29 Ago 99 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
29 Ago 99 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
29 Ago 99 | Binéfar | 2 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
29 Ago 99 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
29 Ago 99 | Amurrio | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
29 Ago 99 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
29 Ago 99 | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | SD Gernika | ... |
29 Ago 99 | Barakaldo | 4 - 0 | Real | ... |
29 Ago 99 | Zamora CF | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
28 Ago 99 | Figueruelas | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
05 Sep 99 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
05 Sep 99 | Aurrera | 2 - 0 | Amurrio | 1 |
05 Sep 99 | Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
05 Sep 99 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Figueruelas | ... |
05 Sep 99 | Conquense | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
05 Sep 99 | Izarra | 0 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
05 Sep 99 | Real | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
04 Sep 99 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
04 Sep 99 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
04 Sep 99 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
12 Sep 99 | Burgos | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
12 Sep 99 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
12 Sep 99 | Binéfar | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Sep 99 | Amurrio | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
12 Sep 99 | Zamora CF | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
12 Sep 99 | Osasuna | 3 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
12 Sep 99 | Conquense | 0 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
11 Sep 99 | Beasain KE | 4 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
11 Sep 99 | Figueruelas | 2 - 2 | SD Gernika | ... |
11 Sep 99 | Bilbao Ath. | 0 - 2 | Real | ... |
19 Sep 99 | Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
19 Sep 99 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
19 Sep 99 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
19 Sep 99 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
19 Sep 99 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
19 Sep 99 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
19 Sep 99 | Real | 1 - 2 | Figueruelas | ... |
19 Sep 99 | Barakaldo | 3 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
19 Sep 99 | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
18 Sep 99 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
26 Sep 99 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
26 Sep 99 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
26 Sep 99 | Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
26 Sep 99 | Conquense | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
26 Sep 99 | Calahorra | 3 - 2 | SD Gernika | ... |
26 Sep 99 | Amurrio | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
26 Sep 99 | Zamora CF | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
26 Sep 99 | Binéfar | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
26 Sep 99 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
25 Sep 99 | Figueruelas | 0 - 2 | Club Bermeo | ... |
03 Oct 99 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
03 Oct 99 | Barakaldo | 3 - 1 | Figueruelas | ... |
03 Oct 99 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
03 Oct 99 | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
03 Oct 99 | Izarra | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
03 Oct 99 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Burgos | ... |
02 Oct 99 | Deportivo | 3 - 3 | Real Unión | ... |
02 Oct 99 | Aurrera | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
02 Oct 99 | Real | 3 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
02 Oct 99 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
10 Oct 99 | Amurrio | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
10 Oct 99 | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
10 Oct 99 | Binéfar | 7 - 0 | Real | ... |
10 Oct 99 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
10 Oct 99 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
10 Oct 99 | Izarra | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
10 Oct 99 | Figueruelas | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
09 Oct 99 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
09 Oct 99 | Conquense | 2 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
09 Oct 99 | Burgos | 4 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
13 Oct 99 | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
13 Oct 99 | Barakaldo | 4 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
13 Oct 99 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
13 Oct 99 | Real | 1 - 3 | Burgos | ... |
13 Oct 99 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
13 Oct 99 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
13 Oct 99 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
12 Oct 99 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Conquense | ... |
12 Oct 99 | SD Gernika | 2 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
12 Oct 99 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 1 | Figueruelas | ... |
17 Oct 99 | Amurrio | 2 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
17 Oct 99 | Real Unión | 3 - 5 | Deportivo | ... |
17 Oct 99 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
17 Oct 99 | Binéfar | 0 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
17 Oct 99 | Beasain KE | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
17 Oct 99 | Zamora CF | 2 - 1 | Figueruelas | ... |
17 Oct 99 | Calahorra | 2 - 2 | Osasuna | ... |
17 Oct 99 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
17 Oct 99 | Izarra | 0 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
17 Oct 99 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
24 Oct 99 | Aurrera | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
24 Oct 99 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
24 Oct 99 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
24 Oct 99 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
24 Oct 99 | SD Gernika | 4 - 0 | Real Unión | 1 |
24 Oct 99 | Real | 1 - 2 | Conquense | ... |
24 Oct 99 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
