23 Ago 23 | Simba | 0 - 1 | TP Mazembe | ... |
24 Ago 23 | Motema | 3 - 0 | Kuya Sport | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Dauphins | 0 - 0 | Celeste FC | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Blessing | 3 - 1 | Groupe | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Lubumbashi | 3 - 0 | Panda 05 | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Sanga | 0 - 3 | Bosco | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Maniema | 3 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Tshinkunku | 0 - 1 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Rangers | 1 - 0 | Etoile Kivu | ... |
14 Sep 23 | Vita Club | 2 - 0 | Aigles | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Renaissance | 3 - 0 | Motema | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Kuya Sport | 1 - 1 | Rangers | ... |
23 Ago 23 | Aigles | 0 - 1 | Maniema | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Panda 05 | 1 - 1 | Simba | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Bosco | 1 - 1 | Lubumbashi | ... |
19 Sep 23 | Celeste FC | 0 - 2 | Vita Club | ... |
14 Oct 23 | TP Mazembe | 3 - 0 | Tshinkunku | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Groupe | 0 - 3 | Sanga | ... |
07 Sep 23 | Saint-Eloi | 2 - 0 | Blessing | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Etoile Kivu | 0 - 0 | Dauphins | ... |
24 Oct 23 | Maniema | 2 - 0 | Vita Club | ... |
23 Ago 23 | Etoile Kivu | 0 - 1 | Celeste FC | ... |
24 Ago 23 | Rangers | 0 - 3 | Renaissance | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Dauphins | 3 - 0 | Kuya Sport | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Motema | 0 - 3 | Aigles | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Groupe | 5 - 1 | Tshinkunku | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Lubumbashi | 2 - 1 | Simba | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Bosco | 1 - 0 | Blessing | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Panda 05 | 0 - 0 | Sanga | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Saint-Eloi | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Aigles | 0 - 0 | Rangers | ... |
30 Ago 23 | TP Mazembe | 4 - 0 | Groupe | 1 |
06 Oct 23 | Tshinkunku | 0 - 2 | Bosco | ... |
31 Ago 23 | Blessing | 1 - 0 | Panda 05 | ... |
08 Nov 23 | Sanga | 0 - 4 | Lubumbashi | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Renaissance | 0 - 1 | Dauphins | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Kuya Sport | 3 - 1 | Etoile Kivu | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Celeste FC | 0 - 3 | Maniema | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Simba | 0 - 2 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Vita Club | 0 - 1 | Motema | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Etoile Kivu | 1 - 1 | Renaissance | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Dauphins | 2 - 0 | Aigles | ... |
27 Sep 23 | Motema | 1 - 2 | Maniema | ... |
26 Sep 23 | Rangers | 0 - 1 | Vita Club | ... |
19 Oct 23 | Kuya Sport | 0 - 0 | Celeste FC | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Panda 05 | 2 - 1 | Tshinkunku | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Groupe | 1 - 3 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
07 Nov 23 | Bosco | 2 - 2 | TP Mazembe | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Lubumbashi | 2 - 0 | Blessing | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Sanga | 0 - 1 | Simba | ... |
07 Sep 23 | Tshinkunku | 0 - 3 | Lubumbashi | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Celeste FC | 3 - 0 | Motema | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Renaissance | 1 - 1 | Kuya Sport | ... |
11 Sep 23 | Aigles | 2 - 0 | Etoile Kivu | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Maniema | 3 - 0 | Rangers | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Simba | 1 - 1 | Groupe | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Vita Club | 0 - 1 | Dauphins | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Blessing | 2 - 0 | Sanga | ... |
25 Oct 23 | Saint-Eloi | 3 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
24 Sep 23 | TP Mazembe | 4 - 0 | Panda 05 | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Etoile Kivu | 1 - 0 | Vita Club | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sanga | 2 - 2 | Tshinkunku | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Kuya Sport | 1 - 0 | Aigles | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Renaissance | 2 - 1 | Celeste FC | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Dauphins | 0 - 1 | Maniema | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Rangers | 0 - 0 | Motema | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Bosco | 2 - 0 | Groupe | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Blessing | 1 - 0 | Simba | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Panda 05 | 0 - 3 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Lubumbashi | 0 - 3 | TP Mazembe | ... |
03 Nov 23 | TP Mazembe | 2 - 0 | Sanga | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Motema | 2 - 0 | Dauphins | 1 |
14 Oct 23 | Vita Club | 2 - 0 | Kuya Sport | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Celeste FC | 2 - 1 | Rangers | ... |
18 Oct 23 | Maniema | 3 - 0 | Etoile Kivu | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Aigles | 1 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
25 Oct 23 | Groupe | 3 - 0 | Panda 05 | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Simba | 0 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 2 | Lubumbashi | ... |
07 Nov 23 | Tshinkunku | 0 - 3 | Blessing | ... |
31 Ago 23 | Sanga | 0 - 3 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Etoile Kivu | 2 - 0 | Motema | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Dauphins | 0 - 2 | Rangers | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Aigles | 3 - 1 | Celeste FC | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Kuya Sport | 1 - 0 | Maniema | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Renaissance | 2 - 3 | Vita Club | ... |
