30 Ago 09 | Olivenza | 0 - 2 | Valdelacalz | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Jerez | 0 - 0 | CD Badajoz | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Ciudad | 0 - 4 | Imperio | 4 |
30 Ago 09 | Moralo | 2 - 2 | Sanvicente | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Villafranca | 2 - 1 | Villanueva | 1 |
30 Ago 09 | Arroyo | 1 - 4 | Extremadura | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Montehermos | 1 - 0 | Santa Marta | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Miajadas | ... |
30 Ago 09 | CD Coria | 5 - 2 | Estrella | ... |
23 Sep 09 | Mérida UD | 1 - 1 | Benito | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Extremadura | 5 - 0 | Moralo | 2 |
06 Sep 09 | Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Estrella | 0 - 0 | Villafranca | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Imperio | 1 - 1 | CD Coria | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Sanvicente | 2 - 2 | Mérida UD | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 1 | Arroyo | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Villanueva | 0 - 1 | Jerez | 3 |
06 Sep 09 | Miajadas | 0 - 1 | Olivenza | ... |
06 Sep 09 | CD Badajoz | 6 - 0 | Montehermos | 4 |
06 Sep 09 | Benito | 0 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Ciudad | 1 - 1 | Sanvicente | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Arroyo | 3 - 1 | Miajadas | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Olivenza | 0 - 3 | Santa Marta | 3 |
13 Sep 09 | CD Coria | 2 - 3 | Benito | 2 |
13 Sep 09 | Montehermos | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Jerez | 2 - 1 | Estrella | 1 |
13 Sep 09 | Villafranca | 1 - 1 | Imperio | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Moralo | 1 - 0 | Valdelacalz | ... |
13 Sep 09 | CD Badajoz | 3 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Mérida UD | 0 - 1 | Extremadura | 9 |
20 Sep 09 | Sanvicente | 1 - 0 | CD Coria | 1 |
20 Sep 09 | Miajadas | 3 - 1 | Moralo | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Santa Marta | 2 - 4 | Arroyo | 1 |
20 Sep 09 | Villanueva | 6 - 1 | Montehermos | 2 |
20 Sep 09 | Estrella | 0 - 5 | CD Badajoz | 3 |
20 Sep 09 | Imperio | 2 - 5 | Jerez | 1 |
20 Sep 09 | Benito | 1 - 0 | Villafranca | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Extremadura | 6 - 0 | Ciudad | 1 |
20 Sep 09 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Olivenza | 3 |
20 Sep 09 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 2 | Mérida UD | ... |
26 Sep 09 | Moralo | 2 - 1 | Santa Marta | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Villanueva | 4 - 0 | Estrella | 1 |
27 Sep 09 | Ciudad | 2 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 1 |
27 Sep 09 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | Imperio | 6 |
27 Sep 09 | Jerez | 2 - 2 | Benito | 1 |
27 Sep 09 | Villafranca | 1 - 3 | Sanvicente | ... |
27 Sep 09 | CD Coria | 1 - 3 | Extremadura | 2 |
27 Sep 09 | Mérida UD | 2 - 0 | Miajadas | 2 |
27 Sep 09 | Arroyo | 4 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Montehermos | 0 - 2 | Olivenza | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Estrella | 1 - 2 | Montehermos | 5 |
