RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Carlos González | 2 | DEL | Numancia | ||
2 | Toño Calvo | 2 | MED | Pontevedra | ||
3 | V. Olmedo | 2 | DEF | Yeclano Deportivo | ||
4 | Toni Paredes | 2 | DEL | UE Sant Andreu | ||
5 | J. Rodríguez | 2 | DEL | Betis Deportivo | ||
6 | M. De Las Cuevas | 1 | DEL | Orihuela CF | ||
7 | Diego Royo | 1 | DEF | Numancia | ||
8 | Gato | 1 | DEL | Marbella FC | ||
9 | Yelko | 1 | MED | Pontevedra | ||
10 | Juanmi Callejón | 1 | DEL | Orihuela CF | ||
11 | Juanma García | 1 | DEF | Orihuela CF | ||
12 | Mancebo | 1 | DEL | Zamora | ||
13 | A. Ugarte | 1 | DEF | UD Logroñés | ||
14 | David Alfonso | 1 | DEF | Numancia | ||
15 | Alain Ribeiro | 1 | MED | Numancia | ||
16 | Guille Perero | 1 | DEL | UD Sanse | ||
17 | Yael | 1 | MED | UD Sanse | ||
18 | Aitor Puñal | 1 | MED | Marbella FC | ||
19 | P. Servetti | 1 | DEL | CE Europa | ||
20 | D. Ballarín | 1 | DEL | Utebo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Álex González | 2 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
2 | Moustapha | 2 | MED | Numancia | ||
3 | Cristóbal Gil | 2 | MED | Guijuelo | ||
4 | Pito Camacho | 2 | DEL | Zamora | ||
5 | Gerard Oliva | 2 | DEL | UE Sant Andreu | ||
6 | Dani Hernández | 2 | MED | Zamora | ||
7 | Carlos Ramos | 2 | MED | Zamora | ||
8 | Pau López | 2 | MED | CE Europa | ||
9 | A. Etxaburu | 2 | MED | Zamora | ||
10 | Huidobro | 2 | MED | Barakaldo | ||
11 | Yelko | 2 | MED | Pontevedra | ||
12 | Aitor Seguín | 2 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
13 | Yasin | 2 | DEF | UD Logroñés | ||
14 | Íñigo Orozko | 2 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
15 | Mendi | 2 | DEF | Orihuela CF | ||
16 | Miki Muñoz | 2 | MED | UD Sanse | ||
17 | Juan Agüero | 2 | DEL | Lleida Esportiu | ||
18 | Jony | 2 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
19 | V. Olmedo | 2 | DEF | Yeclano Deportivo | ||
20 | D. Palomares | 2 | DEF | CD Atlético Paso |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Diego Royo | 1 | DEF | Numancia | ||
2 | Cano | 1 | DEF | CE Europa | ||
3 | Titi | 1 | DEF | UD Logroñés | ||
4 | A. Etxaburu | 1 | MED | Zamora | ||
5 | Nil | 1 | POR | UE Sant Andreu | ||
6 | Asier Grande | 1 | DEF | Numancia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Ohemeng | 2 | DEL | Marbella FC | ||
2 | Javi Pedrosa | 2 | DEL | Yeclano Deportivo | ||
3 | Yanís | 2 | DEL | Betis Deportivo | ||
4 | Diego Royo | 1 | DEF | Numancia | ||
5 | Saúl González | 1 | DEF | UD Sanse | ||
6 | Josu | 1 | MED | UE Sant Andreu | ||
7 | Diego Suárez | 1 | DEL | Utebo | ||
8 | Carlos Ramos | 1 | MED | Zamora | ||
9 | Huidobro | 1 | MED | Barakaldo | ||
10 | Juanma Acevedo | 1 | DEL | Marbella FC | ||
11 | Soler | 1 | DEF | Numancia | ||
12 | Chiqui | 1 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
13 | Revi | 1 | DEL | Orihuela CF | ||
14 | Cristian Delgado | 1 | MED | Numancia | ||
15 | Javi Eslava | 1 | DEL | CE Europa | ||
16 | Juanje | 1 | MED | Yeclano Deportivo | ||
17 | A. García | 1 | DEL | UE Sant Andreu | ||
18 | Miki Codina | 1 | DEF | UD Logroñés | ||
19 | Ángel Ortiz | 1 | DEL | Betis Deportivo | ||
20 | Neco Celorio | 1 | MED | Rayo Cantabria |