1 |
Baltika |
42 |
21 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
33 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
6
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Yenisey
0
|
2 |
Sokol Saratov |
42 |
21 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
29 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Yenisey
0
- DERROTA
-
Tyumen
2
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Anzhi
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
3 |
Fakel |
40 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
26 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Fakel
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Fakel
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Tyumen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
4 |
Anzhi |
39 |
21 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
24 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo-Viktoriya
2
-
Anzhi
2
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
1
-
T. Moscow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
2
-
Kristall
1
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
2
-
Anzhi
2
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Anzhi
2
|
5 |
Arsenal Tula |
36 |
21 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
40 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
4
-
Torpedo-Viktoriya
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula
5
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- EMPATE
-
T. Moscow
1
-
Arsenal Tula
1
|
6 |
T. Moscow |
36 |
21 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
27 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
T. Moscow
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
1
-
T. Moscow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
T. Moscow
2
- EMPATE
-
T. Moscow
0
-
Znamya
0
- EMPATE
-
T. Moscow
1
-
Arsenal Tula
1
|
7 |
Soyuz Izhevsk |
36 |
21 |
12 |
0 |
9 |
26 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Znamya
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Amkar Perm
1
|
8 |
Amkar Perm |
35 |
21 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
30 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
4
-
Arsenal Tula
1
- VICTORIA
-
Amkar Perm
4
-
Znamya
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
Amkar Perm
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
4
-
Amkar Perm
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
-
Amkar Perm
1
|
9 |
Rubin Kazán |
34 |
21 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
29 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
2
-
Rubin Kazán
2
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
5
-
Rubin Kazán
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
4
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
|
10 |
Metallurg |
31 |
21 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
30 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Tyumen
0
|
11 |
FK Chita |
30 |
21 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
26 |
27 |
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
-
FK Chita
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
2
-
Fakel
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Chita
3
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
6
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
3
-
FK Chita
2
|
12 |
Spartak Nalchik |
28 |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
26 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
4
-
Amkar Perm
1
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
4
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo-Viktoriya
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
|
13 |
Kristall |
27 |
21 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
18 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
Kristall
0
-
Tyumen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Kristall
1
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
2
-
Kristall
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
1
-
Arsenal Tula
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kristall
1
-
Znamya
0
|
14 |
Lokomotiv |
27 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
20 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
0
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
-
Yenisey
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
3
-
FK Chita
2
|
15 |
Tom Tomsk |
26 |
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
19 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
T. Moscow
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
16 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
23 |
21 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
Kristall
1
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
T. Moscow
2
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
|
17 |
Yenisey |
22 |
21 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
17 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Sokol Saratov
0
-
Yenisey
0
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
2
-
Fakel
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv St Peter.
1
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Yenisey
0
|
18 |
Akademiya |
22 |
21 |
7 |
1 |
13 |
20 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
2
-
FK Chita
0
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
3
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Tyumen
3
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
- DERROTA
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
1
-
Anzhi
2
|
19 |
Dynamo |
20 |
21 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
14 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
-
Amkar Perm
2
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
FC Soyuz Izhevsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo-Viktoriya
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- DERROTA
-
Rubin Kazán
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
|
20 |
Torpedo-Viktoriy |
18 |
21 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
24 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo-Viktoriya
2
-
Anzhi
2
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula
4
-
Torpedo-Viktoriya
1
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
1
-
Torpedo-Viktoriya
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo-Viktoriya
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo-Viktoriya
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
|
21 |
Tyumen |
18 |
21 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
16 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Kristall
0
-
Tyumen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tyumen
2
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tyumen
3
-
Akademiya Tolyatti
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Tyumen
0
|
22 |
Znamya |
11 |
21 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
17 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Amkar Perm
4
-
Znamya
1
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
2
-
Rubin Kazán
2
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
1
-
Torpedo-Viktoriya
1
- EMPATE
-
T. Moscow
0
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
Kristall
1
-
Znamya
0
|