25 Oct 23 | Tshinkunku | 2 - 2 | Simba | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Blessing | 1 - 3 | TP Mazembe | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Lubumbashi | 1 - 1 | Groupe | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Panda 05 | 1 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Bosco | 2 - 1 | Sanga | ... |
14 Nov 23 | Groupe | 2 - 4 | Blessing | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Saint-Eloi | 2 - 0 | Tshinkunku | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Panda 05 | 1 - 1 | Lubumbashi | ... |
15 Nov 23 | TP Mazembe | 1 - 1 | Simba | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Celeste FC | 0 - 1 | Dauphins | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Kuya Sport | 0 - 1 | Motema | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Renaissance | 2 - 3 | Maniema | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Etoile Kivu | 3 - 0 | Rangers | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Aigles | 1 - 0 | Vita Club | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Sanga | 3 - 0 | Groupe | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Lubumbashi | 3 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Simba | 1 - 0 | Panda 05 | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Blessing | 1 - 3 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Tshinkunku | 0 - 4 | TP Mazembe | ... |
20 Nov 23 | Motema | 0 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
31 Dic 23 | Maniema | 1 - 2 | Aigles | 1 |
30 Nov 23 | Rangers | 1 - 2 | Kuya Sport | ... |
30 Nov 23 | Vita Club | 1 - 0 | Celeste FC | ... |
18 Dic 23 | Dauphins | 0 - 2 | Etoile Kivu | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Blessing | 0 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
30 Dic 23 | TP Mazembe | 3 - 0 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Simba | 1 - 1 | Lubumbashi | ... |
27 Dic 23 | Sanga | 3 - 0 | Panda 05 | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Tshinkunku | 3 - 1 | Groupe | ... |
16 Nov 23 | Kuya Sport | 1 - 2 | Dauphins | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Vita Club | 0 - 1 | Maniema | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Celeste FC | 1 - 2 | Etoile Kivu | ... |
10 Ene 24 | Rangers | 1 - 3 | Renaissance | ... |
12 Ene 24 | Aigles | 0 - 1 | Motema | ... |
29 Nov 23 | Bosco | 2 - 0 | Tshinkunku | ... |
10 Ene 24 | Groupe | 1 - 6 | TP Mazembe | ... |
29 Nov 23 | Lubumbashi | 0 - 0 | Sanga | ... |
30 Nov 23 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 0 | Simba | ... |
30 Nov 23 | Panda 05 | 1 - 1 | Blessing | ... |
24 Ene 24 | Motema | 0 - 3 | Vita Club | ... |
10 Ene 24 | Maniema | 3 - 0 | Celeste FC | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Dauphins | 3 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Etoile Kivu | 3 - 0 | Kuya Sport | ... |
04 Dic 23 | Rangers | 0 - 3 | Aigles | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Simba | 0 - 0 | Sanga | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Tshinkunku | 1 - 1 | Panda 05 | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Blessing | 2 - 2 | Lubumbashi | ... |
27 Dic 23 | TP Mazembe | 6 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Saint-Eloi | 3 - 0 | Groupe | ... |
21 Nov 23 | Aigles | 1 - 1 | Dauphins | ... |
29 Nov 23 | Renaissance | 4 - 3 | Etoile Kivu | ... |
27 Dic 23 | Vita Club | 3 - 0 | Rangers | ... |
27 Dic 23 | Maniema | 2 - 1 | Motema | ... |
24 Dic 23 | Celeste FC | 1 - 0 | Kuya Sport | ... |
24 Dic 23 | Sanga | 1 - 0 | Blessing | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Groupe | 2 - 4 | Simba | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Bosco | 1 - 4 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Lubumbashi | 2 - 0 | Tshinkunku | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Panda 05 | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe | ... |
15 Nov 23 | Rangers | 1 - 1 | Maniema | ... |
05 Ene 24 | Etoile Kivu | 0 - 1 | Aigles | ... |
15 Dic 23 | Dauphins | 0 - 0 | Vita Club | ... |
13 Dic 23 | Kuya Sport | 0 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Motema | 1 - 1 | Celeste FC | ... |
13 Dic 23 | Groupe | 0 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
22 Nov 23 | Tshinkunku | 0 - 2 | Sanga | ... |
04 Ene 24 | TP Mazembe | 8 - 0 | Lubumbashi | ... |
13 Dic 23 | Simba | 0 - 0 | Blessing | ... |
14 Dic 23 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 0 | Panda 05 | ... |
07 Dic 23 | Motema | 2 - 1 | Rangers | ... |
27 Nov 23 | Aigles | 3 - 1 | Kuya Sport | ... |
04 Ene 24 | Celeste FC | 0 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Maniema | 1 - 2 | Dauphins | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Vita Club | 3 - 0 | Etoile Kivu | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Bosco | 0 - 2 | Simba | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Sanga | Apl | TP Mazembe | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Blessing | 1 - 1 | Tshinkunku | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Lubumbashi | 1 - 3 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Panda 05 | 2 - 1 | Groupe | ... |
23 Nov 23 | Kuya Sport | 0 - 1 | Vita Club | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Rangers | 2 - 1 | Celeste FC | ... |
24 Dic 23 | Dauphins | 3 - 2 | Motema | ... |
13 Dic 23 | Etoile Kivu | 1 - 3 | Maniema | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Renaissance | 2 - 1 | Aigles | ... |
04 Ene 24 | Bosco | 3 - 0 | Panda 05 | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Simba | 3 - 0 | Tshinkunku | ... |
10 Ene 24 | TP Mazembe | 5 - 1 | Blessing | ... |
27 Dic 23 | Groupe | 1 - 3 | Lubumbashi | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 0 | Sanga | ... |
04 Ene 24 | Maniema | 3 - 0 | Kuya Sport | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Motema | 2 - 1 | Etoile Kivu | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Rangers | 1 - 1 | Dauphins | ... |
24 Dic 23 | Vita Club | 2 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
13 Dic 23 | Celeste FC | 1 - 0 | Aigles | ... |