10 Oct 04 | River Ebro | 2 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
10 Oct 04 | Agoncillo | 2 - 1 | San Cosme | ... |
10 Oct 04 | Oyonesa | 3 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
10 Oct 04 | Valvanera | 2 - 4 | Fundación | ... |
10 Oct 04 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
10 Oct 04 | CD Berceo | 1 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
10 Oct 04 | CD Varea | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
10 Oct 04 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
17 Oct 04 | Marcial | 1 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
17 Oct 04 | San Cosme | 0 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
17 Oct 04 | Náxara | 0 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
17 Oct 04 | Fundación | 2 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
17 Oct 04 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Valvanera | ... |
17 Oct 04 | Villegas | 0 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
17 Oct 04 | Calahorra | 6 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
17 Oct 04 | Anguiano | 0 - 0 | CD Varea | ... |
24 Oct 04 | Marcial | 4 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
24 Oct 04 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
24 Oct 04 | Agoncillo | 1 - 4 | Fundación | ... |
24 Oct 04 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
24 Oct 04 | Valvanera | 1 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
24 Oct 04 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
24 Oct 04 | CD Berceo | 2 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
24 Oct 04 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
31 Oct 04 | San Cosme | 1 - 3 | Pradejón | ... |
31 Oct 04 | Náxara | 1 - 2 | Marcial | ... |
31 Oct 04 | Fundación | 3 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
31 Oct 04 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
31 Oct 04 | Villegas | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
31 Oct 04 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Valvanera | ... |
31 Oct 04 | Anguiano | 1 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
31 Oct 04 | CD Varea | 2 - 2 | CD Berceo | ... |
07 Nov 04 | San Cosme | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
07 Nov 04 | Marcial | 0 - 2 | Fundación | ... |
07 Nov 04 | River Ebro | 1 - 4 | Logroñés | ... |
07 Nov 04 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
07 Nov 04 | Oyonesa | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | ... |
07 Nov 04 | Valvanera | 0 - 3 | Anguiano | ... |
07 Nov 04 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
07 Nov 04 | Pradejón | 2 - 2 | CD Berceo | ... |
14 Nov 04 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
14 Nov 04 | Fundación | 0 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
14 Nov 04 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
14 Nov 04 | Villegas | 1 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
14 Nov 04 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
14 Nov 04 | Anguiano | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
14 Nov 04 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | Valvanera | ... |
14 Nov 04 | CD Berceo | 4 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
21 Nov 04 | Náxara | 0 - 2 | Fundación | ... |
21 Nov 04 | San Cosme | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
21 Nov 04 | Marcial | 2 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
21 Nov 04 | River Ebro | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
21 Nov 04 | Agoncillo | 3 - 3 | Anguiano | ... |
21 Nov 04 | Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | CD Varea | ... |
21 Nov 04 | Valvanera | 1 - 2 | CD Berceo | ... |
21 Nov 04 | Pradejón | 2 - 3 | Arnedo | ... |
28 Nov 04 | Fundación | 2 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
28 Nov 04 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
28 Nov 04 | Villegas | 2 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
28 Nov 04 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
28 Nov 04 | Anguiano | 1 - 3 | River Ebro | ... |
28 Nov 04 | CD Varea | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
28 Nov 04 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
28 Nov 04 | Arnedo | 0 - 0 | Valvanera | ... |
05 Dic 04 | Fundación | 2 - 0 | Logroñés | ... |
05 Dic 04 | Náxara | 2 - 2 | Villegas | ... |
05 Dic 04 | San Cosme | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | ... |
05 Dic 04 | Marcial | 0 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
05 Dic 04 | River Ebro | 1 - 0 | CD Varea | ... |
05 Dic 04 | Agoncillo | 4 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
05 Dic 04 | Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
05 Dic 04 | Pradejón | 2 - 1 | Valvanera | ... |
12 Dic 04 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
12 Dic 04 | Villegas | 1 - 3 | Fundación | ... |
12 Dic 04 | Calahorra | 7 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
12 Dic 04 | Anguiano | 3 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
12 Dic 04 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
12 Dic 04 | CD Berceo | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
12 Dic 04 | Arnedo | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
12 Dic 04 | Valvanera | 1 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