04 Oct 09 | Imperio | 0 - 1 | Villanueva | 1 |
04 Oct 09 | Benito | 3 - 2 | CD Badajoz | 20 |
04 Oct 09 | Sanvicente | 1 - 1 | Jerez | 8 |
04 Oct 09 | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Villafranca | 2 |
04 Oct 09 | Valdelacalz | 2 - 2 | CD Coria | 4 |
04 Oct 09 | Miajadas | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | 4 |
04 Oct 09 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Mérida UD | 1 |
04 Oct 09 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Moralo | 3 |
04 Oct 09 | Olivenza | 4 - 1 | Arroyo | 5 |
11 Oct 09 | Estrella | 2 - 1 | Imperio | 3 |
11 Oct 09 | Villanueva | 2 - 2 | Benito | 9 |
11 Oct 09 | CD Badajoz | 3 - 1 | Sanvicente | 11 |
11 Oct 09 | Jerez | 2 - 0 | Extremadura | 22 |
11 Oct 09 | Villafranca | 1 - 3 | Valdelacalz | 1 |
11 Oct 09 | CD Coria | 0 - 0 | Miajadas | 3 |
11 Oct 09 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | Santa Marta | 2 |
11 Oct 09 | Mérida UD | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 1 |
11 Oct 09 | Moralo | 0 - 2 | Olivenza | ... |
10 Oct 09 | Montehermos | 0 - 2 | Arroyo | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Imperio | 1 - 1 | Montehermos | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Benito | 1 - 2 | Estrella | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Sanvicente | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Extremadura | 0 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 27 |
18 Oct 09 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 4 | Jerez | 5 |
18 Oct 09 | Miajadas | 4 - 0 | Villafranca | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Santa Marta | 1 - 1 | CD Coria | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Olivenza | 0 - 1 | Mérida UD | 1 |
17 Oct 09 | Arroyo | 2 - 1 | Moralo | 4 |
25 Oct 09 | Imperio | 2 - 0 | Benito | 3 |
25 Oct 09 | Estrella | 2 - 4 | Sanvicente | 2 |
25 Oct 09 | Villanueva | 0 - 2 | Extremadura | 8 |
25 Oct 09 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Valdelacalz | 16 |
25 Oct 09 | Jerez | 3 - 0 | Miajadas | 4 |
25 Oct 09 | Villafranca | 1 - 0 | Santa Marta | 2 |
25 Oct 09 | CD Coria | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 5 |
25 Oct 09 | Ciudad | 1 - 2 | Olivenza | 1 |
25 Oct 09 | Mérida UD | 0 - 0 | Arroyo | 6 |
25 Oct 09 | Montehermos | 0 - 2 | Moralo | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Benito | 1 - 1 | Montehermos | 5 |
31 Oct 09 | Sanvicente | 1 - 3 | Imperio | 1 |
01 Nov 09 | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | Estrella | 4 |
01 Nov 09 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 2 | Villanueva | 3 |
31 Oct 09 | Miajadas | 0 - 4 | CD Badajoz | 27 |
01 Nov 09 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Jerez | 5 |
01 Nov 09 | Deportivo | 5 - 1 | Villafranca | 9 |
31 Oct 09 | Olivenza | 1 - 1 | CD Coria | 2 |
31 Oct 09 | Arroyo | 2 - 2 | Ciudad | 4 |
31 Oct 09 | Moralo | 1 - 2 | Mérida UD | 4 |
08 Nov 09 | Benito | 1 - 0 | Sanvicente | 3 |
08 Nov 09 | Imperio | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | 15 |
08 Nov 09 | Estrella | 0 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | Villanueva | 1 - 0 | Miajadas | 2 |
