30 Jul 16 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Stal | ... |
31 Jul 16 | Polonia | 0 - 3 | Polonia | ... |
31 Jul 16 | Olimpia | 2 - 2 | Raków | ... |
30 Jul 16 | Warta | 1 - 1 | Kotwica | ... |
30 Jul 16 | Bełchatów | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
31 Jul 16 | Gryf | 2 - 1 | Stargard | ... |
31 Jul 16 | Legionovia | 0 - 3 | Rozwoj | ... |
29 Jul 16 | Energetyk | 0 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
30 Jul 16 | Siarka | 0 - 0 | Radomiak | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Stal | 1 - 2 | Radomiak | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Puszcza | 3 - 0 | Siarka | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Rozwoj | 0 - 2 | Energetyk | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Stargard | 1 - 1 | Legionovia | ... |
05 Ago 16 | Olimpia | 1 - 3 | Gryf | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Kotwica | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Raków | 3 - 1 | Warta | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Polonia | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
06 Ago 16 | Odra Opole | 2 - 2 | Polonia | ... |
13 Ago 16 | Polonia | 2 - 0 | Stal | ... |
14 Ago 16 | Olimpia | 0 - 2 | Odra Opole | ... |
13 Ago 16 | Warta | 0 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
12 Ago 16 | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Raków | ... |
13 Ago 16 | Gryf | 0 - 1 | Kotwica | ... |
13 Ago 16 | Legionovia | 4 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
12 Ago 16 | Energetyk | 1 - 2 | Stargard | ... |
13 Ago 16 | Siarka | 2 - 1 | Rozwoj | ... |
14 Ago 16 | Radomiak | 0 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Stal | 1 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Rozwoj | 1 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Stargard | 3 - 1 | Siarka | ... |
19 Ago 16 | Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Energetyk | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Kotwica | 2 - 0 | Legionovia | ... |
20 Ago 16 | Raków | 4 - 1 | Gryf | ... |
19 Ago 16 | Polonia | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów | 1 |
20 Ago 16 | Odra Opole | 4 - 1 | Warta | ... |
19 Ago 16 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Stal | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Warta | 1 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Gryf | 4 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Legionovia | 0 - 0 | Raków | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Kotwica | 0 - 1 | Energetyk | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Siarka | 3 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Radomiak | 2 - 1 | Stargard | ... |
24 Ago 16 | Puszcza | 2 - 1 | Rozwoj | ... |
27 Ago 16 | Stal | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Stargard | 0 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
27 Ago 16 | Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Radomiak | ... |
27 Ago 16 | Kotwica | 2 - 2 | Siarka | ... |
27 Ago 16 | Raków | 3 - 1 | Energetyk | ... |
27 Ago 16 | Polonia | 0 - 4 | Legionovia | ... |
27 Ago 16 | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | Gryf | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Polonia | 2 - 1 | Bełchatów | ... |
27 Ago 16 | Olimpia | 6 - 1 | Warta | ... |
03 Sep 16 | Warta | 3 - 3 | Stal | ... |
03 Sep 16 | Bełchatów | 2 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
03 Sep 16 | Gryf | 0 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Legionovia | 1 - 3 | Odra Opole | ... |
02 Sep 16 | Energetyk | 1 - 2 | Polonia | ... |
03 Sep 16 | Siarka | 1 - 1 | Raków | ... |
02 Sep 16 | Radomiak | 3 - 2 | Kotwica | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Puszcza | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
03 Sep 16 | Rozwoj | 0 - 1 | Stargard | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Stal | 2 - 2 | Stargard | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Olimpia | 3 - 2 | Rozwoj | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Kotwica | 1 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Raków | 3 - 0 | Radomiak | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Polonia | 0 - 3 | Siarka | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | Energetyk | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Polonia | 2 - 2 | Legionovia | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Gryf | ... |
10 Sep 16 | Warta | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Bełchatów | 5 - 1 | Stal | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Gryf | 2 - 3 | Warta | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Legionovia | 2 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
16 Sep 16 | Polonia | 0 - 1 | Energetyk | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Siarka | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Radomiak | 1 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Puszcza | 0 - 2 | Raków | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Rozwoj | 1 - 1 | Kotwica | ... |
17 Sep 16 | Stargard | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Stal | 3 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
23 Sep 16 | Kotwica | 0 - 1 | Stargard | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Raków | 3 - 0 | Rozwoj | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Polonia | 1 - 2 | Puszcza | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Radomiak | ... |
23 Sep 16 | Polonia | 2 - 2 | Siarka | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Olimpia | 3 - 2 | Energetyk | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Warta | 0 - 2 | Legionovia | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Bełchatów | 2 - 3 | Gryf | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Gryf | 0 - 1 | Stal | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Legionovia | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
30 Sep 16 | Energetyk | 1 - 2 | Warta | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Siarka | 4 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Radomiak | 1 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Puszcza | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Rozwoj | 2 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Stargard | 2 - 2 | Raków | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Kotwica | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Stal | 3 - 1 | Kotwica | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Raków | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Polonia | 2 - 0 | Stargard | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | Rozwoj | ... |
