26 Feb 23 | Aucas | 0 - 2 | Nacional | 52 |
28 Feb 23 | Delfín | 1 - 1 | Orense | 194 |
25 Feb 23 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Liga Quito | 149 |
27 Feb 23 | CS Emelec | 2 - 0 | Libertad | 29 |
26 Feb 23 | Gualaceo | 2 - 1 | Barcelona | 137 |
25 Feb 23 | Guayaquil | 1 - 1 | Cumbayá | 52 |
25 Feb 23 | Independien | 3 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | 16 |
26 Feb 23 | Técnico | 4 - 1 | Universidad | 28 |
05 Mar 23 | Barcelona | 5 - 0 | Delfín | 88 |
07 Mar 23 | Cumbayá | 1 - 0 | Independien | 283 |
04 Mar 23 | Nacional | 3 - 2 | Técnico | 39 |
04 Mar 23 | Liga Quito | 1 - 1 | Aucas | 158 |
04 Mar 23 | Libertad | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 41 |
05 Mar 23 | Mushuc Runa | 2 - 1 | Gualaceo | 31 |
06 Mar 23 | Orense | 2 - 1 | CS Emelec | 238 |
05 Mar 23 | Universidad | 3 - 0 | Guayaquil | 24 |
18 Mar 23 | Delfín | 3 - 2 | Libertad | 11 |
18 Mar 23 | Gualaceo | 2 - 1 | Orense | 79 |
18 Mar 23 | Guayaquil | 4 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | 34 |
19 Mar 23 | Aucas | 4 - 1 | Universidad | 21 |
19 Mar 23 | Nacional | 0 - 2 | Liga Quito | 59 |
19 Mar 23 | Independien | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | 98 |
20 Mar 23 | CS Emelec | 1 - 0 | Técnico | 101 |
21 Mar 23 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Cumbayá | 75 |
02 Abr 23 | Cumbayá | 2 - 0 | Nacional | 43 |
01 Abr 23 | Libertad | 2 - 2 | Aucas | 39 |
03 Abr 23 | Orense | 3 - 2 | Guayaquil | 60 |
02 Abr 23 | Delfín | 3 - 2 | CS Emelec | 72 |
01 Abr 23 | Liga Quito | 6 - 1 | Gualaceo | 59 |
01 Abr 23 | Universidad | 2 - 3 | Independien | 90 |
01 Abr 23 | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | 175 |
02 Abr 23 | Técnico | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | 6 |
10 Abr 23 | Aucas | 2 - 1 | CS Emelec | 159 |
11 Abr 23 | Barcelona | 4 - 1 | Cumbayá | 112 |
08 Abr 23 | Nacional | 1 - 2 | Universidad | 26 |
08 Abr 23 | Gualaceo | 1 - 1 | Técnico | 18 |
09 Abr 23 | Guayaquil | 1 - 2 | Liga Quito | 151 |
09 Abr 23 | Independien | 3 - 0 | Delfín | 39 |
09 Abr 23 | Mushuc Runa | 2 - 1 | Libertad | 44 |
08 Abr 23 | Orense | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | 43 |
16 Abr 23 | Cumbayá | 1 - 0 | Gualaceo | 28 |
16 Abr 23 | Delfín | 3 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | 29 |
15 Abr 23 | Deportivo | 4 - 1 | Guayaquil | 20 |
17 Abr 23 | CS Emelec | 1 - 2 | Nacional | 95 |
16 Abr 23 | Liga Quito | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | 249 |
15 Abr 23 | Libertad | 0 - 0 | Independien | 288 |
15 Abr 23 | Técnico | 0 - 1 | Aucas | 61 |
18 Abr 23 | Universidad | 1 - 1 | Orense | 215 |
25 Abr 23 | Aucas | 2 - 1 | Cumbayá | 103 |
23 Abr 23 | Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 120 |
23 Abr 23 | Nacional | 4 - 2 | Libertad | 137 |
22 Abr 23 | Gualaceo | 1 - 0 | Universidad | 38 |
22 Abr 23 | Guayaquil | 2 - 1 | Delfín | 116 |
22 Abr 23 | Independien | 1 - 0 | Técnico | 52 |
24 Abr 23 | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 0 | CS Emelec | 185 |
23 Abr 23 | Orense | 2 - 1 | Liga Quito | 121 |
29 Abr 23 | Aucas | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil | 372 |
30 Abr 23 | Cumbayá | 1 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | 32 |
01 May 23 | Delfín | 2 - 0 | Nacional | 140 |