08 Nov 09 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Santa Marta | 12 |
08 Nov 09 | Jerez | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | 3 |
08 Nov 09 | Villafranca | 0 - 1 | Olivenza | 6 |
08 Nov 09 | CD Coria | 1 - 2 | Arroyo | 4 |
08 Nov 09 | Ciudad | 1 - 0 | Moralo | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | Montehermos | 0 - 1 | Mérida UD | 2 |
15 Nov 09 | Sanvicente | 2 - 1 | Montehermos | 8 |
15 Nov 09 | Extremadura | 2 - 1 | Benito | 4 |
15 Nov 09 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 1 | Imperio | 2 |
15 Nov 09 | Miajadas | 0 - 1 | Estrella | 3 |
15 Nov 09 | Santa Marta | 1 - 2 | Villanueva | 3 |
15 Nov 09 | Deportivo | 1 - 5 | CD Badajoz | 47 |
15 Nov 09 | Olivenza | 0 - 1 | Jerez | 5 |
15 Nov 09 | Arroyo | 2 - 0 | Villafranca | 5 |
15 Nov 09 | Moralo | 2 - 2 | CD Coria | 5 |
15 Nov 09 | Mérida UD | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | 5 |
22 Nov 09 | Sanvicente | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | 7 |
22 Nov 09 | Benito | 0 - 1 | Valdelacalz | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Imperio | 6 - 0 | Miajadas | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Estrella | 0 - 3 | Santa Marta | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Villanueva | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | 3 |
22 Nov 09 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Olivenza | 26 |
22 Nov 09 | Jerez | 1 - 1 | Arroyo | 15 |
22 Nov 09 | Villafranca | 0 - 3 | Moralo | 6 |
22 Nov 09 | CD Coria | 0 - 1 | Mérida UD | 5 |
22 Nov 09 | Montehermos | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | 3 |
29 Nov 09 | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Montehermos | 5 |
28 Nov 09 | Valdelacalz | 2 - 0 | Sanvicente | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Miajadas | 1 - 0 | Benito | 1 |
29 Nov 09 | Santa Marta | 2 - 2 | Imperio | 3 |
29 Nov 09 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Estrella | 4 |
29 Nov 09 | Olivenza | 0 - 0 | Villanueva | 1 |
29 Nov 09 | Arroyo | 1 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 31 |
29 Nov 09 | Moralo | 0 - 1 | Jerez | 3 |
28 Nov 09 | Mérida UD | 3 - 0 | Villafranca | 5 |
29 Nov 09 | Ciudad | 2 - 2 | CD Coria | ... |
08 Dic 09 | Extremadura | 4 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 6 |
08 Dic 09 | Sanvicente | 1 - 0 | Miajadas | 3 |
08 Dic 09 | Benito | 4 - 3 | Santa Marta | 5 |
08 Dic 09 | Imperio | 3 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
08 Dic 09 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | Olivenza | 1 |
08 Dic 09 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Arroyo | 3 |
08 Dic 09 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Moralo | 17 |
08 Dic 09 | Jerez | 2 - 0 | Mérida UD | 5 |
06 Dic 09 | Villafranca | 0 - 2 | Ciudad | 1 |
06 Dic 09 | Montehermos | 0 - 2 | CD Coria | 4 |
13 Dic 09 | Valdelacalz | 2 - 1 | Montehermos | 3 |
13 Dic 09 | Miajadas | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | 15 |
13 Dic 09 | Santa Marta | 3 - 3 | Sanvicente | 7 |
13 Dic 09 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Benito | 2 |
13 Dic 09 | Olivenza | 0 - 0 | Imperio | 1 |
13 Dic 09 | Arroyo | 2 - 1 | Estrella | 8 |