24 Oct 99 | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
24 Oct 99 | Bilbao Ath. | 4 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
23 Oct 99 | Figueruelas | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
31 Oct 99 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
31 Oct 99 | Deportivo | 4 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
31 Oct 99 | Izarra | 1 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
31 Oct 99 | Real Unión | 4 - 0 | Real | ... |
31 Oct 99 | Conquense | 3 - 3 | Club Bermeo | ... |
31 Oct 99 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
31 Oct 99 | Binéfar | 0 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
31 Oct 99 | Calahorra | 5 - 0 | Figueruelas | ... |
31 Oct 99 | Zamora CF | 0 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
30 Oct 99 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
07 Nov 99 | Bilbao Ath. | 3 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
07 Nov 99 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
07 Nov 99 | Osasuna | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
07 Nov 99 | Real | 2 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
07 Nov 99 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
07 Nov 99 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
07 Nov 99 | Aurrera | 3 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
06 Nov 99 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
06 Nov 99 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
06 Nov 99 | Figueruelas | 2 - 2 | Binéfar | ... |
14 Nov 99 | Real Unión | 1 - 2 | Barakaldo | ... |
14 Nov 99 | Beasain KE | 0 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
14 Nov 99 | Binéfar | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
14 Nov 99 | Aurrera | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
14 Nov 99 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
14 Nov 99 | Conquense | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
14 Nov 99 | Burgos | 5 - 0 | Figueruelas | ... |
14 Nov 99 | Zamora CF | 2 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
14 Nov 99 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
14 Nov 99 | Izarra | 4 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
21 Nov 99 | Barakaldo | 3 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
21 Nov 99 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
21 Nov 99 | SD Gernika | 0 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
21 Nov 99 | Osasuna | 2 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
21 Nov 99 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
20 Nov 99 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
20 Nov 99 | Figueruelas | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
20 Nov 99 | Real | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
08 Dic 99 | Bilbao Ath. | 0 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
23 Dic 99 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
28 Nov 99 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
28 Nov 99 | Burgos | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
28 Nov 99 | Real Unión | 0 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
28 Nov 99 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | SD Gernika | ... |
28 Nov 99 | Izarra | 1 - 3 | Osasuna | ... |
28 Nov 99 | Zamora CF | 0 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
28 Nov 99 | Conquense | 3 - 1 | Figueruelas | ... |
27 Nov 99 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
27 Nov 99 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
27 Nov 99 | Aurrera | 6 - 0 | Real | ... |
05 Dic 99 | Barakaldo | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Dic 99 | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
05 Dic 99 | Real | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
05 Dic 99 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
05 Dic 99 | Binéfar | 0 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
05 Dic 99 | Bilbao Ath. | 6 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
05 Dic 99 | Figueruelas | 1 - 3 | Real Unión | ... |
05 Dic 99 | Amurrio | 5 - 2 | Conquense | ... |
05 Dic 99 | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
04 Dic 99 | Osasuna | 2 - 4 | Deportivo | ... |
12 Dic 99 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
12 Dic 99 | Beasain KE | 0 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
12 Dic 99 | Real Unión | 2 - 3 | Amurrio | ... |
12 Dic 99 | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Figueruelas | ... |
12 Dic 99 | Zamora CF | 2 - 3 | Burgos | ... |
12 Dic 99 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
12 Dic 99 | SD Gernika | 2 - 0 | Real | ... |
11 Dic 99 | Aurrera | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
11 Dic 99 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
11 Dic 99 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
19 Dic 99 | Barakaldo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Dic 99 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
19 Dic 99 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
19 Dic 99 | Binéfar | 1 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
19 Dic 99 | Zamora CF | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
19 Dic 99 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
19 Dic 99 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
19 Dic 99 | Amurrio | 2 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
18 Dic 99 | Bilbao Ath. | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
18 Dic 99 | Figueruelas | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
05 Ene 00 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
05 Ene 00 | Beasain KE | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
05 Ene 00 | Izarra | 3 - 3 | Calahorra | ... |
05 Ene 00 | Conquense | 1 - 5 | Burgos | ... |
05 Ene 00 | Real | 1 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
04 Ene 00 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
06 Ene 00 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
06 Ene 00 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Figueruelas | ... |
23 Dic 99 | Aurrera | 2 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
31 Dic 99 | SD Gernika | 2 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
09 Ene 00 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
09 Ene 00 | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