29 Abr 23 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Gualaceo | 85 |
29 Abr 23 | CS Emelec | 2 - 3 | Independien | 275 |
30 Abr 23 | Libertad | 0 - 0 | Orense | 73 |
30 Abr 23 | Técnico | 2 - 2 | Barcelona | 358 |
29 Abr 23 | Universidad | 0 - 4 | Liga Quito | 97 |
08 May 23 | Barcelona | 5 - 1 | Aucas | 137 |
07 May 23 | Cumbayá | 0 - 0 | CS Emelec | 96 |
07 May 23 | Gualaceo | 1 - 2 | Independien | 121 |
06 May 23 | Guayaquil | 1 - 1 | Libertad | 84 |
09 May 23 | Liga Quito | 1 - 1 | Delfín | 129 |
07 May 23 | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 1 | Nacional | 29 |
06 May 23 | Orense | 2 - 1 | Técnico | 86 |
06 May 23 | Universidad | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 12 |
13 May 23 | Aucas | 1 - 0 | Gualaceo | 51 |
14 May 23 | Delfín | 0 - 0 | Universidad | 58 |
13 May 23 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | 23 |
13 May 23 | Nacional | 3 - 1 | Orense | 44 |
15 May 23 | CS Emelec | 1 - 1 | Liga Quito | 210 |
14 May 23 | Independien | 4 - 0 | Guayaquil | 19 |
14 May 23 | Libertad | 2 - 2 | Barcelona | 133 |
16 May 23 | Técnico | 0 - 0 | Cumbayá | 113 |
20 May 23 | Barcelona | 2 - 0 | Orense | 192 |
21 May 23 | Cumbayá | 0 - 1 | Delfín | 28 |
20 May 23 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Independien | 41 |
21 May 23 | Gualaceo | 1 - 1 | Libertad | 23 |
22 May 23 | Guayaquil | 3 - 1 | Nacional | 65 |
20 May 23 | Liga Quito | 2 - 1 | Técnico | 160 |
20 May 23 | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 0 | Aucas | 27 |
21 May 23 | Universidad | 3 - 2 | CS Emelec | 82 |
28 May 23 | Aucas | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | 88 |
28 May 23 | Delfín | 1 - 0 | Gualaceo | 47 |
29 May 23 | Nacional | 4 - 1 | Barcelona | 95 |
30 May 23 | CS Emelec | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil | 99 |
28 May 23 | Independien | 2 - 3 | Liga Quito | 119 |
27 May 23 | Libertad | 2 - 2 | Universidad | 155 |
27 May 23 | Orense | 1 - 0 | Cumbayá | 60 |
27 May 23 | Técnico | 1 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | 14 |
04 Jun 23 | Barcelona | 1 - 3 | CS Emelec | 327 |
04 Jun 23 | Cumbayá | 0 - 1 | Universidad | 12 |
06 Jun 23 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Delfín | 160 |
05 Jun 23 | Gualaceo | 3 - 4 | Nacional | 48 |
03 Jun 23 | Independien | 2 - 0 | Aucas | 248 |
03 Jun 23 | Liga Quito | 4 - 2 | Libertad | 358 |
03 Jun 23 | Mushuc Runa | 3 - 1 | Orense | 34 |
04 Jun 23 | Técnico | 3 - 0 | Guayaquil | 19 |
11 Jun 23 | Delfín | 2 - 0 | Aucas | 80 |
11 Jun 23 | Nacional | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 59 |
13 Jun 23 | CS Emelec | 0 - 0 | Gualaceo | 158 |
11 Jun 23 | Guayaquil | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | 89 |
10 Jun 23 | Liga Quito | 0 - 0 | Cumbayá | 253 |
10 Jun 23 | Libertad | 1 - 0 | Técnico | 111 |
12 Jun 23 | Orense | 0 - 2 | Independien | 56 |
10 Jun 23 | Universidad | 3 - 2 | Mushuc Runa | 117 |
24 Jun 23 | Aucas | 2 - 0 | Orense | 271 |
19 Jun 23 | Barcelona | 1 - 2 | Universidad | 173 |
17 Jun 23 | Cumbayá | 2 - 1 | Libertad | 32 |
18 Jun 23 | Deportivo | 3 - 2 | CS Emelec | 162 |
17 Jun 23 | Gualaceo | 2 - 1 | Guayaquil | 36 |
17 Jun 23 | Independien | 3 - 4 | Nacional | 675 |
18 Jun 23 | Mushuc Runa | 2 - 2 | Liga Quito | 225 |
20 Jun 23 | Técnico | 3 - 0 | Delfín | 167 |