3 |
07 Abr 13 | Montilla | 0 - 0 | Sevilla C | 2 |
07 Abr 13 | Arcos CF | 2 - 1 | Cabecense | 3 |
14 Abr 13 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 0 | Montilla | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Sevilla C | 6 - 2 | Arcos CF | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Cabecense | 1 - 1 | Córdoba | 1 |
14 Abr 13 | San Juan | 2 - 2 | Mairena | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Barrios | 1 - 0 | Conil | 1 |
14 Abr 13 | Roque | 2 - 2 | Algeciras | 9 |
14 Abr 13 | Portuense | 3 - 1 | Coria CF | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 1 | Ayamonte | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Ceuta | 1 - 1 | Cádiz | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Arcos CF | 1 - 2 | Montilla | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Sevilla C | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Mairena | 0 - 0 | Cabecense | 1 |
21 Abr 13 | Conil | 2 - 0 | San Juan | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Algeciras | 4 - 0 | Barrios | 4 |
21 Abr 13 | Coria CF | 2 - 2 | Roque | 6 |
21 Abr 13 | Ayamonte | 1 - 0 | Portuense | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Pozoblanco | 4 |
21 Abr 13 | Cádiz | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Ceuta | 1 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
28 Abr 13 | CD Alcalá | 3 - 1 | Arcos CF | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Montilla | 1 - 2 | Córdoba | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Sevilla C | 1 - 0 | Mairena | 1 |
28 Abr 13 | Cabecense | 2 - 2 | Conil | 2 |
28 Abr 13 | San Juan | 0 - 1 | Algeciras | 11 |
28 Abr 13 | Barrios | 0 - 5 | Coria CF | 2 |
28 Abr 13 | Roque | 2 - 0 | Ayamonte | 3 |
26 Abr 13 | Portuense | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Pozoblanco | 1 - 1 | Cádiz | 1 |
28 Abr 13 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Ceuta | 1 |
05 May 13 | Córdoba | 2 - 1 | Arcos CF | 2 |
05 May 13 | Mairena | 2 - 0 | Montilla | ... |
05 May 13 | Conil | 1 - 0 | Sevilla C | ... |
05 May 13 | Algeciras | 2 - 1 | Cabecense | 21 |
05 May 13 | Coria CF | 2 - 1 | San Juan | 2 |
05 May 13 | Ayamonte | 1 - 3 | Barrios | ... |
04 May 13 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Roque | 1 |
05 May 13 | Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Portuense | ... |
05 May 13 | Ceuta | 2 - 3 | Pozoblanco | 6 |
04 May 13 | Atlético | 2 - 4 | CD Alcalá | ... |
12 May 13 | Córdoba | 1 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
12 May 13 | Arcos CF | 0 - 0 | Mairena | ... |
12 May 13 | Montilla | 3 - 1 | Conil | ... |
12 May 13 | Sevilla C | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | ... |
12 May 13 | Cabecense | 2 - 0 | Coria CF | 6 |
12 May 13 | San Juan | 1 - 0 | Ayamonte | 2 |
12 May 13 | Barrios | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
12 May 13 | Roque | 2 - 0 | Cádiz | 3 |
12 May 13 | Portuense | 2 - 1 | Ceuta | ... |
12 May 13 | Pozoblanco | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 5 |
19 May 13 | Mairena | 1 - 2 | Córdoba | ... |
19 May 13 | Conil | 2 - 2 | Arcos CF | 2 |
19 May 13 | Algeciras | 4 - 0 | Montilla | 9 |
19 May 13 | Coria CF | 3 - 3 | Sevilla C | 1 |
19 May 13 | Ayamonte | 0 - 0 | Cabecense | 3 |
18 May 13 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | San Juan | ... |
19 May 13 | Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Barrios | 1 |
19 May 13 | Ceuta | 5 - 0 | Roque | 3 |
19 May 13 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Portuense | 1 |
19 May 13 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Pozoblanco | 3 |