Segunda Chipre 2018
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 21 Abril 2018.
|
22 Sep 17 18:00 Finalizado |
Karmiotissa | 1-0 | AE Zakakiou | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
24' Edmar Silva | |||||
84' C. Kairinos | |||||
90' I. Vattis | 1-0 | ||||
|
23 Sep 17 15:00 Finalizado |
Xylotympou | 1-1 | EN THOI Lakatamia | más información ... |
|
23 Sep 17 15:00 Finalizado |
Othellos Athienou | 1-0 | Anagennisi | más información ... |
|
23 Sep 17 15:00 Finalizado |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2-2 | ASIL Lysi | más información ... |
|
23 Sep 17 15:00 Finalizado |
Halkanoras | 0-4 | Digenis Voroklinis | más información ... |
|
23 Sep 17 15:00 Finalizado |
PAEEK | 1-3 | Omonia Aradippou | más información ... |
|
23 Sep 17 15:00 Finalizado |
Ayia Napa | 2-0 | Ethnikos Assias | más información ... |
Ascenso : Omonia Aradippou, Karmiotissa, Digenis | |
Descenso : Xylotympou, Halkanoras, Ethnikos Assias |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. González | 3 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
2 | G. Kolokoudias | 2 | DEL | Enosis Neon Paralimn. | ||
3 | I. Georgiou | 2 | DEL | Ayia Napa | ||
4 | D. Hadjisavas | 2 | MED | Halkanoras | ||
5 | N. Efthimiou | 1 | DEF | Anagennisi | ||
6 | C. Djamas | 1 | MED | PAEEK | ||
7 | D. Solari | 1 | DEL | Enosis Neon Paralimn. | ||
8 | I. Vattis | 1 | DEL | Karmiotissa | ||
9 | A. Koumis | 1 | MED | Enosis Neon Paralimn. | ||
10 | C. Nikolaou | 1 | MED | AE Zakakiou | ||
11 | P. Therapontos | 1 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
12 | K. Theodosiou | 1 | DEF | AE Zakakiou | ||
13 | Gagorius | 1 | MED | Ayia Napa | ||
14 | M. Polydorou | 1 | MED | AE Zakakiou | ||
15 | Altobelli | 1 | Othellos Athienou |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Edmar Silva | 1 | MED | Karmiotissa | ||
2 | N. Vlasopoulos | 1 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
3 | C. Kairinos | 1 | POR | Karmiotissa |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. González | 3 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
2 | I. Georgiou | 2 | DEL | Ayia Napa | ||
3 | G. Kolokoudias | 2 | DEL | Enosis Neon Paralimn. | ||
4 | D. Hadjisavas | 2 | MED | Halkanoras | ||
5 | Edmar Silva | 1 | MED | Karmiotissa | ||
6 | C. Djamas | 1 | MED | Othellos Athienou | ||
7 | C. Djamas | 1 | MED | PAEEK | ||
8 | Gagorius | 1 | MED | Ayia Napa | ||
9 | Altobelli | 1 | Othellos Athienou | |||
10 | N. Efthimiou | 1 | DEF | Anagennisi | ||
11 | N. Vlasopoulos | 1 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
12 | I. Vattis | 1 | DEL | Karmiotissa | ||
13 | K. Theodosiou | 1 | DEF | AE Zakakiou | ||
14 | C. Nikolaou | 1 | MED | AE Zakakiou | ||
15 | D. Solari | 1 | DEL | Enosis Neon Paralimn. | ||
16 | C. Kairinos | 1 | POR | Karmiotissa | ||
17 | A. Koumis | 1 | MED | Enosis Neon Paralimn. | ||
18 | P. Therapontos | 1 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
19 | M. Polydorou | 1 | MED | AE Zakakiou |