1 |
Polonia Bytom |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
TS Polonia Bytom
2
-
Górnik Zabrze II
2
- VICTORIA
-
TS Polonia Bytom
3
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia-Stal
1
-
TS Polonia Bytom
3
- VICTORIA
-
Miedz Legnica II
2
-
TS Polonia Bytom
3
- VICTORIA
-
TS Polonia Bytom
7
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
0
|
2 |
Ruch Chorzów |
16 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ruch Chorzów
3
-
Warta Gorzów
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kluczbork
1
-
Ruch Chorzów
3
- EMPATE
-
Ruch Chorzów
2
-
Piast Żmigród
2
- DERROTA
-
Ślęza Wrocław
1
-
Ruch Chorzów
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ruch Chorzów
4
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
0
|
3 |
Kluczbork |
16 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia-Stal
1
-
Kluczbork
2
- DERROTA
-
Kluczbork
1
-
Ruch Chorzów
3
- VICTORIA
-
Warta Gorzów
1
-
Kluczbork
2
- EMPATE
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
0
-
Kluczbork
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kluczbork
7
-
Piast Żmigród
2
|
4 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
15 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia-Stal
2
-
Ślęza Wrocław
5
- VICTORIA
-
Ślęza Wrocław
1
-
Ruch Chorzów
0
- VICTORIA
-
Warta Gorzów
0
-
Ślęza Wrocław
3
- DERROTA
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2
-
Ślęza Wrocław
1
- DERROTA
-
Ślęza Wrocław
1
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
|
5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
6
-
Polonia-Stal
0
- DERROTA
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
- DERROTA
-
Ruch Chorzów
4
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
0
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
2
|
6 |
Goczałkowice |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
14 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2
- DERROTA
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1
-
TS Polonia Bytom
2
- VICTORIA
-
Falubaz Zielona
1
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
3
- DERROTA
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2
-
Ślęza Wrocław
1
|
7 |
Stal Brzeg |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
2
-
Stal Brzeg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Stal Brzeg
7
-
Polonia Nysa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Energetyk ROW Rybn.
0
-
Stal Brzeg
2
- VICTORIA
-
Stal Brzeg
3
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
0
- EMPATE
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
1
-
Stal Brzeg
1
|
8 |
Pawłowice |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
2
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
- DERROTA
-
TS Polonia Bytom
3
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
0
- VICTORIA
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
3
-
Polonia Nysa
2
- VICTORIA
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ślęza Wrocław
1
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
|
9 |
Rekord Bielsko. |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
2
-
Stal Brzeg
1
- DERROTA
-
Miedz Legnica II
2
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
0
- EMPATE
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
2
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
- VICTORIA
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
3
- EMPATE
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
1
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
1
|
10 |
Gwarek |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
2
-
Falubaz Zielona
1
- EMPATE
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
1
-
Stal Brzeg
1
- EMPATE
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
1
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
1
- DERROTA
-
TS Polonia Bytom
7
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
3
-
Polonia Nysa
1
|
11 |
Górnik Zabrze |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
1
-
Piast Żmigród
3
- DERROTA
-
Ślęza Wrocław
3
-
Górnik Zabrze II
0
- EMPATE
-
TS Polonia Bytom
2
-
Górnik Zabrze II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
4
-
Falubaz Zielona
0
- DERROTA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
0
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
2
|
12 |
Falubaz Zielona |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
1
-
Falubaz Zielona
2
- DERROTA
-
Falubaz Zielona
1
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
3
- DERROTA
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
2
-
Falubaz Zielona
1
- DERROTA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
4
-
Falubaz Zielona
0
- VICTORIA
-
Falubaz Zielona
2
-
Miedz Legnica II
1
|
13 |
Energetyk Rybnik |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Nysa
0
-
Energetyk ROW Rybn.
5
- EMPATE
-
Energetyk ROW Rybn.
1
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
1
- DERROTA
-
Energetyk ROW Rybn.
0
-
Stal Brzeg
2
- EMPATE
-
Energetyk ROW Rybn.
2
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
2
- DERROTA
-
Miedz Legnica II
2
-
Energetyk ROW Rybn.
0
|
14 |
Miedz Legnica |
6 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Miedz Legnica II
2
-
Rekord Bielsko Bia.
0
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Nysa
4
-
Miedz Legnica II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Miedz Legnica II
2
-
Energetyk ROW Rybn.
0
- DERROTA
-
Miedz Legnica II
2
-
TS Polonia Bytom
3
- DERROTA
-
Falubaz Zielona
2
-
Miedz Legnica II
1
|
15 |
Piast Żmigród |
6 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Górnik Zabrze II
1
-
Piast Żmigród
3
- EMPATE
-
Piast Żmigród
1
-
Polonia-Stal
1
- EMPATE
-
Ruch Chorzów
2
-
Piast Żmigród
2
- DERROTA
-
Piast Żmigród
1
-
Warta Gorzów
2
- DERROTA
-
Kluczbork
7
-
Piast Żmigród
2
|
16 |
Warta Gorzów |
6 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Ruch Chorzów
3
-
Warta Gorzów
1
- VICTORIA
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
1
-
Warta Gorzów
3
- DERROTA
-
Warta Gorzów
1
-
Kluczbork
2
- VICTORIA
-
Piast Żmigród
1
-
Warta Gorzów
2
- DERROTA
-
Warta Gorzów
0
-
Ślęza Wrocław
3
|
17 |
Foto-Higiena |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
1
-
Ruch Chorzów
4
- EMPATE
-
Energetyk ROW Rybn.
1
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
1
- DERROTA
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
1
-
Warta Gorzów
3
- DERROTA
-
Stal Brzeg
3
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
0
- EMPATE
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
0
-
Kluczbork
0
|
18 |
Polonia-Stal |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Polonia-Stal
1
-
Kluczbork
2
- EMPATE
-
Piast Żmigród
1
-
Polonia-Stal
1
- DERROTA
-
Polonia-Stal
2
-
Ślęza Wrocław
5
- DERROTA
-
Polonia-Stal
1
-
TS Polonia Bytom
3
- DERROTA
-
Zagłębie Lubin II
6
-
Polonia-Stal
0
|
19 |
Polonia Nysa |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Polonia Nysa
0
-
Energetyk ROW Rybn.
5
- DERROTA
-
Stal Brzeg
7
-
Polonia Nysa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Polonia Nysa
4
-
Miedz Legnica II
1
- DERROTA
-
Pawłowice Śląskie
3
-
Polonia Nysa
2
- DERROTA
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie.
3
-
Polonia Nysa
1
|