13 Dic 09 | Moralo | 1 - 3 | Villanueva | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Mérida UD | 0 - 5 | CD Badajoz | 74 |
13 Dic 09 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Jerez | 4 |
13 Dic 09 | CD Coria | 4 - 0 | Villafranca | 7 |
20 Dic 09 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 1 | Miajadas | 4 |
19 Dic 09 | Extremadura | 5 - 1 | Santa Marta | 7 |
20 Dic 09 | Sanvicente | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 4 |
20 Dic 09 | Benito | 1 - 0 | Olivenza | 5 |
20 Dic 09 | Imperio | 2 - 1 | Arroyo | 5 |
20 Dic 09 | Estrella | 0 - 0 | Moralo | 2 |
20 Dic 09 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Mérida UD | 3 |
20 Dic 09 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Ciudad | 15 |
20 Dic 09 | Jerez | 6 - 0 | CD Coria | 8 |
20 Dic 09 | Montehermos | 2 - 0 | Villafranca | 8 |
03 Ene 10 | Montehermos | 2 - 1 | Miajadas | 7 |
03 Ene 10 | Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Valdelacalz | 1 |
03 Ene 10 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | 5 |
03 Ene 10 | Olivenza | 0 - 0 | Sanvicente | ... |
03 Ene 10 | Arroyo | 2 - 1 | Benito | 2 |
03 Ene 10 | Moralo | 0 - 0 | Imperio | 1 |
30 Dic 09 | Mérida UD | 4 - 0 | Estrella | 3 |
03 Ene 10 | Ciudad | 3 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
03 Ene 10 | CD Coria | 0 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 10 |
03 Ene 10 | Villafranca | 0 - 1 | Jerez | 4 |
06 Ene 10 | Miajadas | 0 - 1 | Santa Marta | 4 |
27 Dic 09 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 2 |
06 Ene 10 | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Olivenza | 5 |
06 Ene 10 | Sanvicente | 0 - 1 | Arroyo | 5 |
06 Ene 10 | Benito | 2 - 3 | Moralo | 7 |
06 Ene 10 | Imperio | 0 - 1 | Mérida UD | 8 |
06 Ene 10 | Estrella | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | 4 |
06 Ene 10 | Villanueva | 3 - 1 | CD Coria | 4 |
06 Ene 10 | CD Badajoz | 4 - 0 | Villafranca | 22 |
06 Ene 10 | Jerez | 2 - 0 | Montehermos | 8 |
10 Ene 10 | CD Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Jerez | 44 |
10 Ene 10 | Villanueva | 5 - 1 | Villafranca | 10 |
19 Mar 10 | Estrella | 2 - 1 | CD Coria | 6 |
18 Mar 10 | Imperio | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | 5 |
18 Mar 10 | Benito | 0 - 0 | Mérida UD | 15 |
18 Mar 10 | Sanvicente | 1 - 1 | Moralo | 7 |
18 Mar 10 | Extremadura | 4 - 0 | Arroyo | 15 |
10 Ene 10 | Valdelacalz | 2 - 2 | Olivenza | 9 |
18 Mar 10 | Miajadas | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 4 |
10 Ene 10 | Santa Marta | 3 - 0 | Montehermos | 13 |
17 Ene 10 | Montehermos | 0 - 4 | CD Badajoz | 99 |
17 Ene 10 | Jerez | 0 - 0 | Villanueva | 30 |
17 Ene 10 | Villafranca | 2 - 1 | Estrella | 7 |
17 Ene 10 | CD Coria | 0 - 2 | Imperio | 3 |
17 Ene 10 | Ciudad | 3 - 2 | Benito | 4 |
17 Ene 10 | Mérida UD | 2 - 0 | Sanvicente | 10 |
17 Ene 10 | Moralo | 0 - 1 | Extremadura | 17 |
17 Ene 10 | Arroyo | 1 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 7 |
17 Ene 10 | Olivenza | 1 - 0 | Miajadas | 5 |
17 Ene 10 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Santa Marta | 6 |
24 Ene 10 | Villanueva | 1 - 4 | CD Badajoz | 40 |
