|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Acassuso | x-x | Dep. Armenio | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Cañuelas | x-x | Villa Dálmine | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Colegiales | x-x | Argentino Merlo | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Laferrere | x-x | Los Andes | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Deportivo Merlo | x-x | Midland | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dock Sud | x-x | Sportivo Italiano | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Excursionistas | x-x | Arg. Quilmes | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Flandria | x-x | Villa San Carlos | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Sacachispas | x-x | Fénix Bs As | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
San Martín Burzaco | x-x | Comunicaciones | más información 1 |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
UAI Urquiza | x-x | Liniers | más información 1 |
Series Finales : Los Andes |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Toloza | 9 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
2 | D. Aguirre | 8 | DEL | Acassuso | ||
3 | L. Barrios | 8 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
4 | J. Barbieri | 6 | DEL | Dep. Armenio | ||
5 | M. Tunessi | 5 | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
6 | L. Scarnatto | 5 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
7 | G. Gómez | 5 | DEL | Midland | ||
8 | M. Landáburu | 5 | DEL | Argentino Merlo | ||
9 | O. Padovani | 5 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
10 | T. Jerez | 5 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
11 | S. Prim | 4 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
12 | M. Linas | 4 | DEL | Liniers | ||
13 | A. Salvador | 4 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
14 | Á. López | 4 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
15 | M. Fernández | 4 | MED | Excursionistas | ||
16 | Y. García | 4 | DEL | Sacachispas | ||
17 | Facundo Lando | 4 | DEF | Arg. Quilmes | ||
18 | U. Ojeda | 4 | MED | Cañuelas | ||
19 | C. Cuenca | 4 | DEL | Flandria | ||
20 | Ezequiel Martinez | 4 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Sica | 9 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
2 | G. Ferro | 8 | DEF | Fénix Bs As | ||
3 | M. Bazán | 8 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
4 | L. López | 8 | MED | Los Andes | ||
5 | E. Trejo | 8 | MED | Laferrere | ||
6 | A. Stringa | 8 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
7 | C. Peralta | 8 | MED | Excursionistas | ||
8 | E. Ortiz | 7 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
9 | Lucas Chaparro | 7 | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
10 | L. Monti | 7 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
11 | R. Monti | 7 | DEL | Fénix Bs As | ||
12 | B. Dordoni | 7 | MED | Cañuelas | ||
13 | Eugenio Raggio | 7 | DEF | Flandria | ||
14 | M. Alaniz | 7 | DEF | UAI Urquiza | ||
15 | O. Pacheco | 7 | DEL | Liniers | ||
16 | S. Martínez | 6 | DEF | Liniers | ||
17 | A. Coronel | 6 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
18 | R. Lugo | 6 | POR | Argentino Merlo | ||
19 | G. David | 6 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
20 | Diego Castañeda | 6 | MED | Villa Dálmine |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Slezack | 2 | DEF | Villa San Carlos | ||
2 | L. Fernández | 2 | MED | Sacachispas | ||
3 | N. Velazco | 2 | MED | Fénix Bs As | ||
4 | L. Monti | 2 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
5 | E. Moschen | 2 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
6 | H. Igarzábal | 2 | DEF | Los Andes | ||
7 | Eugenio Raggio | 2 | DEF | Flandria | ||
8 | F. Gómez | 1 | DEF | Flandria | ||
9 | R. Lugo | 1 | POR | Argentino Merlo | ||
10 | D. Molina Fariña | 1 | MED | Midland | ||
11 | N. Miracco | 1 | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12 | E. Méndez | 1 | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
13 | A. Ávalos | 1 | MED | Dock Sud | ||
14 | E. Cohen | 1 | DEF | Acassuso | ||
15 | C. Treppo | 1 | MED | Comunicaciones | ||
16 | G. Cao | 1 | POR | Villa San Carlos | ||
17 | A. Lugones | 1 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
18 | L. Suarez Costa | 1 | DEF | Arg. Quilmes | ||
19 | L. Muller | 1 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
20 | J. Zárate | 1 | DEL | Flandria |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Toloza | 26 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
2 | M. Sagristiani | 21 | MED | Flandria | ||
3 | F. Romero | 21 | DEL | Liniers | ||
4 | M. Aguirre | 20 | MED | UAI Urquiza | ||
5 | J. Villagra | 20 | DEL | Excursionistas | ||
6 | G. Gómez | 20 | DEL | Midland | ||
7 | Martin Caramuto | 20 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
8 | L. Puig | 20 | MED | Sportivo Italiano | ||
9 | L. Vico | 20 | DEL | San Martín Burzaco | ||
10 | L. Barrios | 19 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
11 | Y. García | 19 | DEL | Sacachispas | ||
12 | Y. García | 19 | DEL | Los Andes | ||
13 | E. Olivera | 19 | MED | Colegiales | ||
14 | L. Marra | 19 | MED | Colegiales | ||
15 | M. Camejo | 19 | MED | San Martín Burzaco | ||
16 | F. Haberkorn | 18 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
17 | F. Giménez | 18 | DEL | Acassuso | ||
18 | Manuel Brondo | 18 | DEL | Los Andes | ||
19 | B. Chavez | 18 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
20 | Diego Castañeda | 18 | MED | Villa Dálmine |