07 Oct 16 | Polonia | 0 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Olimpia | 4 - 2 | Radomiak | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Warta | 1 - 3 | Siarka | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Energetyk | ... |
08 Oct 16 | Gryf | 2 - 1 | Legionovia | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Legionovia | 1 - 0 | Stal | ... |
14 Oct 16 | Energetyk | 2 - 0 | Gryf | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Siarka | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Radomiak | 3 - 2 | Warta | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Puszcza | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Rozwoj | 1 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Stargard | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Kotwica | 2 - 2 | Raków | ... |
09 Nov 16 | Stal | 0 - 3 | Raków | ... |
21 Oct 16 | Polonia | 2 - 2 | Kotwica | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Odra Opole | 0 - 3 | Olimpia | ... |
21 Oct 16 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Stargard | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Warta | 0 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Gryf | 2 - 2 | Siarka | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Legionovia | 1 - 1 | Energetyk | ... |
28 Oct 16 | Energetyk | 1 - 1 | Stal | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Siarka | 2 - 1 | Legionovia | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Radomiak | 3 - 0 | Gryf | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Puszcza | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Rozwoj | 2 - 0 | Warta | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Stargard | 4 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Kotwica | 0 - 3 | Odra Opole | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Raków | 1 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Stal | 1 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Raków | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Polonia | 2 - 0 | Kotwica | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Warta | 2 - 1 | Stargard | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Rozwoj | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Gryf | 0 - 2 | Puszcza | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Legionovia | 0 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
04 Nov 16 | Energetyk | 0 - 1 | Siarka | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Siarka | 2 - 2 | Stal | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Radomiak | 2 - 0 | Energetyk | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Puszcza | 1 - 0 | Legionovia | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Rozwoj | 3 - 1 | Gryf | 1 |
12 Nov 16 | Stargard | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Olimpia | 0 - 2 | Warta | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Kotwica | 2 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Raków | 3 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Polonia | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Stal | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Raków | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Kotwica | 0 - 0 | Warta | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Stargard | 6 - 1 | Gryf | ... |
19 Nov 16 | Rozwoj | 2 - 3 | Legionovia | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Puszcza | 2 - 0 | Energetyk | ... |
18 Nov 16 | Radomiak | 1 - 0 | Siarka | ... |
25 Nov 16 | Radomiak | 1 - 0 | Stal | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Siarka | 3 - 2 | Puszcza | 1 |
26 Nov 16 | Energetyk | 2 - 1 | Rozwoj | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Legionovia | 1 - 1 | Stargard | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Gryf | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Kotwica | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Warta | 1 - 2 | Raków | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Olimpia | 5 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Polonia | 3 - 4 | Odra Opole | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Stal | 0 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
03 Mar 17 | Polonia | 1 - 2 | Warta | 2 |
05 Mar 17 | Raków | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Kotwica | 1 - 3 | Gryf | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 5 | Legionovia | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Stargard | 2 - 2 | Energetyk | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Rozwoj | 0 - 0 | Siarka | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Puszcza | 0 - 0 | Radomiak | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Puszcza | 2 - 1 | Stal | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Radomiak | 0 - 1 | Rozwoj | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Siarka | 1 - 1 | Stargard | ... |
10 Mar 17 | Energetyk | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Legionovia | 3 - 1 | Kotwica | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Gryf | 2 - 1 | Raków | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Warta | 1 - 3 | Odra Opole | ... |
11 Mar 17 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Stal | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Warta | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Odra Opole | 3 - 1 | Bełchatów | ... |
17 Mar 17 | Polonia | 1 - 0 | Gryf | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Raków | 5 - 1 | Legionovia | ... |
17 Mar 17 | Energetyk | 3 - 2 | Kotwica | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 2 | Siarka | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Stargard | 0 - 0 | Radomiak | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Rozwoj | 0 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Rozwoj | 2 - 2 | Stal | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Puszcza | 2 - 0 | Stargard | ... |
24 Mar 17 | Radomiak | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Siarka | 2 - 1 | Kotwica | ... |