24 Ene 10 | Estrella | 0 - 3 | Jerez | 12 |
24 Ene 10 | Imperio | 2 - 2 | Villafranca | 8 |
24 Ene 10 | Benito | 1 - 0 | CD Coria | 3 |
24 Ene 10 | Sanvicente | 1 - 0 | Ciudad | 3 |
24 Ene 10 | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | Mérida UD | 18 |
24 Ene 10 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 0 | Moralo | 4 |
24 Ene 10 | Miajadas | 1 - 0 | Arroyo | 4 |
24 Ene 10 | Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Olivenza | 7 |
24 Ene 10 | Deportivo | 5 - 0 | Montehermos | 6 |
31 Ene 10 | Montehermos | 2 - 3 | Villanueva | 12 |
31 Ene 10 | CD Badajoz | 6 - 0 | Estrella | 30 |
31 Ene 10 | Jerez | 3 - 0 | Imperio | 5 |
31 Ene 10 | Villafranca | 0 - 2 | Benito | 4 |
31 Ene 10 | CD Coria | 1 - 0 | Sanvicente | 3 |
31 Ene 10 | Ciudad | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | 11 |
31 Ene 10 | Mérida UD | 1 - 2 | Valdelacalz | 21 |
31 Ene 10 | Moralo | 0 - 1 | Miajadas | 3 |
31 Ene 10 | Arroyo | 5 - 0 | Santa Marta | 8 |
31 Ene 10 | Olivenza | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 5 |
07 Feb 10 | Estrella | 2 - 3 | Villanueva | 10 |
07 Feb 10 | Imperio | 1 - 5 | CD Badajoz | 45 |
07 Feb 10 | Benito | 1 - 0 | Jerez | 12 |
07 Feb 10 | Sanvicente | 3 - 1 | Villafranca | 8 |
07 Feb 10 | Extremadura | 4 - 0 | CD Coria | 11 |
07 Feb 10 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 2 | Ciudad | 5 |
07 Feb 10 | Miajadas | 0 - 1 | Mérida UD | 7 |
07 Feb 10 | Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Moralo | 3 |
07 Feb 10 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Arroyo | 15 |
07 Feb 10 | Olivenza | 0 - 1 | Montehermos | 9 |
13 Feb 10 | Montehermos | 2 - 2 | Estrella | 8 |
13 Feb 10 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Imperio | 2 |
13 Feb 10 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Benito | 39 |
14 Feb 10 | Jerez | 3 - 0 | Sanvicente | 8 |
14 Feb 10 | Villafranca | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | 18 |
14 Feb 10 | CD Coria | 2 - 2 | Valdelacalz | 3 |
13 Feb 10 | Ciudad | 2 - 0 | Miajadas | 3 |
13 Feb 10 | Mérida UD | 4 - 0 | Santa Marta | 3 |
13 Feb 10 | Moralo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
14 Feb 10 | Arroyo | 7 - 0 | Olivenza | 14 |
21 Feb 10 | Imperio | 5 - 0 | Estrella | 8 |
21 Feb 10 | Benito | 2 - 2 | Villanueva | 10 |
21 Feb 10 | Sanvicente | 1 - 3 | CD Badajoz | 47 |
21 Feb 10 | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | Jerez | 25 |
20 Feb 10 | Valdelacalz | 3 - 1 | Villafranca | 6 |
21 Feb 10 | Miajadas | 3 - 1 | CD Coria | 6 |
21 Feb 10 | Santa Marta | 2 - 1 | Ciudad | 5 |
22 Abr 10 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Mérida UD | 7 |
21 Feb 10 | Olivenza | 1 - 1 | Moralo | 4 |
21 Feb 10 | Arroyo | 2 - 0 | Montehermos | 16 |
28 Feb 10 | Montehermos | 2 - 4 | Imperio | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | Estrella | 1 - 3 | Benito | 8 |
28 Feb 10 | Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Sanvicente | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | CD Badajoz | 3 - 1 | Extremadura | 63 |
28 Feb 10 | Jerez | 1 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 10 |
28 Feb 10 | Villafranca | 0 - 3 | Miajadas | 10 |