19 Dic 04 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
19 Dic 04 | Fundación | 2 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
19 Dic 04 | Náxara | 1 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
19 Dic 04 | San Cosme | 1 - 3 | CD Varea | ... |
19 Dic 04 | Marcial | 0 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
19 Dic 04 | River Ebro | 0 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
19 Dic 04 | Agoncillo | 1 - 2 | Valvanera | ... |
19 Dic 04 | Pradejón | 3 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
09 Ene 05 | Villegas | 2 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
09 Ene 05 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
09 Ene 05 | Anguiano | 2 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
09 Ene 05 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
09 Ene 05 | CD Berceo | 0 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
09 Ene 05 | Arnedo | 0 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
09 Ene 05 | Valvanera | 0 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
09 Ene 05 | Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
16 Ene 05 | Villegas | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
16 Ene 05 | Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
16 Ene 05 | Fundación | 2 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
16 Ene 05 | Náxara | 1 - 2 | CD Berceo | ... |
16 Ene 05 | San Cosme | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
16 Ene 05 | Marcial | 2 - 0 | Valvanera | ... |
16 Ene 05 | River Ebro | 2 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
16 Ene 05 | Pradejón | 0 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
23 Ene 05 | Pradejón | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
23 Ene 05 | Anguiano | 4 - 2 | Villegas | ... |
23 Ene 05 | CD Varea | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
23 Ene 05 | CD Berceo | 1 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
23 Ene 05 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
23 Ene 05 | Valvanera | 2 - 4 | San Cosme | ... |
23 Ene 05 | Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | Marcial | ... |
23 Ene 05 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
30 Ene 05 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Anguiano | ... |
30 Ene 05 | Villegas | 3 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
30 Ene 05 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
30 Ene 05 | Fundación | 3 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
30 Ene 05 | Náxara | 0 - 3 | Valvanera | ... |
30 Ene 05 | San Cosme | 0 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
30 Ene 05 | Marcial | 3 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
30 Ene 05 | River Ebro | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
06 Feb 05 | Marcial | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
06 Feb 05 | San Cosme | 1 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
06 Feb 05 | Náxara | 0 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
06 Feb 05 | Fundación | 1 - 0 | Valvanera | ... |
06 Feb 05 | Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
06 Feb 05 | Villegas | 1 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
06 Feb 05 | Calahorra | 4 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
06 Feb 05 | Anguiano | 4 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
13 Feb 05 | Pradejón | 2 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
13 Feb 05 | River Ebro | 6 - 2 | San Cosme | ... |
13 Feb 05 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
13 Feb 05 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
13 Feb 05 | Valvanera | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
13 Feb 05 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
13 Feb 05 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
13 Feb 05 | CD Varea | 0 - 0 | Anguiano | ... |
20 Feb 05 | San Cosme | 0 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
20 Feb 05 | Náxara | 4 - 3 | River Ebro | ... |
20 Feb 05 | Fundación | 2 - 4 | Agoncillo | ... |
20 Feb 05 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
20 Feb 05 | Villegas | 1 - 1 | Valvanera | ... |
20 Feb 05 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
20 Feb 05 | Anguiano | 2 - 2 | CD Berceo | ... |
20 Feb 05 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
27 Feb 05 | Pradejón | 1 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
27 Feb 05 | Marcial | 2 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
27 Feb 05 | River Ebro | 0 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
27 Feb 05 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
27 Feb 05 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
27 Feb 05 | Valvanera | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
27 Feb 05 | Arnedo | 2 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
27 Feb 05 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
06 Mar 05 | Náxara | 3 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
06 Mar 05 | Fundación | 3 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
06 Mar 05 | Logroñés | 4 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
06 Mar 05 | Villegas | 3 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
06 Mar 05 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
06 Mar 05 | Anguiano | 3 - 2 | Valvanera | ... |