24 Mar 17 | Energetyk | 1 - 2 | Raków | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Legionovia | 3 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Gryf | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Bełchatów | 2 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
25 Mar 17 | Warta | 1 - 2 | Olimpia | 1 |
01 Abr 17 | Stal | 0 - 1 | Warta | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Polonia | 1 - 3 | Gryf | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Legionovia | ... |
31 Mar 17 | Polonia | 2 - 0 | Energetyk | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Raków | 4 - 2 | Siarka | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Kotwica | 3 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 2 | Puszcza | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Stargard | 0 - 2 | Rozwoj | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Stargard | 2 - 2 | Stal | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Rozwoj | 1 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Puszcza | 2 - 1 | Kotwica | ... |
07 Abr 17 | Radomiak | 0 - 0 | Raków | 1 |
08 Abr 17 | Siarka | 2 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
07 Abr 17 | Energetyk | 0 - 6 | Odra Opole | 1 |
08 Abr 17 | Legionovia | 0 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Gryf | 1 - 4 | Olimpia | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Warta | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Stal | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Warta | 2 - 2 | Gryf | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Olimpia | 4 - 3 | Legionovia | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Energetyk | 1 - 1 | Polonia | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Odra Opole | 4 - 3 | Siarka | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Polonia | 0 - 3 | Radomiak | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Raków | 2 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Kotwica | 1 - 1 | Rozwoj | ... |
15 Abr 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 2 | Stargard | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Olimpia | 6 - 2 | Stal | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Stargard | 2 - 0 | Kotwica | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Rozwoj | 1 - 1 | Raków | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Puszcza | 2 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
21 Abr 17 | Radomiak | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Siarka | 1 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
21 Abr 17 | Energetyk | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Legionovia | 1 - 2 | Warta | ... |
22 Abr 17 | Gryf | 4 - 1 | Bełchatów | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Stal | 1 - 0 | Gryf | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Bełchatów | 3 - 2 | Legionovia | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Warta | 0 - 1 | Energetyk | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Olimpia | 3 - 0 | Siarka | ... |
28 Abr 17 | Polonia | 4 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
28 Abr 17 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Rozwoj | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Raków | 1 - 0 | Stargard | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Kotwica | 1 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
06 May 17 | Kotwica | 3 - 2 | Stal | ... |
06 May 17 | Olimpia | 0 - 1 | Raków | ... |
06 May 17 | Stargard | 1 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
06 May 17 | Rozwoj | 0 - 5 | Odra Opole | ... |
06 May 17 | Puszcza | 3 - 2 | Polonia | ... |
06 May 17 | Radomiak | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
06 May 17 | Siarka | 0 - 1 | Warta | ... |
06 May 17 | Energetyk | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
06 May 17 | Legionovia | 2 - 1 | Gryf | ... |
13 May 17 | Stal | 1 - 1 | Legionovia | ... |
13 May 17 | Gryf | 1 - 1 | Energetyk | ... |
13 May 17 | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Siarka | ... |
13 May 17 | Warta | 1 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
13 May 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 3 | Puszcza | ... |
12 May 17 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Rozwoj | ... |
13 May 17 | Odra Opole | 3 - 2 | Stargard | ... |
12 May 17 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
13 May 17 | Raków | 0 - 0 | Kotwica | ... |
17 May 17 | Raków | 0 - 3 | Stal | ... |
17 May 17 | Kotwica | 1 - 0 | Polonia | ... |
17 May 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole | 1 |
17 May 17 | Stargard | 0 - 2 | Polonia | ... |
17 May 17 | Rozwoj | 1 - 0 | Olimpia | ... |
17 May 17 | Puszcza | 1 - 2 | Warta | ... |
17 May 17 | Radomiak | 4 - 1 | Bełchatów | 1 |
17 May 17 | Siarka | 3 - 1 | Gryf | ... |
17 May 17 | Energetyk | 5 - 1 | Legionovia | ... |
20 May 17 | Stal | 2 - 0 | Energetyk | ... |
20 May 17 | Legionovia | 1 - 0 | Siarka | ... |
20 May 17 | Gryf | 3 - 3 | Radomiak | ... |
20 May 17 | Bełchatów | 0 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
20 May 17 | Warta | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj | ... |
20 May 17 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Stargard | ... |
21 May 17 | Polonia | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | ... |
20 May 17 | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Kotwica | ... |
21 May 17 | Polonia | 1 - 4 | Raków | ... |
27 May 17 | Polonia | 1 - 1 | Stal | ... |
27 May 17 | Raków | 3 - 0 | Odra Opole | ... |
27 May 17 | Kotwica | 2 - 2 | Polonia | ... |
27 May 17 | Olimpia | 2 - 3 | Olimpia | ... |
27 May 17 | Stargard | 2 - 2 | Warta | ... |
27 May 17 | Rozwoj | 0 - 2 | Bełchatów | ... |
27 May 17 | Puszcza | 0 - 0 | Gryf | ... |
27 May 17 | Radomiak | 0 - 1 | Legionovia | ... |
27 May 17 | Siarka | 2 - 4 | Energetyk | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Stal | 1 - 0 | Siarka | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Energetyk | 1 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Legionovia | 1 - 2 | Puszcza | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Gryf | 0 - 1 | Rozwoj | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Stargard | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Warta | 2 - 2 | Olimpia | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Kotwica | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Polonia | 1 - 2 | Raków | ... |
03 Jun 17 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Polonia | 6 |