28 Feb 10 | CD Coria | 6 - 2 | Santa Marta | 3 |
28 Feb 10 | Ciudad | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 3 |
28 Feb 10 | Mérida UD | 4 - 0 | Olivenza | 7 |
28 Feb 10 | Moralo | 0 - 1 | Arroyo | 11 |
07 Mar 10 | Benito | 2 - 3 | Imperio | 5 |
07 Mar 10 | Sanvicente | 3 - 0 | Estrella | 6 |
07 Mar 10 | Extremadura | 0 - 1 | Villanueva | 15 |
07 Mar 10 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 45 |
07 Mar 10 | Miajadas | 0 - 1 | Jerez | 5 |
07 Mar 10 | Santa Marta | 3 - 1 | Villafranca | 12 |
07 Mar 10 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | CD Coria | 4 |
06 Mar 10 | Olivenza | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | 6 |
07 Mar 10 | Arroyo | 0 - 0 | Mérida UD | 12 |
22 Abr 10 | Moralo | 3 - 0 | Montehermos | 10 |
14 Mar 10 | Montehermos | 0 - 1 | Benito | 6 |
14 Mar 10 | Imperio | 0 - 2 | Sanvicente | 4 |
14 Mar 10 | Estrella | 0 - 2 | Extremadura | 24 |
14 Mar 10 | Villanueva | 4 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 11 |
14 Mar 10 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | Miajadas | 50 |
14 Mar 10 | Jerez | 3 - 0 | Santa Marta | 6 |
14 Mar 10 | Villafranca | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | 14 |
14 Mar 10 | CD Coria | 0 - 0 | Olivenza | 6 |
14 Mar 10 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | Arroyo | 6 |
14 Mar 10 | Mérida UD | 1 - 0 | Moralo | 7 |
21 Mar 10 | Sanvicente | 0 - 0 | Benito | 1 |
21 Mar 10 | Extremadura | 2 - 1 | Imperio | 16 |
21 Mar 10 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 0 | Estrella | 8 |
21 Mar 10 | Miajadas | 0 - 0 | Villanueva | 3 |
21 Mar 10 | Santa Marta | 1 - 3 | CD Badajoz | 20 |
21 Mar 10 | Deportivo | 0 - 3 | Jerez | 7 |
21 Mar 10 | Olivenza | 3 - 0 | Villafranca | 17 |
21 Mar 10 | Arroyo | 2 - 0 | CD Coria | 2 |
21 Mar 10 | Moralo | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | 3 |
21 Mar 10 | Mérida UD | 2 - 0 | Montehermos | 6 |
28 Mar 10 | Montehermos | 3 - 1 | Sanvicente | 5 |
28 Mar 10 | Benito | 2 - 1 | Extremadura | 12 |
27 Mar 10 | Imperio | 2 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 5 |
28 Mar 10 | Estrella | 0 - 0 | Miajadas | 6 |
28 Mar 10 | Villanueva | 0 - 0 | Santa Marta | 3 |
27 Mar 10 | CD Badajoz | 4 - 0 | Deportivo | 24 |
28 Mar 10 | Jerez | 2 - 0 | Olivenza | 9 |
28 Mar 10 | Villafranca | 2 - 4 | Arroyo | 20 |
28 Mar 10 | CD Coria | 0 - 2 | Moralo | 3 |
28 Mar 10 | Ciudad | 3 - 1 | Mérida UD | 7 |
01 Abr 10 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Sanvicente | 6 |
01 Abr 10 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 2 | Benito | 2 |
01 Abr 10 | Miajadas | 1 - 0 | Imperio | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Santa Marta | 5 - 0 | Estrella | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Villanueva | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Olivenza | 0 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 25 |
01 Abr 10 | Arroyo | 1 - 0 | Jerez | 5 |
01 Abr 10 | Moralo | 0 - 3 | Villafranca | 5 |
01 Abr 10 | Mérida UD | 4 - 2 | CD Coria | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Ciudad | 3 - 0 | Montehermos | 1 |
04 Abr 10 | Montehermos | 1 - 4 | Extremadura | 12 |
