23 Jul 23 | Górnik | 0 - 2 | Radomiak | 4 |
24 Jul 23 | Korona | 1 - 1 | Śląsk | 38 |
21 Jul 23 | Legia | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 14 |
22 Jul 23 | Piast | 1 - 2 | Lech | 17 |
22 Jul 23 | Raków | 3 - 0 | Jagiellonia | 7 |
22 Jul 23 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 2 | Cracovia | ... |
21 Jul 23 | Warta | 0 - 1 | Pogon | 7 |
23 Jul 23 | Widzew | 3 - 2 | Puszcza | 1 |
23 Jul 23 | Zaglebie | 2 - 1 | Ruch | 2 |
20 Dic 23 | Cracovia | 2 - 0 | Legia | 59 |
29 Jul 23 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
13 Mar 24 | Korona | 0 - 2 | Raków | 31 |
30 Jul 23 | Lech | 2 - 0 | Radomiak | 1 |
30 Jul 23 | Pogon | 2 - 1 | Widzew | 3 |
28 Jul 23 | Ruch | 2 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 4 |
29 Jul 23 | Śląsk | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie | 1 |
30 Jul 23 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | Piast | 6 |
29 Jul 23 | Warta | 2 - 0 | Górnik | 4 |
05 Ago 23 | Górnik | 0 - 0 | Piast | 5 |
04 Ago 23 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 1 | Widzew | 23 |
04 Ago 23 | LKS Lódz | 2 - 1 | Korona | 5 |
06 Ago 23 | Legia | 3 - 0 | Ruch | 6 |
07 Ago 23 | Puszcza | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | 18 |
05 Ago 23 | Radomiak | 0 - 1 | Cracovia | 10 |
05 Ago 23 | Raków | 2 - 2 | Warta | 24 |
30 Ago 23 | Pogon | 0 - 2 | Śląsk | 17 |
06 Ago 23 | Zaglebie | 1 - 1 | Lech | 3 |
11 Ago 23 | Cracovia | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie | 12 |
12 Ago 23 | Korona | 0 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
24 Oct 23 | Lech | 3 - 3 | Jagiellonia | 33 |
11 Ago 23 | Piast | 2 - 1 | Raków | 9 |
13 Ago 23 | Pogon | 0 - 2 | Radomiak | 5 |
13 Ago 23 | Puszcza | 1 - 1 | Legia | 2 |
12 Ago 23 | Stal Mielec | 3 - 1 | Śląsk | 3 |
14 Ago 23 | Warta | 2 - 2 | Ruch | 5 |
12 Ago 23 | Widzew | 1 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 1 |
21 Ago 23 | Cracovia | 1 - 1 | Piast | 17 |
18 Ago 23 | Górnik | 1 - 1 | Widzew | 3 |
20 Ago 23 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 0 | Pogon | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Legia | 1 - 0 | Korona | 13 |
19 Ago 23 | Radomiak | 3 - 2 | Warta | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Raków | 2 - 0 | Stal Mielec | 9 |
19 Ago 23 | Ruch | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Śląsk | 3 - 1 | Lech | 8 |
18 Ago 23 | Zaglebie | 1 - 0 | Puszcza | 13 |
27 Ago 23 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Korona | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie | ... |
28 Sep 23 | Lech | 4 - 1 | Raków | 9 |
26 Ago 23 | Piast | 0 - 0 | Ruch | 4 |
27 Sep 23 | Pogon | 3 - 4 | Legia | 20 |
26 Ago 23 | Puszcza | 2 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 0 | Radomiak | 14 |
26 Ago 23 | Warta | 0 - 0 | Cracovia | 8 |
25 Ago 23 | Widzew | 0 - 2 | Śląsk | 2 |
02 Sep 23 | Cracovia | 0 - 0 | Korona | 6 |
01 Sep 23 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 2 | Warta | 12 |
02 Sep 23 | Lech | 1 - 1 | Górnik | 29 |
03 Sep 23 | Legia | 3 - 1 | Widzew | 10 |
02 Sep 23 | Radomiak | 1 - 1 | Piast | 2 |
03 Sep 23 | Raków | 2 - 0 | Puszcza | 1 |
01 Sep 23 | Ruch | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | 9 |
03 Sep 23 | Śląsk | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia | 4 |
03 Sep 23 | Zaglebie | 1 - 0 | Pogon | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Górnik | 1 - 0 | Ruch | 4 |
17 Sep 23 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 2 | Radomiak | 2 |
16 Sep 23 | Piast | 1 - 1 | Legia | 18 |
