Tercera División 2012
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 12 Mayo 2012.
|
24 Sep 11 11:30 Finalizado |
Santutxu | 0-1 | CD Elgoibar | más información 1 |
|
24 Sep 11 12:00 Finalizado |
Leioa | 1-1 | CD Vitoria | más información 2 |
|
24 Sep 11 15:45 Finalizado |
SD Zamudio | 1-0 | Arenas de Getxo | más información 1 |
|
24 Sep 11 16:30 Finalizado |
CD Hernani | 2-2 | SD Gernika | más información 2 |
|
24 Sep 11 17:00 Finalizado |
SCD Durango | 1-1 | Beasain KE | más información 1 |
|
24 Sep 11 17:00 Finalizado |
Zarauzko Ke | 0-1 | Barakaldo | más información 1 |
|
24 Sep 11 18:00 Finalizado |
CD Lagun Onak | 1-3 | CD Basconia | más información 1 |
|
24 Sep 11 18:30 Finalizado |
Deportivo Alavés B | 1-0 | Laudio | más información 2 |
|
25 Sep 11 11:30 Finalizado |
Portugalete | 1-1 | Eibar B | más información 1 |
|
25 Sep 11 18:00 Finalizado |
Zalla | 3-2 | Balmaseda FC | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso: Barakaldo, Portugalete, SD Gernika, Zalla | |
Descenso: CD Hernani, Zarauzko Ke, CD Vitoria |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Iturraran | 2 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
2 | Villar | 2 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
3 | Bereziartua | 2 | DEL | CD Hernani | ||
4 | Elberdin | 1 | DEL | CD Hernani | ||
5 | Olaizola | 1 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
6 | I. Etxabe | 1 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
7 | Líbano | 1 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
8 | Jaba | 1 | MED | SD Zamudio | ||
9 | Vila | 1 | MED | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
10 | Eneko | 1 | MED | Barakaldo | ||
11 | Camino | 1 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
12 | Poto | 1 | DEL | Balmaseda FC | ||
13 | Asier Butron | 1 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
14 | Idarramendi | 1 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
15 | Landa | 1 | DEL | CD Elgoibar | ||
16 | Kepa | 1 | DEL | CD Elgoibar | ||
17 | Oier B. | 1 | DEF | Leioa | ||
18 | Olasagasti | 1 | DEL | CD Hernani | ||
19 | Del Álamo | 1 | MED | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
20 | Borja Álvarez | 1 | DEF | SD Zamudio |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Villar | 2 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
2 | Raúl Salcedo | 2 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
3 | Bereziartua | 2 | DEL | CD Hernani | ||
4 | Iturraran | 2 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
5 | Eneko | 1 | MED | Barakaldo | ||
6 | Borja Álvarez | 1 | DEF | SD Zamudio | ||
7 | I. Etxabe | 1 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
8 | Camino | 1 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
9 | Oier B. | 1 | DEF | Leioa | ||
10 | Del Álamo | 1 | MED | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
11 | Olaizola | 1 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
12 | Artola | 1 | DEL | Beasain KE | ||
13 | Vila | 1 | MED | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
14 | Jaba | 1 | MED | SD Zamudio | ||
15 | Elberdin | 1 | DEL | CD Hernani | ||
16 | Líbano | 1 | DEL | SD Zamudio | ||
17 | Idarramendi | 1 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
18 | Poto | 1 | DEL | Balmaseda FC | ||
19 | Kepa | 1 | DEL | CD Elgoibar | ||
20 | Landa | 1 | DEL | CD Elgoibar |