04 Abr 10 | Sanvicente | 2 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 3 |
04 Abr 10 | Benito | 0 - 1 | Miajadas | 4 |
04 Abr 10 | Imperio | 1 - 1 | Santa Marta | 5 |
04 Abr 10 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 11 |
04 Abr 10 | Villanueva | 2 - 0 | Olivenza | 4 |
04 Abr 10 | CD Badajoz | 5 - 1 | Arroyo | 35 |
04 Abr 10 | Jerez | 1 - 0 | Moralo | 10 |
04 Abr 10 | Villafranca | 1 - 1 | Mérida UD | 13 |
04 Abr 10 | CD Coria | 2 - 3 | Ciudad | 4 |
11 Abr 10 | Valdelacalz | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | 14 |
11 Abr 10 | Miajadas | 0 - 0 | Sanvicente | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Santa Marta | 0 - 1 | Benito | 2 |
11 Abr 10 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Imperio | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Olivenza | 1 - 0 | Estrella | 4 |
11 Abr 10 | Arroyo | 3 - 4 | Villanueva | 9 |
11 Abr 10 | Moralo | 0 - 5 | CD Badajoz | 50 |
11 Abr 10 | Mérida UD | 0 - 0 | Jerez | 9 |
11 Abr 10 | Ciudad | 3 - 0 | Villafranca | 3 |
11 Abr 10 | CD Coria | 2 - 1 | Montehermos | 8 |
17 Abr 10 | Montehermos | 2 - 2 | Valdelacalz | 7 |
18 Abr 10 | Extremadura | 3 - 0 | Miajadas | 19 |
18 Abr 10 | Sanvicente | 2 - 0 | Santa Marta | 3 |
18 Abr 10 | Benito | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 3 |
18 Abr 10 | Imperio | 3 - 3 | Olivenza | 4 |
18 Abr 10 | Estrella | 0 - 3 | Arroyo | 9 |
18 Abr 10 | Villanueva | 3 - 2 | Moralo | 3 |
18 Abr 10 | CD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | Mérida UD | 144 |
18 Abr 10 | Jerez | 3 - 2 | Ciudad | 6 |
18 Abr 10 | Villafranca | 5 - 1 | CD Coria | 8 |
25 Abr 10 | Miajadas | 0 - 0 | Valdelacalz | 3 |
24 Abr 10 | Santa Marta | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | 22 |
25 Abr 10 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Sanvicente | 4 |
25 Abr 10 | Olivenza | 2 - 0 | Benito | 4 |
25 Abr 10 | Arroyo | 1 - 1 | Imperio | 9 |
25 Abr 10 | Moralo | 3 - 1 | Estrella | 8 |
25 Abr 10 | Mérida UD | 3 - 1 | Villanueva | 24 |
25 Abr 10 | Ciudad | 0 - 1 | CD Badajoz | 32 |
25 Abr 10 | CD Coria | 0 - 1 | Jerez | 4 |
25 Abr 10 | Villafranca | 0 - 1 | Montehermos | 11 |
02 May 10 | Miajadas | 0 - 0 | Montehermos | 11 |
02 May 10 | Valdelacalz | 0 - 2 | Santa Marta | 7 |
02 May 10 | Extremadura | 6 - 3 | Deportivo | 17 |
02 May 10 | Sanvicente | 2 - 0 | Olivenza | 5 |
02 May 10 | Benito | 0 - 2 | Arroyo | 6 |
02 May 10 | Imperio | 0 - 4 | Moralo | 7 |
02 May 10 | Estrella | 0 - 4 | Mérida UD | 6 |
02 May 10 | Villanueva | 2 - 0 | Ciudad | 4 |
02 May 10 | CD Badajoz | 6 - 0 | CD Coria | 27 |
02 May 10 | Jerez | 7 - 0 | Villafranca | 14 |
09 May 10 | Santa Marta | 1 - 1 | Miajadas | 5 |
07 May 10 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | Valdelacalz | 6 |
08 May 10 | Olivenza | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | 19 |
09 May 10 | Arroyo | 3 - 1 | Sanvicente | 13 |
08 May 10 | Moralo | 2 - 1 | Benito | 5 |
09 May 10 | Mérida UD | 1 - 0 | Imperio | 11 |
08 May 10 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | Estrella | 4 |
09 May 10 | CD Coria | 4 - 4 | Villanueva | 3 |
09 May 10 | Villafranca | 1 - 2 | CD Badajoz | 67 |
09 May 10 | Montehermos | 1 - 5 | Jerez | 11 |