16 Sep 23 | Pogon | 3 - 1 | Korona | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Puszcza | 1 - 3 | Śląsk | 25 |
16 Sep 23 | Raków | 1 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 2 |
18 Sep 23 | Stal Mielec | 4 - 2 | Zaglebie | 6 |
17 Sep 23 | Warta | 0 - 2 | Lech | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Widzew | 2 - 0 | Cracovia | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Cracovia | 1 - 5 | Pogon | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Korona | 1 - 1 | Widzew | 10 |
22 Sep 23 | LKS Lódz | 2 - 2 | Jagiellonia | 15 |
23 Sep 23 | Lech | 2 - 1 | Stal Mielec | 6 |
24 Sep 23 | Legia | 2 - 1 | Górnik | 51 |
23 Sep 23 | Radomiak | 1 - 1 | Puszcza | 5 |
24 Sep 23 | Ruch | 3 - 5 | Raków | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Śląsk | 1 - 0 | Piast | 3 |
24 Sep 23 | Zaglebie | 1 - 0 | Warta | 2 |
02 Oct 23 | Górnik | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie | 11 |
01 Oct 23 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 0 | Legia | 33 |
30 Sep 23 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 2 | Cracovia | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Piast | 3 - 2 | Widzew | 6 |
01 Oct 23 | Pogon | 5 - 0 | Lech | 5 |
30 Sep 23 | Puszcza | 2 - 2 | Ruch | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Raków | 3 - 0 | Radomiak | 3 |
29 Sep 23 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 3 | Korona | 36 |
30 Sep 23 | Warta | 0 - 1 | Śląsk | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Górnik | 2 - 1 | Raków | 9 |
20 Oct 23 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie | 12 |
21 Oct 23 | Lech | 3 - 1 | LKS Lódz | 13 |
20 Oct 23 | Piast | 0 - 0 | Pogon | 22 |
21 Oct 23 | Puszcza | 1 - 1 | Cracovia | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Radomiak | 1 - 1 | Korona | 1 |
21 Oct 23 | Śląsk | 4 - 0 | Legia | 7 |
23 Oct 23 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 1 | Warta | 16 |
18 Nov 23 | Widzew | 2 - 1 | Ruch | 20 |
28 Oct 23 | Cracovia | 1 - 1 | Lech | 19 |
27 Oct 23 | Korona | 5 - 3 | Puszcza | 8 |
27 Oct 23 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 5 | Górnik | 5 |
29 Oct 23 | Legia | 1 - 3 | Stal Mielec | 35 |
28 Oct 23 | Pogon | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia | 2 |
29 Oct 23 | Raków | 1 - 1 | Widzew | 11 |
28 Oct 23 | Ruch | 2 - 2 | Śląsk | 5 |
28 Oct 23 | Warta | 1 - 1 | Piast | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Zaglebie | 2 - 3 | Radomiak | ... |
06 Nov 23 | Górnik | 1 - 0 | Cracovia | 20 |
03 Nov 23 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 0 | Stal Mielec | 7 |
04 Nov 23 | Lech | 2 - 0 | Ruch | 2 |
03 Nov 23 | Piast | 0 - 0 | Korona | 20 |
04 Nov 23 | Puszcza | 0 - 2 | Pogon | 4 |
05 Nov 23 | Radomiak | 0 - 1 | Legia | 5 |
05 Nov 23 | Raków | 5 - 0 | Zaglebie | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Śląsk | 2 - 1 | LKS Lódz | 13 |
04 Nov 23 | Widzew | 0 - 1 | Warta | 1 |
24 Nov 23 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 0 | Piast | 18 |
24 Nov 23 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie | 15 |
26 Nov 23 | Lech | 1 - 3 | Widzew | 53 |
25 Nov 23 | Legia | 2 - 2 | Warta | 13 |
25 Nov 23 | Pogon | 2 - 3 | Stal Mielec | 11 |
26 Nov 23 | Puszcza | 2 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
27 Nov 23 | Radomiak | 0 - 1 | Śląsk | 27 |
25 Nov 23 | Raków | 1 - 1 | Cracovia | 19 |
26 Nov 23 | Ruch | 1 - 1 | Korona | 6 |
03 Dic 23 | Cracovia | 4 - 4 | Ruch | ... |
01 Dic 23 | Górnik | 1 - 0 | Pogon | 14 |
02 Dic 23 | Korona | 0 - 1 | Lech | 33 |
12 Mar 24 | Piast | 1 - 0 | Puszcza | 6 |