06 Mar 05 | CD Varea | 2 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
06 Mar 05 | CD Berceo | 1 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
13 Mar 05 | Pradejón | 3 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
13 Mar 05 | San Cosme | 1 - 5 | Fundación | ... |
13 Mar 05 | Marcial | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
13 Mar 05 | River Ebro | 5 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
13 Mar 05 | Agoncillo | 1 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
13 Mar 05 | Oyonesa | 2 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
13 Mar 05 | Valvanera | 0 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
13 Mar 05 | Arnedo | 2 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
20 Mar 05 | Fundación | 2 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
20 Mar 05 | Logroñés | 6 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
20 Mar 05 | Villegas | 1 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
20 Mar 05 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
20 Mar 05 | Anguiano | 2 - 3 | Agoncillo | ... |
20 Mar 05 | CD Varea | 2 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
20 Mar 05 | CD Berceo | 2 - 2 | Valvanera | ... |
20 Mar 05 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
27 Mar 05 | Pradejón | 0 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
27 Mar 05 | Náxara | 0 - 0 | Logroñés | ... |
27 Mar 05 | San Cosme | 0 - 3 | Villegas | ... |
27 Mar 05 | Marcial | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
27 Mar 05 | River Ebro | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
27 Mar 05 | Agoncillo | 0 - 3 | CD Varea | ... |
27 Mar 05 | Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
27 Mar 05 | Valvanera | 1 - 3 | Arnedo | ... |
10 Abr 05 | Logroñés | 3 - 2 | Fundación | ... |
10 Abr 05 | Villegas | 3 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
10 Abr 05 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
10 Abr 05 | Anguiano | 1 - 3 | Marcial | ... |
10 Abr 05 | CD Varea | 3 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
10 Abr 05 | CD Berceo | 1 - 3 | Agoncillo | ... |
10 Abr 05 | Arnedo | 3 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
10 Abr 05 | Valvanera | 0 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Pradejón | 2 - 4 | Logroñés | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Fundación | 7 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Náxara | 1 - 4 | Calahorra | ... |
17 Abr 05 | San Cosme | 2 - 0 | Anguiano | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Marcial | 2 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
17 Abr 05 | River Ebro | 3 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
17 Abr 05 | Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | Valvanera | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Villegas | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Fundación | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Anguiano | 1 - 5 | Náxara | ... |
24 Abr 05 | CD Varea | 0 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
24 Abr 05 | CD Berceo | 0 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Arnedo | 1 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Valvanera | 0 - 4 | Agoncillo | ... |
24 Abr 05 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
01 May 05 | Pradejón | 3 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
01 May 05 | Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
01 May 05 | Fundación | 4 - 0 | Anguiano | ... |
01 May 05 | Náxara | 3 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
01 May 05 | San Cosme | 1 - 2 | CD Berceo | ... |
01 May 05 | Marcial | 1 - 3 | Arnedo | ... |
01 May 05 | River Ebro | 3 - 0 | Valvanera | ... |
01 May 05 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
08 May 05 | Calahorra | 4 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
08 May 05 | Anguiano | 4 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
08 May 05 | CD Varea | 1 - 2 | Fundación | ... |
08 May 05 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
08 May 05 | Arnedo | 2 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
08 May 05 | Valvanera | 1 - 2 | Marcial | ... |
08 May 05 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
08 May 05 | Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
15 May 05 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
15 May 05 | Villegas | 2 - 3 | Anguiano | ... |
15 May 05 | Logroñés | 0 - 0 | CD Varea | ... |
15 May 05 | Fundación | 2 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
15 May 05 | Náxara | 0 - 4 | Arnedo | ... |
15 May 05 | San Cosme | 2 - 1 | Valvanera | ... |
15 May 05 | Marcial | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
15 May 05 | River Ebro | 3 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
22 May 05 | Anguiano | 2 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
22 May 05 | CD Varea | 5 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
22 May 05 | CD Berceo | 1 - 3 | Logroñés | ... |
22 May 05 | Arnedo | 1 - 2 | Fundación | ... |
22 May 05 | Valvanera | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
22 May 05 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | San Cosme | ... |
22 May 05 | Agoncillo | 3 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
22 May 05 | Pradejón | 0 - 5 | River Ebro | ... |