- Gol D. Zahora 21' NSÍ Runavík 0-3 Rosenborg BK
- Gol D. Zahora 59'
- Gol D. Ya Konan 90' Rosenborg BK 3-1 NSÍ Runavík
- Gol Steffen Iversen 40'
- Gol K. Potemkin 6'
- Gol de penalti Trond Olsen 90'
- Gol de penalti M. Lustig 89' NSÍ Runavík 0-3 Rosenborg BK
- Gol A. Ormarsson 16' The New Saints 1-2 Fram
- Gol S. Evans 11'
- Gol S. Evans 24' Fram 2-1 The New Saints
- Gol H. G. Juliusson 48'
- Gol de penalti Sam Tillen 66' The New Saints 1-2 Fram
- Gol de penalti Joe Tillen 33' Fram 2-1 The New Saints
- Gol N. Priso 82' Keflavik 2-2 Valletta FC
- Gol J. Gudmundsson 72'
- Gol J. Eysteinsson 55'
- Gol Dyson Falzon 25' Valletta FC 3-0 Keflavik
- Gol Dyson Falzon 41' Keflavik 2-2 Valletta FC
- Gol N. Priso 50' Valletta FC 3-0 Keflavik
- Gol Geert Den Ouden 72'
- Gol T. Sane 47' Randers 4-0 Linfield
- Gol Marc Nygaard 79'
- Gol K. Lorentzen 80'
- Gol K. Lorentzen 51' Linfield 0-3 Randers
- Gol S. Berg 36' Randers 4-0 Linfield
- Gol R. Olsen 21' Linfield 0-3 Randers
- Gol S. Berg 82'
- Gol Stuart Jones Sr. 28' Motherwell 0-1 Llanelli AFC
- Gol J. Sutton 8' Llanelli AFC 0-3 Motherwell
- Gol J. Sutton 25'
- Gol J. Murphy 72'
- Gol W. Guglielmone 11' Shamakhi 1-3 Spartak Trnava
- Gol I. Sukenník 34'
- Gol Vladimir Kožuch 40'
- Gol R. Procházka 48'
- 2a Amarilla y Roja L. Hanzel 59'
- Gol Vladimir Kožuch 20' Spartak Trnava 2-1 Shamakhi
- Gol Vladimir Kožuch 26'
- Gol Á. Gutiérrez 80'
- Gol C. Csizmadia 3' NK Slaven Belupo 1-0 Birkirkara
- Gol en propia puerta Paulo Da Costa 10' Anorthosis 5-0 Käerjéng 97
- Gol L. Sosin 44' Käerjéng 97 1-2 Anorthosis
- Gol N. Frousos 60'
- Gol A. Fiorani 90'
- Gol N. Katsavakis 25' Anorthosis 5-0 Käerjéng 97
- Gol N. Frousos 62'
- Gol Cafu 67'
- Gol N. Frousos 90'
- Gol Uli 66' Helsingborgs IF 3-1 Mika
- Tarjeta Roja C. O'grady 90' Vllaznia Shkodër 1-1 Sligo Rovers
- Gol H. Larsson 86' Helsingborgs IF 3-1 Mika
- Gol Sundin 90'
- Tarjeta Roja A. Grimaj 86' Sligo Rovers 1-2 Vllaznia Shkodër
- 2a Amarilla y Roja Vioresin Sinani 78' Vllaznia Shkodër 1-1 Sligo Rovers
- Gol N. Shtubina 42'
- Gol en propia puerta A. Keane 75' Sligo Rovers 1-2 Vllaznia Shkodër
- Gol D. Smajlaj 69'
- Gol de penalti Ednei 83' Mika 1-1 Helsingborgs IF
- Gol de penalti R. Cretaro 89' Sligo Rovers 1-2 Vllaznia Shkodër
- Gol R. Makondele 68' Mika 1-1 Helsingborgs IF
- Gol A. Keane 84' Vllaznia Shkodër 1-1 Sligo Rovers
- Gol H. Larsson 50' Helsingborgs IF 3-1 Mika
- Gol B. Ibraimi 41' Dinamo Minsk 2-1 Renova
- Gol O. Strakhanovich 89'
- Gol de penalti S. Kislyak 38' Renova 1-1 Dinamo Minsk
- Gol B. Ibraimi 12'
- Gol de penalti S. Kislyak 72' Dinamo Minsk 2-1 Renova
- Gol Rafael 2' FC Lahti 4-1 Dinamo City
- Gol Bekim Kuli 28'
- Gol A. Diop 70' Dinamo City 2-0 FC Lahti
- Gol J. Moilanen 43' FC Lahti 4-1 Dinamo City
- Gol A. Diop 13' Dinamo City 2-0 FC Lahti
- Gol H. Haara 52' FC Lahti 4-1 Dinamo City
- Gol Rafael 86'
- Tarjeta Roja S. Babunashvili 90' FC Rustavi 2-0 B36 Torshavn
- Gol G. Megreladze 10'
- Gol G. Megreladze 88'
- Gol I. Sirbiladze 5' B36 Torshavn 0-2 FC Rustavi
- Gol G. Khubua 28'
- Gol J. Ivanković 41' FC Urartu 0-2 Siroki Brijeg
- Gol A. Dashyan 87' Siroki Brijeg 0-1 FC Urartu
- Gol Rodrigues 66' FC Urartu 0-2 Siroki Brijeg
- Gol N. Omladič 61' Narva Trans 0-3 Rudar Velenje
- Gol D. Trifkovič 89'
- Gol F. Cipot 28' Rudar Velenje 3-1 Narva Trans
- Gol A. Mahmutovič 69'
- Gol F. Cipot 73'
- Gol S. Starovoitov 74'
- Gol de penalti F. Cipot 9' Narva Trans 0-3 Rudar Velenje
- 2a Amarilla y Roja O. Krutskevich 90' Zimbru Chişinău 1-2 Okzhetpes Kokshetau
- Gol O. Andronic 16' Okzhetpes Kokshetau 0-2 Zimbru Chişinău
- Gol Gheorghe Andronic 19'
- Gol I. Demerji 48' Zimbru Chişinău 1-2 Okzhetpes Kokshetau
- Gol K. Karakulov 72'
- Gol G. Çoňkaýew 74'
- Gol en propia puerta G. Rajos 36' FC Irtysh Pavlodar 2-1 Szombathelyi Haladas
- Gol en propia puerta V. Cernysov 24'
- Gol K. Kenesei 79' Szombathelyi Haladas 1-0 FC Irtysh Pavlodar
- Gol I. Yurin 20' FC Irtysh Pavlodar 2-1 Szombathelyi Haladas
- 2a Amarilla y Roja A. Kudemor 66' Polonia Warszawa 0-1 Budućnost