|
31 Mar 70 Finalizado |
Rangers Talca | 0-1 | Guaraní | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
42' Pedro Graffigna | |||||
42' Raimundo Aguilera | |||||
0-1 | 55' Juárez | ||||
|
02 Abr 70 Finalizado |
Rangers Talca | 4-4 | Olimpia | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 9' Jiménez | ||||
10' Alberto Villar | 1-1 | ||||
21' Eladio Benítez | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 22' Aristides Del Puerto | ||||
26' Alberto Villar | 3-2 | ||||
3-3 | 28' Aristides Del Puerto | ||||
3-4 | 49' Americo Godoy | ||||
59' Eladio Benítez | 4-4 | ||||
|
05 Abr 70 Finalizado |
Univ de Chile | 0-0 | Guaraní | más información ... |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mas | 9 | DEL | River Plate | ||
2 | Francisco Bertocchi | 9 | MED | Liga de Quito | ||
3 | E. Onega | 8 | MED | Peñarol | ||
4 | Benicio Ferreira | 8 | MED | Olimpia | ||
5 | Onega | 7 | MED | River Plate | ||
6 | Alberto Spencer | 6 | DEL | Peñarol | ||
7 | Héctor Bailetti | 6 | DEL | Universitario de Dep. | ||
8 | P. Rocha | 5 | DEL | Peñarol | ||
9 | P. Araya | 5 | DEL | Univ de Chile | ||
10 | Ángel Rojas | 5 | MED | Boca Juniors | ||
11 | Carlos Arratia | 5 | MED | Univ de Chile | ||
12 | Jiménez | 4 | DEL | Olimpia | ||
13 | J. Morales | 4 | DEL | Nacional | ||
14 | L. Artime | 4 | DEL | Nacional | ||
15 | R. Marcos | 4 | MED | Univ de Chile | ||
16 | Célio | 4 | DEL | Nacional | ||
17 | Iroldo | 4 | MED | Deportivo Cali | ||
18 | Raúl Savoy | 4 | MED | Boca Juniors | ||
19 | Aurelio Martínez | 4 | MED | Guaraní | ||
20 | Aristides Del Puerto | 4 | DEL | Olimpia |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Maneiro | 1 | MED | Nacional | ||
2 | Roberto Ferreiro | 1 | DEF | River Plate | ||
3 | R. Marcos | 1 | MED | Univ de Chile | ||
4 | I. Prieto | 1 | DEF | Nacional | ||
5 | Emilio Alvarez | 1 | DEF | Nacional | ||
6 | Gabriel Berdugo | 1 | MED | América de Cali | ||
7 | Roberto Hodge | 1 | MED | Univ de Chile | ||
8 | Mario González | 1 | DEF | Peñarol | ||
9 | Juan Duarte | 1 | MED | Nacional | ||
10 | Carlos Rodríguez | 1 | MED | River Plate | ||
11 | Víctor Calatayud | 1 | MED | Universitario de Dep. | ||
12 | Waldemar | 1 | MED | Peñarol | ||
13 | Andrés Socorro | 1 | MED | Deportivo Galicia | ||
14 | Héctor Gauna | 1 | MED | América Quito | ||
15 | Apolinar Paniagua | 1 | MED | Guaraní | ||
16 | Raimundo Aguilera | 1 | POR | Guaraní | ||
17 | Flaminio Sosa | 1 | DEF | Guaraní | ||
18 | Arsenio Váldez | 1 | MED | Guaraní | ||
19 | Pedro Graffigna | 1 | MED | Rangers Talca | ||
20 | Oscar Malbernat | 1 | DEF | Estudiantes La Plata |