1 |
Unirea Slobozia |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
-
Unirea Slobozia
2
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Slobozia
1
-
Metaloglobus
0
- EMPATE
-
CSM Slatina
1
-
Unirea Slobozia
1
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Slobozia
0
-
Csikszereda
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbrăviţa
2
-
Unirea Slobozia
4
|
2 |
Politehnica |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Politehnica Iași
2
-
Viitorul Pandurii
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Dej
1
-
Politehnica Iași
2
- VICTORIA
-
Politehnica Iași
2
-
Concordia Chiajna
1
- DERROTA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
-
Politehnica Iași
1
- VICTORIA
-
Politehnica Iași
1
-
FC Buzău
0
|
3 |
Unirea Dej |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbrăviţa
1
-
Unirea Dej
2
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Dej
1
-
Politehnica Iași
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
-
Unirea Dej
3
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Dej
2
-
Unirea Constanța
1
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
-
Unirea Dej
1
|
4 |
Steaua Bucuresti |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSM Slatina
1
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
- DERROTA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
0
-
Csikszereda
4
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbrăviţa
0
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
3
- VICTORIA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
-
Politehnica Iași
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
|
5 |
Csikszereda |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Csikszereda
0
-
Concordia Chiajna
1
- VICTORIA
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
0
-
Csikszereda
4
- VICTORIA
-
Csikszereda
3
-
FC Buzău
2
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Slobozia
0
-
Csikszereda
1
- VICTORIA
-
Csikszereda
3
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
|
6 |
Oțelul Galați |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
Oțelul Galați
3
- VICTORIA
-
Oțelul Galați
3
-
Unirea Constanța
2
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
-
Oțelul Galați
1
- VICTORIA
-
Oțelul Galați
1
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
- EMPATE
-
Progresul Spartac
0
-
Oțelul Galați
0
|
7 |
1599 Selimbar |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
4
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Progresul Spartac
1
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
2
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
-
Oțelul Galați
1
- DERROTA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
0
- EMPATE
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
1
-
Unirea Dej
1
|
8 |
Progresul |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Constanța
0
-
Progresul Spartac
3
- DERROTA
-
Progresul Spartac
1
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
2
- VICTORIA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
-
Progresul Spartac
1
- VICTORIA
-
Progresul Spartac
2
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
- EMPATE
-
Progresul Spartac
0
-
Oțelul Galați
0
|
9 |
FC Buzău |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metaloglobus
1
-
FC Buzău
3
- EMPATE
-
FC Buzău
1
-
CSM Slatina
1
- DERROTA
-
Csikszereda
3
-
FC Buzău
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Buzău
2
-
Dumbrăviţa
1
- DERROTA
-
Politehnica Iași
1
-
FC Buzău
0
|
10 |
Viitorul |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Politehnica Iași
2
-
Viitorul Pandurii
0
- VICTORIA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
2
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Constanța
2
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
- VICTORIA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
0
- VICTORIA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
|
11 |
CSM Slatina |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
CSM Slatina
1
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Buzău
1
-
CSM Slatina
1
- EMPATE
-
CSM Slatina
1
-
Unirea Slobozia
1
- DERROTA
-
Minaur Baia Mare
2
-
CSM Slatina
1
- VICTORIA
-
CSM Slatina
3
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
|
12 |
Brașov Steagul |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
- EMPATE
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
- DERROTA
-
Progresul Spartac
2
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
-
Metaloglobus
0
|
13 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
- EMPATE
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metaloglobus
0
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
- VICTORIA
-
Minaur Baia Mare
2
-
CSM Slatina
1
- DERROTA
-
Csikszereda
3
-
Minaur Baia Mare
0
|
14 |
Concordia |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Csikszereda
0
-
Concordia Chiajna
1
- EMPATE
-
Concordia Chiajna
2
-
Dumbrăviţa
2
- DERROTA
-
Politehnica Iași
2
-
Concordia Chiajna
1
- DERROTA
-
Concordia Chiajna
0
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Constanța
0
-
Concordia Chiajna
3
|
15 |
Dinamo |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
Oțelul Galați
3
- DERROTA
-
Viitorul Pandurii
2
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
-
Unirea Dej
3
- VICTORIA
-
Concordia Chiajna
0
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
2
|
16 |
Ripensia |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
-
Unirea Slobozia
2
- EMPATE
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
-
Ripensia Timisoara
1
- DERROTA
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
2
-
Metaloglobus
1
- DERROTA
-
CSM Slatina
3
-
Ripensia Timisoara
0
|
17 |
Dumbrăviţa |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Dumbrăviţa
1
-
Unirea Dej
2
- EMPATE
-
Concordia Chiajna
2
-
Dumbrăviţa
2
- DERROTA
-
Dumbrăviţa
0
-
CSA Steaua Bucures.
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Buzău
2
-
Dumbrăviţa
1
- DERROTA
-
Dumbrăviţa
2
-
Unirea Slobozia
4
|
18 |
Politehnica |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar
4
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
- EMPATE
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
0
- DERROTA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
-
Progresul Spartac
1
- DERROTA
-
Oțelul Galați
1
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
- DERROTA
-
ASU Politehnica Ti.
0
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
|
19 |
Unirea |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Constanța
0
-
Progresul Spartac
3
- DERROTA
-
Oțelul Galați
3
-
Unirea Constanța
2
- VICTORIA
-
Unirea Constanța
2
-
Viitorul Pandurii
1
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Dej
2
-
Unirea Constanța
1
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Constanța
0
-
Concordia Chiajna
3
|
20 |
Metaloglobus |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Metaloglobus
1
-
FC Buzău
3
- DERROTA
-
Unirea Slobozia
1
-
Metaloglobus
0
- DERROTA
-
Metaloglobus
0
-
Minaur Baia Mare
1
- DERROTA
-
Ripensia Timisoara
2
-
Metaloglobus
1
- DERROTA
-
Brașov Steagul Ren.
1
-
Metaloglobus
0
|