1 |
FC Kuban |
41 |
19 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
29 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
FC Kuban
2
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
-
FC Kuban
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
FC Kuban
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
3
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
|
2 |
Ural |
38 |
19 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
21 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
3
-
Angusht
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
|
3 |
FK Khimki |
37 |
19 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
28 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
FK Khimki
2
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
1
-
FK Khimki
1
|
4 |
Sibir |
36 |
19 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
31 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
Angusht
2
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
4
- VICTORIA
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
4
-
Anzhi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
5 |
Akhmat Grozny |
34 |
19 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
23 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Fakel
3
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Akhmat Grozny
4
- EMPATE
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
FC Oryol
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
6 |
Salyut Belgorod |
31 |
20 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
24 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
- EMPATE
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
3
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
|
7 |
Sodovik |
30 |
19 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
25 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
1
-
FC Oryol
3
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
2
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
0
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
5
-
Angusht
2
|
8 |
KamAZ |
29 |
19 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
24 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
KamAZ
4
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
KamAZ
2
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
4
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
KamAZ
1
-
FK Khimki
1
|
9 |
Avangard Kursk |
28 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
24 |
18 |
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Akhmat Grozny
4
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
|
10 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
28 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
20 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Anzhi
3
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Spartak Nizhny Nov.
0
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
11 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
27 |
19 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
KamAZ
2
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
12 |
Dynamo |
27 |
19 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
-
FC Kuban
1
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
FC Oryol
1
|
13 |
Mashuk-KMV |
25 |
19 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
|
14 |
Baltika |
25 |
18 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
4
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Angusht
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
|
15 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
24 |
19 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
24 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
0
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
4
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
|
16 |
Anzhi |
24 |
19 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
21 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Anzhi
3
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
3
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Spartak Nizhny Nov.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
4
-
Anzhi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Anzhi
3
|
17 |
Fakel |
21 |
19 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
15 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Fakel
3
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
FC Kuban
2
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
|
18 |
Lada Tolyatti |
17 |
19 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
16 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
-
Lada Tolyatti
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
FK Khimki
2
- DERROTA
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
|
19 |
FC Oryol * |
14 |
19 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
15 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
1
-
FC Oryol
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
KamAZ
4
- VICTORIA
-
FC Oryol
1
-
Lada Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
FC Oryol
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
-
FC Oryol
1
|
20 |
Spartak Nizhny. |
14 |
18 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
15 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
Spartak Nizhny Nov.
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nizhny Nov.
2
-
Mashuk-KMV
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nizhny Nov.
0
-
Angusht
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
-
Spartak Nizhny Nov.
0
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Spartak Nizhny Nov.
0
|
21 |
Angusht |
8 |
19 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
11 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nizhny Nov.
0
-
Angusht
1
- DERROTA
-
Angusht
2
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
4
- DERROTA
-
Angusht
0
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
3
-
Angusht
0
- DERROTA
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
5
-
Angusht
2
|
22 |
Yenisey |
7 |
19 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
-
Yenisey
0
- VICTORIA
-
Angusht
0
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Volgar Astrakhan
3
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Anzhi
3
|