Segunda Israel
La temporada finalizó el Viernes, 12 Abril 2024.Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : Ironi Kiryat Sh., Bnei Yehuda Aviv, Ironi Tiberias, Maccabi Kabilio, Hapoel HaGalil, Hapoel Ramat Ha., Maccabi Herzliya, Hapoel al-Fahm | |
Playoff Descenso : Hapoel Acre, Kafr Qasim, Sektzia Ness Zi., Hapoel Ramat, Hapoel Rishon L., Hapoel Kfar Saba, Hapoel Afula, Ihud Bnei Shfar. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Itzhak | 19 | DEL | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
2 | W. Habiballa | 12 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
3 | N. Hagani | 11 | DEL | Hapoel Acre | ||
4 | A. Stephens | 10 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
5 | K. Mbombo | 10 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
6 | F. Rivollier | 10 | DEL | Hapoel Afula | ||
7 | Matan Beit Yaakov | 10 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
8 | S. Dror | 9 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
9 | R. Assayag | 9 | DEL | Hapoel Acre | ||
10 | A. Keita | 8 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
11 | Fadi Zidan | 8 | DEL | Kafr Qasim | ||
12 | A. Buzaglo | 8 | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
13 | S. Sallalich | 7 | DEL | Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||
14 | D. Gabay | 7 | DEL | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | ||
15 | G. Levi | 7 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
16 | Abubakr Barry | 7 | MED | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
17 | E. Atar | 6 | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
18 | P. Onyekachi | 6 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
19 | D. Jan | 6 | DEL | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
20 | G. Kanuk | 6 | MED | Hapoel Ramat Gan |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Amar | 13 | MED | Kafr Qasim | ||
2 | B. Reichert | 11 | MED | Hapoel Afula | ||
3 | D. Solomon | 11 | MED | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
4 | Abubakr Barry | 11 | MED | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
5 | Léo Índio | 10 | MED | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
6 | Matan Beit Yaakov | 10 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
7 | I. Shahade | 10 | MED | Hapoel Acre | ||
8 | A. Diané | 10 | MED | Kafr Qasim | ||
9 | B. Vahaba | 9 | DEF | Ironi Tiberias | ||
10 | F. Mazurek | 9 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
11 | J. Ogu | 9 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
12 | M. Abu Ras | 9 | MED | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | ||
13 | B. Khawaz | 9 | DEF | Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||
14 | S. Ben-David | 9 | DEF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
15 | E. Barak | 9 | MED | Hapoel Afula | ||
16 | D. Twito | 8 | DEF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
17 | D. Kochav | 8 | MED | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
18 | V. Kahlon | 8 | DEF | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
19 | R. Dayan | 8 | MED | Kafr Qasim | ||
20 | D. Tiram | 8 | DEF | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Reichert | 2 | MED | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
2 | M. Fadida | 2 | DEL | Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||
3 | Y. Abeba | 2 | DEF | Ironi Tiberias | ||
4 | R. Peretz | 2 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
5 | J. Agyapong | 2 | DEF | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
6 | C. Kouadio | 2 | MED | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
7 | R. Messika | 1 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
8 | I. Ryan | 1 | DEL | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | ||
9 | E. Atar | 1 | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
10 | A. Habashi | 1 | DEF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
11 | G. Aviv | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
12 | A. Keita | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
13 | S. Hirsh | 1 | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
14 | D. Nicolaievsky | 1 | MED | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
15 | D. Twito | 1 | DEF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
16 | A. Răuță | 1 | MED | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | ||
17 | D. Tiram | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
18 | K. Mbombo | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
19 | I. David | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
20 | D. Azulay | 1 | DEF | Hapoel Nof HaGalil |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Roscello Vlijter | 1 | MED | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
2 | I. Haj | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Afula | ||
3 | Y. Mizrahi | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
4 | O. Reuven | 1 | DEL | Hapoel Kfar Saba |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | F. Mazurek | 38 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
2 | A. Sheratzky | 38 | MED | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
3 | A. Stephens | 37 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
4 | Matan Beit Yaakov | 36 | MED | Maccabi Kabilio Jaff. | ||
5 | S. Hirsh | 35 | DEL | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
6 | Yair Mordechai | 34 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
7 | Guy Sivilia | 34 | MED | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
8 | A. Rayan | 34 | MED | Hapoel Acre | ||
9 | E. Elimelech | 34 | MED | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
10 | E. Elimelech | 34 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
11 | A. Kanani | 34 | DEL | Kafr Qasim | ||
12 | D. Kadur | 33 | MED | Sektzia Ness Ziona | ||
13 | N. Hagani | 33 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
14 | N. Hagani | 33 | DEL | Hapoel Acre | ||
15 | S. Farhud | 33 | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
16 | R. Zikri | 32 | DEL | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
17 | N. Askias | 32 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat HaSharo. | ||
18 | F. Rivollier | 32 | DEL | Hapoel Afula | ||
19 | Fadi Zidan | 32 | DEL | Kafr Qasim | ||
20 | S. Dror | 32 | DEL | Hapoel Ramat Gan |