09 Ene 00 | Real | 1 - 3 | Barakaldo | ... |
09 Ene 00 | Izarra | 0 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
09 Ene 00 | Deportivo | 1 - 4 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
09 Ene 00 | Conquense | 2 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
09 Ene 00 | Aurrera | 3 - 0 | Figueruelas | ... |
09 Ene 00 | SD Gernika | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | ... |
09 Ene 00 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
09 Ene 00 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
16 Ene 00 | Beasain KE | 3 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
16 Ene 00 | Binéfar | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
16 Ene 00 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
16 Ene 00 | Zamora CF | 0 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
16 Ene 00 | Burgos | 4 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
16 Ene 00 | Barakaldo | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
16 Ene 00 | Bilbao Ath. | 3 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
16 Ene 00 | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
16 Ene 00 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
15 Ene 00 | Figueruelas | 0 - 4 | Deportivo | ... |
23 Ene 00 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
23 Ene 00 | Gimnástica | 5 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
23 Ene 00 | Aurrera | 3 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
23 Ene 00 | Real Unión | 1 - 2 | Conquense | ... |
23 Ene 00 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Amurrio | ... |
23 Ene 00 | Real | 1 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
23 Ene 00 | Izarra | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
23 Ene 00 | Barakaldo | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
23 Ene 00 | Club Bermeo | 3 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
22 Ene 00 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Figueruelas | ... |
30 Ene 00 | Binéfar | 0 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
30 Ene 00 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
30 Ene 00 | Zamora CF | 3 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
30 Ene 00 | Conquense | 1 - 2 | Izarra | ... |
30 Ene 00 | Calahorra | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
30 Ene 00 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
30 Ene 00 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
30 Ene 00 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
29 Ene 00 | Beasain KE | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
29 Ene 00 | Figueruelas | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
06 Feb 00 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
06 Feb 00 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
06 Feb 00 | Izarra | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
06 Feb 00 | SD Gernika | 3 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
06 Feb 00 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
05 Feb 00 | Osasuna | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
05 Feb 00 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
05 Feb 00 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
05 Feb 00 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 0 | Figueruelas | ... |
05 Feb 00 | Real | 1 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
13 Feb 00 | Conquense | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Feb 00 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
13 Feb 00 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Real | ... |
13 Feb 00 | Binéfar | 2 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
13 Feb 00 | Real Unión | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
13 Feb 00 | Amurrio | 4 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
13 Feb 00 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 2 | Osasuna | ... |
13 Feb 00 | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
12 Feb 00 | Beasain KE | 2 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
12 Feb 00 | Figueruelas | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
20 Feb 00 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
20 Feb 00 | Aurrera | 2 - 2 | Conquense | ... |
20 Feb 00 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
20 Feb 00 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
20 Feb 00 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
20 Feb 00 | SD Gernika | 0 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
20 Feb 00 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
20 Feb 00 | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | Figueruelas | ... |
20 Feb 00 | Real | 2 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
20 Feb 00 | Barakaldo | 0 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
27 Feb 00 | Izarra | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
27 Feb 00 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
27 Feb 00 | Real Unión | 0 - 3 | Aurrera | ... |
27 Feb 00 | Zamora CF | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
27 Feb 00 | Amurrio | 3 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
27 Feb 00 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
27 Feb 00 | Binéfar | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
27 Feb 00 | Conquense | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
26 Feb 00 | Beasain KE | 2 - 2 | SD Gernika | ... |
26 Feb 00 | Figueruelas | 1 - 1 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
05 Mar 00 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
05 Mar 00 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
05 Mar 00 | Bilbao Ath. | 0 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
05 Mar 00 | SD Gernika | 3 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
05 Mar 00 | Barakaldo | 3 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
05 Mar 00 | Osasuna | 3 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
05 Mar 00 | Real | 0 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
04 Mar 00 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
04 Mar 00 | Figueruelas | 0 - 2 | Zamora CF | ... |
04 Mar 00 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
12 Mar 00 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
12 Mar 00 | Zamora CF | 3 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
12 Mar 00 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
