01 Sep 02 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | Noja | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
01 Sep 02 | CD Toledo | 4 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Amurrio | 5 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
31 Ago 02 | Azkoyen | 1 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
31 Ago 02 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Talavera | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Noja | 1 - 0 | Azkoyen | ... |
08 Sep 02 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Peña Sport | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Binéfar | 5 - 1 | CD Toledo | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
07 Sep 02 | Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Bilbao Ath. | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Azkoyen | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
15 Sep 02 | CD Toledo | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Conquense | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Peña Sport | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
14 Sep 02 | Osasuna | 0 - 1 | Noja | ... |
14 Sep 02 | Rayo | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
22 Sep 02 | SD Gernika | 0 - 4 | Osasuna | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Binéfar | 1 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Gimnástica | 2 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Talavera | 3 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Azkoyen | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | CD Toledo | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Amurrio | 2 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
21 Sep 02 | Noja | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
21 Sep 02 | Logroñés | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
29 Sep 02 | CD Toledo | 3 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Barakaldo | 6 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Peña Sport | 0 - 2 | Conquense | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Noja | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Azkoyen | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
28 Sep 02 | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
28 Sep 02 | Bilbao Ath. | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
06 Oct 02 | SD Gernika | 2 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Logroñés | 1 - 2 | Barakaldo | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Binéfar | 1 - 3 | Azkoyen | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Real Unión | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Conquense | 0 - 0 | CD Toledo | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Talavera | 4 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
05 Oct 02 | Noja | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Oct 02 | Aurrera | 0 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
04 Oct 02 | Amurrio | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Talavera | 1 - 1 | Noja | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Osasuna | 5 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Azkoyen | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
12 Oct 02 | Peña Sport | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | ... |
12 Oct 02 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
12 Oct 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Logroñés | 3 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
20 Oct 02 | SD Gernika | 0 - 3 | Talavera | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Binéfar | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
20 Oct 02 | CD Toledo | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Oct 02 | Noja | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
19 Oct 02 | Aurrera | 3 - 1 | Azkoyen | ... |
18 Oct 02 | Conquense | 2 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Azkoyen | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Logroñés | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Peña Sport | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Talavera | 2 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Barakaldo | 3 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Bilbao Ath. | 5 - 3 | CD Toledo | ... |
26 Oct 02 | Noja | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
25 Oct 02 | Osasuna | 3 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Amurrio | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
03 Nov 02 | CD Toledo | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Binéfar | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
02 Nov 02 | Aurrera | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
02 Nov 02 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | Azkoyen | ... |
02 Nov 02 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
01 Nov 02 | Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Noja | ... |
01 Nov 02 | SD Gernika | 3 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Azkoyen | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Peña Sport | 2 - 4 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Talavera | 3 - 2 | Binéfar | ... |
10 Nov 02 | SD Gernika | 1 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Noja | 1 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Barakaldo | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Deportivo | 4 - 3 | Amurrio | ... |
08 Nov 02 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Binéfar | 3 - 1 | Noja | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Amurrio | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Conquense | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
17 Nov 02 | CD Toledo | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Logroñés | 5 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Peña Sport | ... |
16 Nov 02 | Aurrera | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
16 Nov 02 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 3 | Barakaldo | ... |
16 Nov 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Azkoyen | ... |
15 Nov 02 | Calahorra | 3 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Real Unión | 5 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Azkoyen | 1 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Talavera | 1 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Peña Sport | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
23 Nov 02 | Noja | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
23 Nov 02 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
22 Nov 02 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | CD Toledo | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Peña Sport | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Amurrio | 2 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Dic 02 | CD Toledo | 1 - 5 | Rayo | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Bilbao Ath. | 3 - 2 | Osasuna | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Binéfar | 0 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
30 Nov 02 | Aurrera | 2 - 2 | Noja | ... |
29 Nov 02 | Barakaldo | 3 - 2 | Azkoyen | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Peña Sport | 0 - 2 | Azkoyen | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
07 Dic 02 | Noja | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
07 Dic 02 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
07 Dic 02 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
06 Dic 02 | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
06 Dic 02 | Osasuna | 2 - 2 | Barakaldo | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Azkoyen | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Binéfar | 2 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Amurrio | 2 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Conquense | 3 - 1 | Noja | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Aurrera | 1 - 3 | Real Unión | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Barakaldo | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
14 Dic 02 | CD Toledo | 1 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
13 Dic 02 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Peña Sport | 3 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Calahorra | 1 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
22 Dic 02 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Rayo | 2 - 3 | Barakaldo | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Azkoyen | ... |
21 Dic 02 | Noja | 2 - 2 | CD Toledo | ... |
21 Dic 02 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
20 Dic 02 | Talavera | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Binéfar | 3 - 0 | Logroñés | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Azkoyen | 1 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Amurrio | 3 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 4 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Noja | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Peña Sport | 2 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
04 Ene 03 | CD Toledo | 1 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
04 Ene 03 | Aurrera | 2 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
04 Ene 03 | Barakaldo | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
03 Ene 03 | Conquense | 3 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | ... |
12 Ene 03 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Azkoyen | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
10 Ene 03 | Binéfar | 3 - 5 | Amurrio | ... |
11 Ene 03 | Noja | 5 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | CD Toledo | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Binéfar | 1 - 3 | Conquense | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Logroñés | 1 - 2 | Amurrio | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Rayo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
18 Ene 03 | Noja | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