03 Dic 23 | Śląsk | 1 - 1 | Raków | 6 |
28 Feb 24 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 42 |
01 Dic 23 | Warta | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Widzew | 0 - 3 | Radomiak | 2 |
03 Dic 23 | Zaglebie | 0 - 3 | Legia | 2 |
09 Dic 23 | Cracovia | 2 - 2 | Stal Mielec | 12 |
10 Dic 23 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 2 | Raków | 2 |
10 Dic 23 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 1 | Legia | 39 |
10 Dic 23 | Lech | 0 - 1 | Piast | 26 |
08 Dic 23 | Pogon | 3 - 3 | Warta | 20 |
11 Dic 23 | Puszcza | 1 - 0 | Widzew | 40 |
09 Dic 23 | Radomiak | 1 - 1 | Górnik | 1 |
08 Dic 23 | Ruch | 2 - 2 | Zaglebie | 12 |
09 Dic 23 | Śląsk | 0 - 0 | Korona | 13 |
15 Dic 23 | Górnik | 3 - 0 | Warta | 10 |
17 Dic 23 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 1 | Ruch | 8 |
17 Dic 23 | Legia | 2 - 0 | Cracovia | 18 |
18 Dic 23 | Piast | 3 - 0 | Stal Mielec | 14 |
16 Dic 23 | Puszcza | 3 - 3 | Jagiellonia | 3 |
16 Dic 23 | Radomiak | 2 - 2 | Lech | 9 |
17 Dic 23 | Raków | 1 - 0 | Korona | 28 |
16 Dic 23 | Widzew | 1 - 2 | Pogon | 9 |
15 Dic 23 | Zaglebie | 1 - 2 | Śląsk | 9 |
10 Feb 24 | Cracovia | 6 - 0 | Radomiak | 5 |
12 Feb 24 | Korona | 2 - 1 | LKS Lódz | 24 |
10 Feb 24 | Lech | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie | 3 |
10 Feb 24 | Piast | 1 - 3 | Górnik | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Śląsk | 0 - 1 | Pogon | 6 |
09 Feb 24 | Ruch | 0 - 1 | Legia | 16 |
09 Feb 24 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 1 | Puszcza | 38 |
11 Feb 24 | Warta | 2 - 1 | Raków | 2 |
11 Feb 24 | Widzew | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia | ... |
19 Feb 24 | Górnik | 3 - 1 | Korona | 9 |
17 Feb 24 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 2 | Lech | 6 |
18 Feb 24 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 2 | Widzew | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Legia | 1 - 1 | Puszcza | 33 |
16 Feb 24 | Radomiak | 0 - 4 | Pogon | 10 |
17 Feb 24 | Raków | 3 - 1 | Piast | 14 |
17 Feb 24 | Ruch | 0 - 0 | Warta | ... |
16 Feb 24 | Śląsk | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | 16 |
18 Feb 24 | Zaglebie | 1 - 1 | Cracovia | 1 |
24 Feb 24 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 1 | Ruch | 20 |
25 Feb 24 | Korona | 3 - 3 | Legia | 6 |
24 Feb 24 | Lech | 0 - 0 | Śląsk | 12 |
23 Feb 24 | Piast | 0 - 0 | Cracovia | 22 |
23 Feb 24 | Pogon | 4 - 2 | LKS Lódz | 8 |
25 Feb 24 | Puszcza | 2 - 2 | Zaglebie | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | Raków | 9 |
26 Feb 24 | Warta | 0 - 0 | Radomiak | 21 |
25 Feb 24 | Widzew | 3 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Cracovia | 0 - 1 | Warta | 16 |
02 Mar 24 | Górnik | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia | 5 |
03 Mar 24 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 2 | Puszcza | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Legia | 1 - 1 | Pogon | 14 |
04 Mar 24 | Radomiak | 2 - 1 | Stal Mielec | 8 |
03 Mar 24 | Raków | 4 - 0 | Lech | 8 |
01 Mar 24 | Ruch | 3 - 0 | Piast | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | Śląsk | 2 - 1 | Widzew | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Zaglebie | 1 - 0 | Korona | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Górnik | 0 - 0 | Lech | 6 |
08 Mar 24 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 1 | Śląsk | 2 |
09 Mar 24 | Korona | 1 - 1 | Cracovia | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Piast | 2 - 3 | Radomiak | 10 |
10 Mar 24 | Pogon | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie | 15 |
