1 |
Rot-Weiss Erfurt |
54 |
24 |
17 |
3 |
4 |
60 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
0
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
-
Dynamo Dresden
1
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
1
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
4
-
Wismut Gera
2
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
5
|
2 |
Zwickau |
52 |
24 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
60 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Wismut Gera
3
-
Zwickau
3
- VICTORIA
-
Zwickau
3
-
SC 1903 Weimar
0
- DERROTA
-
Dessau 05
3
-
Zwickau
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zwickau
5
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Zwickau
4
|
3 |
Chemie Leipzig |
50 |
24 |
15 |
5 |
4 |
46 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
-
BSG Stahl Thale
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
SC 1903 Weimar
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
|
4 |
Brieske-Senftenb |
47 |
24 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
68 |
56 |
- VICTORIA
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
4
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
4
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
5
-
Dynamo Dresden
2
- VICTORIA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
2
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Wismut Gera
0
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
4
|
5 |
Hallescher FC |
42 |
24 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
56 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
-
Hallescher FC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hallescher FC
6
-
Lichtenberg
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
3
-
Hallescher FC
4
- VICTORIA
-
Hallescher FC
5
-
BSG Stahl Thale
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Dresden
3
-
Hallescher FC
0
|
6 |
Dynamo Dresden |
41 |
24 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
48 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Dresden
2
-
Lok Stendal
1
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
-
Dynamo Dresden
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Dresden
2
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
5
-
Dynamo Dresden
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Dresden
3
-
Hallescher FC
0
|
7 |
Lok Stendal |
34 |
24 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
58 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
3
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
4
- DERROTA
-
BSG Stahl Thale
4
-
Lok Stendal
0
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
8
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
1
- EMPATE
-
Dessau 05
1
-
Lok Stendal
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Lok Stendal
3
|
8 |
Stahl Thale |
33 |
19 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
52 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
4
-
Dessau 05
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Dresden
6
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
5
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
6
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
1
|
9 |
Einheit Dresden |
32 |
24 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
55 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
SC Einheit Dresden
3
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
- DERROTA
-
Wismut Gera
5
-
SC Einheit Dresden
3
- VICTORIA
-
SC Einheit Dresden
7
-
Dessau 05
3
- DERROTA
-
BSG Stahl Thale
1
-
SC Einheit Dresden
0
- DERROTA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
3
-
SC Einheit Dresden
0
|
10 |
Dessau 05 |
31 |
24 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
50 |
52 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dessau 05
4
-
SV Motor Altenburg
0
- EMPATE
-
Union Berlin
3
-
Dessau 05
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dessau 05
3
-
Zwickau
0
- DERROTA
-
SC Einheit Dresden
7
-
Dessau 05
3
- EMPATE
-
Dessau 05
1
-
Lok Stendal
1
|
11 |
Babelsberg |
30 |
24 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
64 |
63 |
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
3
-
SC Einheit Dresden
2
- DERROTA
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
4
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
3
-
Hallescher FC
4
- DERROTA
-
Union Berlin
2
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
-
SV Motor Altenburg
4
|
12 |
Motor Altenburg |
26 |
24 |
7 |
5 |
12 |
39 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Dessau 05
4
-
SV Motor Altenburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
SV Motor Altenburg
2
-
Wismut Gera
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Dresden
2
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV Motor Altenburg
2
-
Lichtenberg
0
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
-
SV Motor Altenburg
4
|
13 |
Fortschritt |
26 |
24 |
7 |
5 |
12 |
40 |
58 |
- EMPATE
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
3
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
4
- DERROTA
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
1
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
- DERROTA
-
Zwickau
5
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
0
- DERROTA
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
|
14 |
SC 1903 Weimar |
22 |
24 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
31 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Zwickau
3
-
SC 1903 Weimar
0
- VICTORIA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
4
-
Union Berlin
2
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
SC 1903 Weimar
0
- DERROTA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
2
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
3
- VICTORIA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
3
-
SC Einheit Dresden
0
|
15 |
Lichtenberg |
20 |
24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
40 |
68 |
- DERROTA
-
Hallescher FC
6
-
Lichtenberg
1
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
4
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
6
- DERROTA
-
SV Motor Altenburg
2
-
Lichtenberg
0
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Zwickau
4
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Lok Stendal
3
|
16 |
Wismut Gera |
18 |
17 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
28 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
SV Motor Altenburg
2
-
Wismut Gera
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wismut Gera
5
-
SC Einheit Dresden
3
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
4
-
Wismut Gera
2
- EMPATE
-
Wismut Gera
1
-
Union Berlin
1
- DERROTA
-
Wismut Gera
0
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
4
|
17 |
Union Berlin II |
12 |
17 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
17 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Union Berlin II
3
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Berlin II
2
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
4
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
3
-
Union Berlin II
0
- DERROTA
-
Union Berlin II
3
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
5
- EMPATE
-
Hallescher FC
1
-
Union Berlin II
1
|
18 |
Union Berlin |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
19 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
Union Berlin
3
-
Dessau 05
3
- DERROTA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
4
-
Union Berlin
2
- VICTORIA
-
Union Berlin
2
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- EMPATE
-
Wismut Gera
1
-
Union Berlin
1
- VICTORIA
-
Union Berlin
7
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
|
19 |
BSG Stahl Thale |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Stahl Thale
3
-
Union Berlin
2
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
-
BSG Stahl Thale
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Stahl Thale
4
-
Lok Stendal
0
- DERROTA
-
Hallescher FC
5
-
BSG Stahl Thale
1
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Stahl Thale
1
-
SC Einheit Dresden
0
|
20 |
Einheit Pankow |
8 |
24 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
21 |
87 |
- DERROTA
-
SC Einheit Dresden
3
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
- DERROTA
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
8
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
1
- DERROTA
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
5
- DERROTA
-
Union Berlin
7
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
|