Segunda B Rusia 2014
La temporada finalizó el Jueves, 05 Junio 2014.Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Degtyarev | 15 | MED | Sokol Saratov | ||
2 | V. Obukhov | 13 | DEL | Spartak Moskva II | ||
3 | M. Tynyanyi | 11 | DEL | Tambov | ||
4 | E. Povarnitsyn | 11 | DEL | Podolye Podolskiy Ra. | ||
5 | A. Gonezhukov | 10 | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
6 | V. Minich | 10 | MED | Dinamo Briansk | ||
7 | I. Boyarov | 10 | MED | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
8 | R. Shoniya | 10 | DEL | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
9 | A. Kozlov | 9 | DEL | Spartak Moskva II | ||
10 | D. Davydov | 8 | DEL | Spartak Moskva II | ||
11 | K. Pogrebnyak | 8 | DEL | Fakel | ||
12 | N. Kalinskiy | 8 | MED | Kaluga | ||
13 | A. Kiselev | 8 | MED | Podolye Podolskiy Ra. | ||
14 | S. Faustov | 8 | DEL | Podolye Podolskiy Ra. | ||
15 | A. Antipenko | 7 | DEL | Fakel | ||
16 | I. Podolyak | 7 | DEL | Avangard Kursk | ||
17 | D. Kortava | 7 | DEL | Fakel | ||
18 | A. Kozlov | 7 | DEL | Dinamo Briansk | ||
19 | I. Spitsyn | 7 | MED | Tambov | ||
20 | V. Krotov | 6 | DEL | Spartak Moskva II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Ovchinnikov | 11 | DEL | Metalurg Lypetsk | ||
2 | D. Poyarkov | 10 | MED | Metalurg Lypetsk | ||
3 | E. Dukhnov | 8 | MED | Avangard Kursk | ||
4 | D. Folin | 8 | MED | FC Metallurg Vyksa | ||
5 | R. Semyakin | 8 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
6 | A. Mikhalev | 8 | DEL | Tambov | ||
7 | I. Baulchev | 8 | DEF | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
8 | A. Nevidimyi | 8 | MED | FC Oryol | ||
9 | S. Vasiljev | 8 | MED | Metallurg Oskol | ||
10 | I. Borozdin | 7 | MED | Avangard Kursk | ||
11 | Y. Dubrovin | 7 | MED | Fakel | ||
12 | S. Chernyshov | 7 | DEL | Metalurg Lypetsk | ||
13 | A. Novikov | 7 | DEF | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
14 | E. Larionov | 7 | DEL | FK Ryazan | ||
15 | A. Khrapov | 7 | DEF | Kaluga | ||
16 | Kabanov | 6 | DEF | Zenit Penza | ||
17 | A. Khodyrev | 6 | DEF | Spartak Moskva II | ||
18 | D. Kutin | 6 | DEF | Spartak Moskva II | ||
19 | A. Voynov | 6 | DEF | Avangard Kursk | ||
20 | N. Kalinskiy | 6 | MED | Kaluga |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Fomin | 2 | DEF | FK Ryazan | ||
2 | Anton Mitryushkin | 1 | POR | Spartak Moskva II | ||
3 | A. Vasilenko | 1 | DEF | Avangard Kursk | ||
4 | D. Poyarkov | 1 | MED | Metalurg Lypetsk | ||
5 | A. Samsonov | 1 | MED | Spartak Moskva II | ||
6 | D. Zinovich | 1 | MED | Zenit Penza | ||
7 | N. Timoshin | 1 | DEF | Fakel | ||
8 | D. Folin | 1 | MED | FC Metallurg Vyksa | ||
9 | A. Putsko | 1 | DEF | Spartak Moskva II | ||
10 | A. Stepanov Sergeevich | 1 | DEF | Spartak Moskva II | ||
11 | V. Timofeev | 1 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
12 | A. Rudakov | 1 | DEF | Avangard Kursk | ||
13 | R. Akhvlediani | 1 | DEL | Metalurg Lypetsk | ||
14 | P. Tomilin | 1 | DEF | Tambov | ||
15 | S. Kudrin | 1 | MED | Metallurg Oskol | ||
16 | I. Enin | 1 | MED | Vityaz Podolsk | ||
17 | R. Imaev | 1 | DEF | Kaluga | ||
18 | A. Mikhalev | 1 | DEL | Tambov | ||
19 | M. Tynyanyi | 1 | DEL | Tambov | ||
20 | E. Frolov | 1 | DEF | Metalurg Lypetsk |