15/03/2024 - 20:30
Eldense - Cartagena
|
15 Mar 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Eldense | 0-0 | FC Cartagena | más información 436 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16/03/2024 - 14:00
Burgos - Levante
|
16 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Burgos | 1-1 | Levante | más información Jugadas destacadas 233 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23' Álex Sancris | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1-1 | 72' Roger Brugué | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16/03/2024 - 16:15
Eibar - Villarreal
|
16 Mar 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Eibar | 2-0 | Villarreal B | más información Jugadas destacadas 145 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37' Sergio León | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73' José Corpas | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16/03/2024 - 18:30
Real Oviedo - Racing
|
16 Mar 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Real Oviedo | 1-1 | Racing | más información Jugadas destacadas 528 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 46' Peque | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60' Oier Luengo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69' Marco Sangalli | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72' Alemão | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16/03/2024 - 18:30
Tenerife - Huesca
|
16 Mar 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Tenerife | 0-0 | Huesca | más información 111 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16/03/2024 - 21:00
Real - Alcorcón
|
16 Mar 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Real Sporting | 1-0 | Alcorcón | más información Jugadas destacadas 280 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36' Djuka | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17/03/2024 - 14:00
Leganés - Mirandés
|
17 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Leganés | 4-0 | Mirandés | más información Jugadas destacadas 129 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20' Diego García | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35' Diego García | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42' Juan Cruz | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66' M. De La Fuente | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17/03/2024 - 16:15
Racing - Real
|
17 Mar 24 16:15 Finalizado |
Racing Ferrol | 2-0 | Real Valladolid | más información Jugadas destacadas 193 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8' Marcos André | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18' Nico Serrano | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62' Iker Losada | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83' César Tárrega | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17/03/2024 - 18:30
Elche - Albacete
|
17 Mar 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Elche | 3-2 | Albacete | más información Jugadas destacadas 302 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 11' Manu Fuster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45' Tete Morente | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49' Nico Fernández | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2-2 | 78' Manu Fuster | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80' Mourad | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17/03/2024 - 18:30
Real - Espanyol
|
17 Mar 24 18:30 Finalizado |
Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | Espanyol | más información Jugadas destacadas 181 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 7' Javi Puado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18/03/2024 - 20:30
FC Andorra - Amorebieta
|
18 Mar 24 20:30 Finalizado |
FC Andorra | 0-1 | SD Amorebieta | más información Jugadas destacadas 848 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0-1 | 88' U. Bustinza |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Leganés, Elche | |
Playoff Ascenso : Espanyol, Eibar, Real Sporting, Burgos | |
Descenso : Villarreal B, Alcorcón, FC Andorra, SD Amorebieta |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Braithwaite | 21 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
2 | Peque | 18 | DEL | Racing | ||
3 | Jon Bautista | 17 | DEL | Eibar | ||
4 | Álex Forés | 16 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
5 | Curro Sánchez | 15 | DEL | Burgos | ||
6 | Carlos Martín | 15 | DEL | Mirandés | ||
7 | Arana | 13 | DEL | Racing | ||
8 | Javi Puado | 12 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