09 Mar 24 | Puszcza | 1 - 1 | Raków | 5 |
10 Mar 24 | Stal Mielec | 3 - 1 | Ruch | 5 |
11 Mar 24 | Warta | 0 - 1 | LKS Lódz | 48 |
10 Mar 24 | Widzew | 1 - 0 | Legia | 25 |
05 Abr 24 | Cracovia | 2 - 2 | LKS Lódz | 20 |
06 Abr 24 | Korona | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | 4 |
07 Abr 24 | Lech | 1 - 0 | Pogon | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Legia | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia | 3 |
05 Abr 24 | Radomiak | 2 - 1 | Raków | 10 |
06 Abr 24 | Ruch | 0 - 0 | Puszcza | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | Śląsk | 2 - 1 | Warta | 3 |
07 Abr 24 | Widzew | 1 - 0 | Piast | ... |
08 Abr 24 | Zaglebie | 1 - 2 | Górnik | 15 |
14 Abr 24 | Górnik | 2 - 0 | Śląsk | 11 |
14 Abr 24 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 3 | Cracovia | 9 |
14 Abr 24 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 2 | Radomiak | ... |
15 Abr 24 | Piast | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie | 5 |
12 Abr 24 | Pogon | 5 - 0 | Ruch | 5 |
13 Abr 24 | Puszcza | 2 - 1 | Lech | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Raków | 1 - 1 | Legia | 17 |
13 Abr 24 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | Widzew | 4 |
12 Abr 24 | Warta | 1 - 0 | Korona | 11 |
21 Abr 24 | Cracovia | 0 - 1 | Puszcza | 2 |
19 Abr 24 | Korona | 4 - 0 | Radomiak | 15 |
21 Abr 24 | LKS Lódz | 2 - 3 | Lech | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Legia | 0 - 0 | Śląsk | 47 |
20 Abr 24 | Pogon | 0 - 2 | Piast | 2 |
19 Abr 24 | Raków | 0 - 1 | Górnik | 13 |
20 Abr 24 | Ruch | 2 - 3 | Widzew | 3 |
22 Abr 24 | Warta | 5 - 2 | Stal Mielec | 28 |
20 Abr 24 | Zaglebie | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia | 2 |
27 Abr 24 | Górnik | 4 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 2 | Pogon | 11 |
28 Abr 24 | Lech | 0 - 0 | Cracovia | 22 |
26 Abr 24 | Piast | 2 - 0 | Warta | 50 |
29 Abr 24 | Puszcza | 1 - 1 | Korona | 18 |
28 Abr 24 | Radomiak | 3 - 4 | Zaglebie | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Śląsk | 2 - 3 | Ruch | 6 |
28 Abr 24 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 3 | Legia | 8 |
27 Abr 24 | Widzew | 0 - 1 | Raków | 6 |
03 May 24 | Cracovia | 5 - 0 | Górnik | 9 |
05 May 24 | Korona | 1 - 1 | Piast | ... |
04 May 24 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 2 | Śląsk | 10 |
05 May 24 | Legia | 0 - 3 | Radomiak | 63 |
06 May 24 | Pogon | 1 - 0 | Puszcza | 6 |
03 May 24 | Ruch | 2 - 1 | Lech | 25 |
04 May 24 | Stal Mielec | 3 - 2 | Jagiellonia | 9 |
05 May 24 | Warta | 2 - 1 | Widzew | 3 |
04 May 24 | Zaglebie | 2 - 0 | Raków | 2 |
11 May 24 | Górnik | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | 6 |
11 May 24 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 0 | Korona | 3 |
12 May 24 | Lech | 1 - 2 | Legia | 7 |
10 May 24 | Piast | 4 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 18 |
12 May 24 | Puszcza | 1 - 0 | Warta | 1 |
13 May 24 | Radomiak | 0 - 2 | Ruch | 36 |
11 May 24 | Raków | 2 - 1 | Pogon | ... |
10 May 24 | Śląsk | 4 - 0 | Cracovia | 4 |
12 May 24 | Widzew | 1 - 3 | Zaglebie | ... |
19 May 24 | Cracovia | 2 - 0 | Raków | 2 |
17 May 24 | Górnik | 1 - 1 | Puszcza | 24 |
18 May 24 | Korona | 2 - 0 | Ruch | 4 |
18 May 24 | Piast | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia | 17 |
18 May 24 | Śląsk | 2 - 0 | Radomiak | 4 |
17 May 24 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | Pogon | 53 |
19 May 24 | Warta | 0 - 1 | Legia | 7 |
19 May 24 | Widzew | 0-0 7' | Lech | 1 |
20 May 24 | Zaglebie |
19:00 |
LKS Lódz | 1 |