Series Finales : Chacarita, Deportivo Morón | |
Playoff Ascenso : All Boys, Argentino, CA Estudiantes, Martín Juan, Martín Tucumán, Arsenal Sarandí, Gimnasia y Tiro, Colón, Atlanta, Atlético Mitre, Atletico Rafaela, Def. Belgrano | |
Playoff Descenso : Tristán Suárez, Temperley | |
Descenso : Dep. Maipú, Brown Adrogue |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lavezzi | 8 | DEL | Tristán Suárez | ||
2 | B. Nasta | 7 | DEL | Racing Córdoba | ||
3 | F. Bisanz | 6 | MED | Atlanta | ||
4 | T. González | 6 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
5 | L. Rodríguez | 5 | MED | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
6 | F. Jourdan | 5 | DEF | Colón | ||
7 | Facundo Castro | 5 | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
8 | O. Belinetz | 5 | DEL | Alvarado | ||
9 | C. Salto | 5 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
10 | M. Levato | 5 | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
11 | I. Lago | 5 | DEL | Colón | ||
12 | E. Aguirre | 5 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
13 | N. Retamar | 5 | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
14 | J. Barreto | 5 | DEL | San Telmo | ||
15 | A. Colazo | 5 | MED | Aldosivi | ||
16 | J. Toledo | 4 | DEL | Colón | ||
17 | Pitu | 4 | MED | Patronato | ||
18 | F. Brandán | 4 | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
19 | L. Albertengo | 4 | DEL | Atletico Rafaela | ||
20 | M. Casa | 4 | DEL | San Martín San Juan |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Gallucci-Otero | 8 | MED | All Boys | ||
2 | A. Bustos | 8 | MED | Racing Córdoba | ||
3 | V. Serrano | 8 | DEF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
4 | N. Basualdo | 7 | DEF | Almagro | ||
5 | T. Cravero | 7 | MED | CA San Miguel | ||
6 | A. Martínez | 6 | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
7 | J. Blanco | 6 | MED | Estudiantes Río Cuar. | ||
8 | L. Jerez Silva | 6 | MED | Almagro | ||
9 | M. Nizzo | 6 | MED | Def. Unidos | ||
10 | M. Padilla | 6 | DEF | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
11 | B. Sosa | 6 | DEF | Patronato | ||
12 | A. Cossi | 6 | DEF | San Telmo | ||
13 | J. Requena | 6 | MED | Atlanta | ||
14 | A. Benítez | 6 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
15 | C. Machado | 6 | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
16 | R. González | 6 | DEF | Aldosivi | ||
17 | Emiliano Griffa | 6 | DEF | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
18 | Matías Lugo | 6 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
19 | P. Ostachuk | 6 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
20 | E. Neira | 6 | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Sánchez | 2 | DEF | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
2 | S. Briñone | 2 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
3 | R. Riquelme | 2 | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
4 | F. Lopez | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
5 | J. Ferrari | 1 | DEF | All Boys | ||
6 | L. Rodríguez | 1 | MED | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
7 | I. Sanabria | 1 | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
8 | J. Blanco | 1 | MED | Estudiantes Río Cuar. | ||
9 | L. Jerez Silva | 1 | MED | Almagro | ||
10 | G. Bettini | 1 | DEF | San Martín Tucumán | ||
11 | M. Escudero | 1 | DEF | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
12 | R. Vélez | 1 | MED | Chaco For Ever | ||
13 | G. Díaz | 1 | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
14 | F. Sbuttoni | 1 | DEF | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
15 | I. Ramírez | 1 | MED | Quilmes | ||
16 | V. Perales | 1 | DEF | CA Estudiantes | ||
17 | F. Henricot | 1 | POR | Def. Unidos | ||
18 | B. Machuca | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
19 | N. Basualdo | 1 | DEF | Almagro | ||
20 | A. Cháves | 1 | DEL | Gimnasia y Tiro |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Parisi | 5 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
2 | E. Aguirre | 5 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
3 | F. Jourdan | 4 | DEF | Colón | ||
4 | A. Martínez | 3 | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
5 | P. Ruiz | 3 | DEL | Tristán Suárez | ||
6 | L. Baldunciel | 3 | DEL | Temperley | ||
7 | N. Solis | 3 | DEL | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
8 | G. Gonzalez | 3 | MED | Deportivo Morón | ||
9 | I. Lago | 3 | DEL | Colón | ||
10 | N. Laméndola | 3 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
11 | J. Dellarossa | 3 | MED | Chaco For Ever | ||
12 | B. Palavecino | 3 | DEL | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
13 | T. Silva | 3 | DEF | Atlanta | ||
14 | R. Mosquera | 3 | MED | Argentino Agropecuar. | ||
15 | M. Pisano | 2 | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
16 | W. Busse | 2 | MED | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
17 | L. Rodríguez | 2 | MED | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
18 | C. Bieler | 2 | DEL | Argentino Agropecuar. | ||
19 | R. Salinas | 2 | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
20 | E. Moreno | 2 | DEL | Argentino Agropecuar. |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Fernández | 25 | MED | San Telmo | ||
2 | F. Jourdan | 23 | DEF | Colón | ||
3 | J. Berón | 23 | DEL | CA Estudiantes | ||
4 | Elías Torres | 23 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
5 | A. Benítez | 23 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
6 | D. Sosa | 22 | DEF | CA San Miguel | ||
7 | J. Toledo | 22 | DEL | Colón | ||
8 | C. Pombo | 22 | MED | Chacarita Juniors | ||
9 | E. Aguirre | 22 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
10 | M. Casa | 22 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
11 | Á. Almada | 22 | MED | Tristán Suárez | ||
12 | Pitu | 21 | MED | Patronato | ||
13 | F. Fagundez | 21 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
14 | N. Laméndola | 21 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
15 | I. Molinas | 21 | MED | San Martín Tucumán | ||
16 | M. Galeano | 21 | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
17 | F. Bisanz | 21 | MED | Atlanta | ||
18 | S. Sala | 21 | DEL | Deportivo Morón | ||
19 | A. Cossi | 21 | DEF | San Telmo | ||
20 | L. Belleggia | 21 | MED | Club Atlético Güemes |