18 Ene 03 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
18 Ene 03 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
17 Ene 03 | Talavera | 1 - 1 | Azkoyen | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Azkoyen | 0 - 0 | Noja | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Conquense | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
25 Ene 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
25 Ene 03 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
24 Ene 03 | CD Toledo | 3 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Talavera | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
02 Feb 03 | SD Gernika | 2 - 0 | Azkoyen | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Calahorra | 2 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Amurrio | 1 - 3 | Peña Sport | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Binéfar | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
01 Feb 03 | Noja | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
26 Feb 03 | Aurrera | 0 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Peña Sport | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Azkoyen | 2 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Conquense | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Noja | ... |
09 Feb 03 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 4 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
08 Feb 03 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
07 Feb 03 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Binéfar | 3 - 4 | Barakaldo | ... |
16 Feb 03 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Calahorra | 2 - 2 | Azkoyen | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Amurrio | 0 - 2 | CD Toledo | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Conquense | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
15 Feb 03 | Noja | 0 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
15 Feb 03 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
14 Feb 03 | Talavera | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Azkoyen | 2 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Gimnástica | 3 - 2 | Noja | ... |
22 Feb 03 | CD Toledo | 0 - 2 | Conquense | ... |
22 Feb 03 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
21 Feb 03 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Real Unión | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Binéfar | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Conquense | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Real Unión | 3 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Azkoyen | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Amurrio | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
01 Mar 03 | Noja | 1 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
01 Mar 03 | CD Toledo | 2 - 0 | Peña Sport | ... |
01 Mar 03 | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
28 Feb 03 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Barakaldo | 0 - 2 | Amurrio | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Talavera | 2 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Peña Sport | 1 - 0 | Noja | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Azkoyen | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | CD Toledo | ... |
08 Mar 03 | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Binéfar | 0 - 6 | Rayo | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Calahorra | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Azkoyen | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
16 Mar 03 | SD Gernika | 2 - 1 | Noja | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Conquense | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
15 Mar 03 | CD Toledo | 0 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
15 Mar 03 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | CD Toledo | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Peña Sport | 0 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Talavera | 2 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Azkoyen | 0 - 2 | Conquense | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Rayo | 0 - 3 | Logroñés | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
22 Mar 03 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
21 Mar 03 | Noja | 0 - 3 | Real Unión | ... |
30 Mar 03 | CD Toledo | 0 - 0 | Azkoyen | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Noja | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Binéfar | 0 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Amurrio | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Conquense | 0 - 4 | Osasuna | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Aurrera | 2 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Real Unión | 0 - 2 | SD Gernika | ... |
29 Mar 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 0 | Peña Sport | ... |
28 Mar 03 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Talavera | 0 - 0 | Logroñés | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Gimnástica | 0 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
06 Abr 03 | SD Gernika | 2 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Azkoyen | 3 - 7 | Deportivo | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
05 Abr 03 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | CD Toledo | ... |
05 Abr 03 | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
05 Abr 03 | Noja | 2 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
04 Abr 03 | Peña Sport | 0 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
13 Abr 03 | CD Toledo | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Aurrera | 3 - 1 | Talavera | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Amurrio | 3 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Conquense | 2 - 2 | Rayo | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Barakaldo | 1 - 3 | Peña Sport | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
11 Abr 03 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Noja | ... |
12 Abr 03 | Binéfar | 0 - 2 | SD Gernika | ... |
12 Abr 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 0 | Azkoyen | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Talavera | 2 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Azkoyen | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Abr 03 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | ... |
19 Abr 03 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Logroñés | ... |
19 Abr 03 | Noja | 3 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
17 Abr 03 | Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
17 Abr 03 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
17 Abr 03 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Noja | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Conquense | 0 - 0 | Talavera | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Barakaldo | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Azkoyen | 0 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Rayo | ... |
26 Abr 03 | Binéfar | 3 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
26 Abr 03 | Aurrera | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
25 Abr 03 | CD Toledo | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
26 Abr 03 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
01 May 03 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
01 May 03 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
01 May 03 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Azkoyen | ... |
01 May 03 | Noja | 0 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
01 May 03 | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
01 May 03 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
01 May 03 | Peña Sport | 6 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
01 May 03 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
01 May 03 | Talavera | 1 - 0 | CD Toledo | ... |
01 May 03 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
04 May 03 | Amurrio | 3 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
04 May 03 | CD Toledo | 3 - 1 | Noja | ... |
04 May 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
04 May 03 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
04 May 03 | Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Binéfar | ... |
04 May 03 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Peña Sport | ... |
04 May 03 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
04 May 03 | Azkoyen | 1 - 4 | Deportivo | ... |
04 May 03 | Barakaldo | 3 - 1 | Rayo | ... |
04 May 03 | Deportivo | 4 - 2 | Talavera | ... |
11 May 03 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Azkoyen | ... |
11 May 03 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | CD Toledo | ... |
11 May 03 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
11 May 03 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
11 May 03 | Real Unión | 0 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
11 May 03 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
11 May 03 | Talavera | 0 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
10 May 03 | Binéfar | 1 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
10 May 03 | Noja | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
09 May 03 | Logroñés | 4 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
18 May 03 | Azkoyen | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
18 May 03 | Amurrio | 4 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
18 May 03 | Conquense | 4 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
18 May 03 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
18 May 03 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
18 May 03 | Barakaldo | 3 - 2 | Talavera | ... |
18 May 03 | CD Toledo | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
18 May 03 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 1 | Noja | 1 |
18 May 03 | Peña Sport | 2 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
17 May 03 | Osasuna | 3 - 1 | Rayo | ... |