12 Mar 00 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
12 Mar 00 | Izarra | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
12 Mar 00 | Binéfar | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
12 Mar 00 | Conquense | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
12 Mar 00 | Amurrio | 2 - 0 | Figueruelas | ... |
11 Mar 00 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
11 Mar 00 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
19 Mar 00 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
19 Mar 00 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Mar 00 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Burgos | ... |
19 Mar 00 | SD Gernika | 4 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
19 Mar 00 | Real | 2 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
19 Mar 00 | Barakaldo | 3 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
19 Mar 00 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
19 Mar 00 | Amurrio | 1 - 1 | Zamora CF | ... |
19 Mar 00 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 3 | Conquense | ... |
18 Mar 00 | Figueruelas | 2 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
26 Mar 00 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
26 Mar 00 | Zamora CF | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
26 Mar 00 | Burgos | 2 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
26 Mar 00 | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
26 Mar 00 | Conquense | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
26 Mar 00 | Binéfar | 1 - 1 | Figueruelas | ... |
26 Mar 00 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
26 Mar 00 | Izarra | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
26 Mar 00 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
25 Mar 00 | Beasain KE | 2 - 2 | Osasuna | ... |
02 Abr 00 | SD Gernika | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
02 Abr 00 | Figueruelas | 0 - 2 | Burgos | ... |
02 Abr 00 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 1 | Izarra | ... |
02 Abr 00 | Bilbao Ath. | 0 - 3 | Beasain KE | ... |
02 Abr 00 | Amurrio | 2 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
02 Abr 00 | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
02 Abr 00 | Barakaldo | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
02 Abr 00 | Osasuna | 0 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
01 Abr 00 | Real | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
01 Abr 00 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
09 Abr 00 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
09 Abr 00 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Real | ... |
09 Abr 00 | Deportivo | 4 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
09 Abr 00 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
09 Abr 00 | Zamora CF | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
09 Abr 00 | Conquense | 1 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
09 Abr 00 | Izarra | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
09 Abr 00 | Binéfar | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
08 Abr 00 | Aurrera | 2 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
08 Abr 00 | Beasain KE | 4 - 2 | Figueruelas | ... |
16 Abr 00 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
16 Abr 00 | Barakaldo | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
16 Abr 00 | SD Gernika | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
16 Abr 00 | Amurrio | 1 - 2 | Beasain KE | ... |
16 Abr 00 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
16 Abr 00 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
16 Abr 00 | Figueruelas | 0 - 1 | Conquense | ... |
16 Abr 00 | Binéfar | 1 - 0 | Zamora CF | ... |
15 Abr 00 | Real | 2 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
15 Abr 00 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Binéfar | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Conquense | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | SD Gernika | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Izarra | 1 - 2 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Real Unión | 3 - 1 | Figueruelas | ... |
22 Abr 00 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Real | ... |
21 Abr 00 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | ... |
20 Abr 00 | Beasain KE | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
19 Abr 00 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
30 Abr 00 | Burgos | 2 - 2 | Zamora CF | ... |
30 Abr 00 | Binéfar | 3 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
30 Abr 00 | Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
30 Abr 00 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
30 Abr 00 | Amurrio | 0 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
30 Abr 00 | Calahorra | 1 - 2 | Conquense | ... |
30 Abr 00 | Real | 0 - 3 | SD Gernika | ... |
29 Abr 00 | Bilbao Ath. | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
29 Abr 00 | Osasuna | 0 - 4 | Gimnástica | ... |
29 Abr 00 | Figueruelas | 5 - 0 | Izarra | ... |
07 May 00 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Bilbao Ath. | ... |
07 May 00 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ... |
07 May 00 | Beasain KE | 0 - 1 | Burgos | ... |
07 May 00 | Izarra | 3 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
07 May 00 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
07 May 00 | Conquense | 1 - 1 | Binéfar | ... |
07 May 00 | Real | 0 - 2 | Zamora CF | ... |
07 May 00 | SD Gernika | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
07 May 00 | Aurrera | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | ... |
06 May 00 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Figueruelas | ... |
14 May 00 | Bilbao Ath. | 2 - 3 | Aurrera | 2 |
14 May 00 | Burgos | 5 - 0 | Conquense | ... |
14 May 00 | Barakaldo | 2 - 1 | SD Gernika | ... |
14 May 00 | Amurrio | 1 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
14 May 00 | Binéfar | 2 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
14 May 00 | Zamora CF | 6 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
14 May 00 | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Izarra | ... |
14 May 00 | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
14 May 00 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
13 May 00 | Figueruelas | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |