Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Dom 12 Mayo 23:30 Finalizado |
Bahía |
1 - 0
|
RB Bragantino | 266 INFO | |
Lun 13 Mayo 02:00 Finalizado |
Deportes Iquique |
2 - 1
|
Ñublense | 42 INFO | |
Dom 12 Mayo 23:30 Finalizado |
Vasco da Gama |
2 - 1
|
Vitória | 95 INFO | |
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Palmeiras |
0 - 2
|
Athletico Paranaense | 261 INFO | |
Dom 12 Mayo 20:30 Finalizado |
Dep. Riestra |
1 - 0
|
San Lorenzo | 124 INFO | |
Fanatiz, AFA Play | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 20:30 Finalizado |
Tigre |
0 - 1
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 60 INFO | |
Fanatiz, AFA Play | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 22:45 Finalizado |
Portland Timbers |
1 - 2
|
Seattle Sounders | 44 INFO | |
MLS Season Pass | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Fortaleza EC |
1 - 1
|
Botafogo | 69 INFO | |
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Atlético GO |
0 - 1
|
Cruzeiro | 65 INFO | |
Lun 13 Mayo 01:00 Finalizado |
Leones Negros |
1 - 2
|
Atlante FC | 14 INFO | |
Lun 13 Mayo 01:00 Finalizado |
Barcelona SC |
1 - 1
|
Aucas | 283 INFO | |
GolTV Play | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 21:00 Finalizado |
Audax Italiano |
1 - 4
|
Colo-Colo | 35 INFO | |
Lun 13 Mayo 01:00 Finalizado |
Vancouver FC |
1 - 1
|
Atlético Ottawa | 46 INFO | |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:30 |
Almagro |
20:30
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 | |
Dom 12 Mayo 23:00 Finalizado |
Racing Córdoba |
0 - 1
|
CA Estudiantes | 9 INFO | |
Dom 12 Mayo 22:00 Finalizado |
Cúcuta Deportivo |
3 - 2
|
Real Cundinamarca | 38 INFO |
Partidos Lunes, 13 Mayo 2024
Lun 13 Mayo 21:00 |
Aston Villa | 21:00 |
Liverpool | 57 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:10 |
IFK Göteborg | 19:10 |
Malmö FF | 2 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:30 |
Club Brugge | 20:30 |
Union | 12 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:30 |
Farul Constanța | 19:30 |
Universitatea | 2 |
Lun 13 Mayo 21:15 |
União de Leiria | 21:15 |
Academico Viseu | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Radomiak Radom | 19:00 |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 12:00 |
FC Kryvbas | 12:00 |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 4 |
Lun 13 Mayo 14:30 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 14:30 |
LNZ Cherkasy | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:00 |
Zorya Luhansk | 17:00 |
Veres Rivne | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:45 |
Etar | 16:45 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:15 |
Botev Vratsa | 19:15 |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:00 |
FK Tuzla City | 17:00 |
Borac Banja Luka | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 21:00 |
GOŠK Gabela | 21:00 |
Zrinjski | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:30 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 16:30 |
Sparta Praha II | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:00 |
Surkhon Termez | 16:00 |
Dinamo Samarqand | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:00 |
Nasaf Qarshi | 16:00 |
Bunyodkor | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 14:00 |
Marek | 14:00 |
Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Mersin | 19:00 |
1461 Trabzon FK | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Erzincanspor | 19:00 |
76 Iğdır | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:00 |
Miedz Legnica | 18:00 |
Podbeskidzie | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:00 |
Budapesti Vasas | 20:00 |
Szombathelyi | 2 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:00 |
Novi Pazar | 16:00 |
Spartak Subotica | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:00 |
Radnicki Nis | 18:00 |
IMT Novi Beograd | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:00 |
Javor Ivanjica | 18:00 |
FK Vozdovac | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:00 |
Železničar | 20:00 |
Radnik Surdulica | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Hobro | 19:00 |
Vendsyssel | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:30 |
BK Olympic | 18:30 |
Eskilsminne | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Ängelholm | 19:00 |
Falkenbergs | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:15 |
Jönköpings | 19:15 |
Tvååker | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:30 |
FC KTP | 17:30 |
Jaro Pietarsaari | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:00 |
Sunderland Sub 21 | 20:00 |
West Ham Sub 21 | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:45 |
Longford Town | 20:45 |
Treaty United | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:15 |
Pogon Siedlce | 18:15 |
Jastrzębie | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 15:00 |
Viking FK II | 15:00 |
Ørn Horten | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 16:00 |
Brann II | 16:00 |
Brattvåg | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:00 |
Banga II | 17:00 |
FK Siauliai 2 | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:30 |
FC Hegelmann II | 18:30 |
BFA | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:30 |
JJK Jyväskylä | 17:30 |
KPV | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:00 |
Progrès | 20:00 |
Differdange 03 | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:00 |
RFK Novi Sad | 17:00 |
Radnicki Novi Beo. | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 17:00 |
Mladost GAT | 17:00 |
Sloboda Uzice | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Metalac GM | 19:00 |
Kolubara | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Dubočica | 19:00 |
OFK Vršac | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:00 |
Staal Jørpeland | 18:00 |
Sandefjord II | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 18:00 |
IK Start II | 18:00 |
Odd II | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 II | 19:00 |
Bærum | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:00 |
Gamle Oslo | 19:00 |
Skeid II | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:15 |
KFUM Oslo II | 19:15 |
Flint | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:30 |
NSÍ Runavík | 19:30 |
07 Vestur | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 19:30 |
Skála ÍF | 19:30 |
HB Tórshavn | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 20:00 |
B36 Torshavn | 20:00 |
EB / Streymur | 1 |
Lun 13 Mayo 13:00 |
Zira Reservas | 13:00 |
Qarabağ Reservas | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 13:00 |
Sumqayıt Reservas | 13:00 |
Səbail Reservas | 0 |
Lun 13 Mayo 14:00 |
Qabala Reservas | 14:00 |
Sabah Reservas | 0 |
- América
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Toluca
- Santos Laguna
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- Pachuca
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Querétaro
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- At. Nacional
- São Paulo
- Dorados
- River Plate
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- CA Huracán
- Santa Fe
- Monterrey
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Leones Negros
- Palmeiras
- Atl. Mineiro
- DC United
- Deportivo Cali
- Junior
- New York RB
- Sport Recife
- Atlético Bucaramanga
- Alianza FC
- Santos FC
- Portland Timbers
- Seattle Sounders
- Fortaleza
- América de Cali
- Boca Juniors
- Celaya
- Columbus Crew
- New England Revolution
- Independiente Medellín
- U. Católica
- Fluminense
- San Lorenzo
- Lanús
- Real Salt Lake
- LA Galaxy
- Palestino
- Deportes Tolima
- FC Dallas
- Cerro Porteño
- Goiás EC
- Coritiba
- Ponte Preta
- Vitória
- Univ. Concepción
- Jaguares FC
- Sporting Kansas City
- Univ de Chile
- Defensores Belgrano VR
- Bahía
- Estudiantes La Plata
- Millonarios
- O'Higgins
- Águilas Doradas
- Real Cartagena
- Talleres Córdoba
- Racing Club
- Houston Dynamo
- Colorado Rapids
- Once Caldas
- Deportes Iquique
- Unión Magdalena
- Unión Española
- Santiago Wanderers
- Huachipato
- Dep. Santamarina
- Alebrijes de Oaxaca
- Belgrano
- Real Cundinamarca
- Cobresal
- Independiente
- Colo-Colo
- Defensa y Justicia
- Envigado
- Audax Italiano
- La Equidad
- Libertad
- Venados FC
- CRB
- Paysandu
- Temperley
- Chacarita Juniors
- Rosario Central
- Deportivo Pereira
- Crucero del Norte
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.