9 | M. De La Fuente | 12 | DEL | Leganés | ||
10 | Diego García | 12 | DEL | Leganés | ||
11 | Álvaro Giménez | 11 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
12 | Maikel Mesa | 11 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
13 | Juanto Ortuño | 11 | DEL | Eldense | ||
14 | Stoichkov | 11 | DEL | Eibar | ||
15 | Alfredo Ortuño | 10 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
16 | Ager Aketxe | 10 | MED | Eibar | ||
17 | Alberto Quiles | 10 | DEL | Albacete | ||
18 | Juan Otero | 10 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
19 | Gaspar Campos | 10 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
20 | Ángel | 9 | DEL | Tenerife |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Javi Ontiveros | 15 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
2 | Olaetxea | 14 | MED | Albacete | ||
3 | David Timor | 13 | MED | Eldense | ||
4 | Enric Gallego | 13 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
5 | Tomás Alarcón | 13 | MED | FC Cartagena | ||
6 | Nico Fernández | 13 | DEL | Elche | ||
7 | Yan Eteki | 12 | MED | Alcorcón | ||
8 | Tachi | 12 | DEF | Mirandés | ||
9 | José Amo | 12 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
10 | Víctor Mollejo | 12 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
11 | Sergio González | 12 | DEF | Tenerife | ||
12 | Aritz Aldasoro | 12 | MED | Racing | ||
13 | Óscar Sielva | 11 | MED | Huesca | ||
14 | Marco Sangalli | 11 | DEL | Racing | ||
15 | U. Elgezabal | 11 | DEF | Burgos | ||
16 | Dario Dumić | 11 | DEF | Eldense | ||
17 | Matheus Pereira | 11 | MED | Eibar | ||
18 | Jacobo | 11 | DEL | Alcorcón | ||
19 | S. Colombatto | 11 | MED | Real Oviedo | ||
20 | Yvan Neyou | 11 | MED | Leganés |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Juan Berrocal | 4 | DEF | Eibar | ||
2 | Ángel | 2 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
3 | Chema Rodríguez | 2 | DEF | Alcorcón | ||
4 | Jairo Izquierdo | 2 | DEF | FC Cartagena | ||
5 | Joni Montiel | 2 | MED | Burgos | ||
6 | Víctor García | 2 | DEF | Alcorcón | ||
7 | A. Espigares | 2 | DEF | Villarreal B | ||
8 | Óscar Sielva | 1 | MED | Huesca | ||
9 | Mario Gaspar | 1 | DEF | Elche | ||
10 | Álex López | 1 | MED | Racing Ferrol | ||
11 | Jorge Pulido | 1 | DEF | Huesca | ||
12 | Sergi Enrich | 1 | DEL | Real Zaragoza | ||
13 | Carlos Hernández | 1 | DEF | Eldense | ||
14 | Sergio Álvarez | 1 | MED | Eibar | ||
15 | C. Izquierdoz | 1 | DEF | Real Sporting | ||
16 | Iker Seguín | 1 | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
17 | Salvi Sánchez | 1 | DEL | Espanyol | ||
18 | Marco Sangalli | 1 | DEL | Racing | ||
19 | C. Clerc | 1 | DEF | Elche | ||
20 | U. Bustinza | 1 | DEF | SD Amorebieta |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Íñigo Vicente | 13 | DEL | Racing | ||
2 | Manu Fuster | 11 | DEL | Albacete | ||
3 | S. Colombatto | 9 | MED | Real Oviedo | ||
4 | Héber | 8 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
5 | Sergio Lozano | 8 | MED | Levante | ||
6 | F. Portillo | 7 | MED | Leganés | ||
7 | Marc Mateu | 7 | DEL | Eldense | ||
8 | Cote | 7 | DEF | Real Sporting | ||
9 | Álvaro Tejero | 7 | DEF | Eibar | ||
10 | Stoichkov | 7 | DEL | Eibar | ||
11 | Dani Raba | 7 | DEL | Leganés | ||
12 | Matheus Pereira | 7 | MED | Eibar | ||
13 | Iker Losada | 7 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
14 | Ager Aketxe | 6 | MED | Eibar | ||
15 | Josué Dorrio | 6 | DEL | SD Amorebieta | ||
16 | Toni Abad | 6 | DEF | Eldense | ||
17 | Iván Sánchez | 5 | DEL | Real Valladolid | ||
18 | Fran Gámez | 5 | DEF | Real Zaragoza | ||
19 | Javi Ontiveros | 5 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
20 | Luis Pérez | 5 | DEF | Real Valladolid |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Arana | 65 | DEL | Eibar | ||
2 | Arana | 65 | DEL | Racing | ||
3 | Stoichkov | 62 | DEL | Eibar | ||
4 | Peque | 60 | DEL | Racing | ||
5 | Dani Raba | 59 | DEL | Leganés | ||
6 | Javi Ontiveros | 58 | DEL | Villarreal B | ||
7 | Alfredo Ortuño | 57 | DEL | FC Cartagena | ||
8 | Maikel Mesa | 56 | MED | Real Zaragoza | ||
9 | Gaspar Campos | 56 | DEL | Real Sporting | ||
10 | Fer Niño | 56 | DEL | Burgos | ||
11 | Héber | 56 | DEL | Racing Ferrol | ||
12 | Iván Chapela | 56 | DEL | Eldense | ||
13 | Jon Bautista | 55 | DEL | Eibar | ||
14 | Alberto Quiles | 54 | DEL | Albacete | ||
15 | Álex Sancris | 54 | DEL | Burgos | ||
16 | M. De La Fuente | 53 | DEL | Leganés | ||
17 | Sebas Moyano | 52 | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
18 | Juanto Ortuño | 51 | DEL | Eldense | ||
19 | Enric Gallego | 51 | DEL | Tenerife | ||
20 | Jacobo | 51 | DEL | Alcorcón |