Premier League Rusia 1993
La temporada finalizó el Miércoles, 10 Noviembre 1993.Clasificación
Champions League : Spartak Moskva | |
UEFA : Dinamo Moskva, Tekstilshchik, Lokomotiv Nizhny | |
Recopa : CSKA Moskva | |
Playoff Descenso : Zhemchuzhina, Luch Vladivostok, Krylia Sovetov | |
Descenso : KamAZ, Ural |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Viktor Panchenko | 21 | DEL | KamAZ | ||
2 | O. Veretennikov | 19 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
3 | Vladimir Beschastnykh | 18 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
4 | I. Simutenkov | 16 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
5 | Pisarev | 14 | DEL | Spartak Moskva | ||
6 | N. Süleymanov | 14 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
7 | M. Markhel | 14 | DEL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
8 | V. Karpin | 13 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
9 | Vladimir Niederhaus | 13 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
10 | Gocha Gogrichiani | 13 | MED | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||
11 | Albert Andreev | 12 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
12 | Gennadi Remezov | 11 | DEL | Krylia Sovetov | ||
13 | Valeri Korneev | 10 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
14 | Viktor Onopko | 9 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
15 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 9 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
16 | Igor Khankeev | 9 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
17 | Timur Bogatyrev | 9 | DEL | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||
18 | Fedor Gagloev | 9 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
19 | Faizulin | 8 | DEL | CSKA Moskva | ||
20 | O. Sergeev | 8 | DEL | CSKA Moskva |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alimzhon Rafikov | 9 | DEF | KamAZ | ||
2 | Dmitri Ignatenko | 8 | MED | Luch Vladivostok | ||
3 | Drozdov | 7 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
4 | Y. Kovtun | 7 | DEF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
5 | Eduard Posylaev | 7 | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
6 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 6 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
7 | Aleksandr Gorbachev | 6 | DEF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
8 | Ivan Vinnikov | 6 | MED | KamAZ | ||
9 | Vasyl Storchak | 6 | DEL | Asmaral Moskva | ||
10 | I. Lediakhov | 5 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
11 | Sergei Volotek | 5 | MED | Asmaral Moskva | ||
12 | Oleg Samatov | 5 | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
13 | Oleg Yelyshev | 5 | MED | Tekstilshchik Kamysh. | ||
14 | Shamil Isaev | 5 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
15 | Ravil Sabitov | 5 | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
16 | Nikolay Kolesov | 5 | MED | KamAZ | ||
17 | Mikhail Sinev | 5 | MED | KamAZ | ||
18 | Gennadi Stepushkin | 5 | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
19 | Oleg Sanko | 5 | MED | FK Rostov | ||
20 | Igor Zakharov | 5 | DEF | Luch Vladivostok |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mukhsin Mukhamadiev | 2 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
2 | Yuriy Matveev | 2 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
3 | Vyacheslav Lugovkin | 2 | MED | FK Rostov | ||
4 | D. Cheryshev | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
5 | Dimitriy Prokopenko | 1 | MED | Torpedo Moscow | ||
6 | Sergei Volotek | 1 | MED | Asmaral Moskva | ||
7 | Aleksandr Averyanov | 1 | MED | Okean Nakhodka | ||
8 | Sergey Shulgin | 1 | DEF | Asmaral Moskva | ||
9 | Aleksey Selezov | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
10 | Marat Dzoblaev | 1 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
11 | Ravil Sabitov | 1 | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
12 | Sergey Chumachenko | 1 | MED | Torpedo Moscow | ||
13 | Radik Yamlikhanov | 1 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
14 | Igor Khankeev | 1 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
15 | Eduard Posylaev | 1 | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
16 | Nikolay Golubkin | 1 | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
17 | Sergey Grunichev | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
18 | Yuri Moiseev | 1 | DEL | Okean Nakhodka | ||
19 | Sergey Kuznetsov | 1 | DEF | Asmaral Moskva | ||
20 | Oleg Skorkin | 1 | MED | Luch Vladivostok |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Lediakhov | 11 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
2 | A. Pyatnitskiy | 11 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
3 | Shamil Isaev | 10 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
4 | I. Dobrovolski | 8 | MED | Dinamo Moskva | ||
5 | Badri Spanderashvili | 8 | MED | FK Rostov | ||
6 | Yuriy Kalitvintsev | 7 | MED | Dinamo Moskva | ||
7 | Bakhva Tedeyev | 7 | MED | Dinamo Moskva | ||
8 | Oleg Garin | 7 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
9 | V. Karpin | 6 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
10 | O. Veretennikov | 6 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
11 | Vladimir Niederhaus | 6 | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
12 | Ivan Vinnikov | 6 | MED | KamAZ | ||
13 | Sergey Ledovskikh | 6 | MED | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||
14 | Albert Andreev | 6 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
15 | Roman Khagba | 6 | DEL | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||
16 | I. Simutenkov | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Moskva | ||
17 | Y. Antonovich | 5 | DEF | CSKA Moskva | ||
18 | I. Tsymbalar | 5 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
19 | Dmitriy Karsakov | 5 | DEL | CSKA Moskva | ||
20 | Marat Dzoblaev | 5 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz |