Ascenso MX - Clausura 2014
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 13 Abril 2014.Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Nurse | 11 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
2 | V. Lojero | 10 | DEL | Necaxa | ||
3 | L. Carrijo | 7 | DEL | Celaya | ||
4 | A. Marín | 7 | DEL | Lobos BUAP | ||
5 | E. Pacheco | 5 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
6 | J. Gómez | 5 | MED | Delfines | ||
7 | R. Enríquez | 5 | DEL | Dorados | ||
8 | R. Espinoza | 5 | MED | Cruz Azul | ||
9 | J. Cuevas | 4 | MED | Tecos | ||
10 | J. García | 4 | DEL | Zacatepec | ||
11 | L. Landín | 4 | DEL | Ballenas Galeana | ||
12 | D. Santoya | 4 | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
13 | E. Preciado | 4 | DEL | Atl. San Luis | ||
14 | M. Bueno | 4 | DEL | Tecos | ||
15 | I. Valadez | 4 | DEL | Cruz Azul | ||
16 | O. Tejeda | 4 | MED | Lobos BUAP | ||
17 | J. Moreno | 4 | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
18 | Henry Martín | 4 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
19 | José Silva | 4 | DEF | Zacatepec | ||
20 | M. Padilla | 3 | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Otero | 7 | DEL | Celaya | ||
2 | C. Sánchez | 6 | DEF | Tecos | ||
3 | L. Ayala | 6 | MED | Correcaminos UAT | ||
4 | A. Molina | 6 | DEF | Venados FC | ||
5 | J. Arellano | 6 | DEF | Zacatepec | ||
6 | E. Barbosa | 5 | MED | Necaxa | ||
7 | C. Saldivar | 5 | DEF | Dorados | ||
8 | N. Maya | 5 | MED | Tecos | ||
9 | E. Gámez | 5 | DEF | Lobos BUAP | ||
10 | Daniel Cervantes | 5 | DEF | Necaxa | ||
11 | O. Tejeda | 5 | MED | Lobos BUAP | ||
12 | J. Villeda | 5 | MED | Cruz Azul | ||
13 | Ó. Rojas | 5 | MED | Altamira | ||
14 | A. Stringel | 5 | DEF | Atl. San Luis | ||
15 | M. Alatorre | 4 | DEF | Leones Negros | ||
16 | P. Ibarra | 4 | DEF | Correcaminos UAT | ||
17 | J. Correa | 4 | MED | Zacatepec | ||
18 | L. Landín | 4 | DEL | Ballenas Galeana | ||
19 | L. Padilla | 4 | DEF | Necaxa | ||
20 | J. Silva | 4 | MED | Celaya |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Polo | 2 | MED | Dorados | ||
2 | Tata | 2 | DEL | Necaxa | ||
3 | M. Alatorre | 1 | DEF | Leones Negros | ||
4 | M. De La Cruz | 1 | DEF | Necaxa | ||
5 | C. Sánchez | 1 | DEF | Tecos | ||
6 | P. Aja | 1 | MED | Correcaminos UAT | ||
7 | A. Blanco | 1 | POR | Atl. San Luis | ||
8 | E. Gámez | 1 | DEF | Lobos BUAP | ||
9 | Daniel Cervantes | 1 | DEF | Necaxa | ||
10 | O. Flores | 1 | DEF | Ballenas Galeana | ||
11 | D. Mejía | 1 | MED | Delfines | ||
12 | P. Lavandeira | 1 | MED | Atl. San Luis | ||
13 | J. Rodríguez | 1 | DEL | Dorados | ||
14 | P. García | 1 | MED | Lobos BUAP | ||
15 | G. Velasco | 1 | MED | Zacatepec | ||
16 | L. Ramírez | 1 | MED | Altamira | ||
17 | M. Castillo | 1 | DEF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
18 | R. Noya | 1 | DEF | Venados FC | ||
19 | F. Herrera | 1 | MED | Altamira | ||
20 | O. Talancón | 1 | DEF | Atl. San Luis |