29 Ago 20 | Radomiak | 4 - 1 | Widzew | ... |
30 Ago 20 | Chrobry | 1 - 1 | Korona | ... |
28 Ago 20 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 4 | Arka Gdynia | 4 |
29 Ago 20 | Górnik | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
29 Ago 20 | Miedz | 3 - 1 | Sandecja | ... |
29 Ago 20 | Termalica | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie | ... |
28 Ago 20 | Odra Opole | 0 - 4 | LKS Lódz | ... |
29 Ago 20 | Puszcza | 0 - 3 | Resovia | 2 |
29 Ago 20 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
16 Sep 20 | Stomil | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | 13 |
06 Sep 20 | Zagłębie | 3 - 0 | GKS Tychy | 2 |
05 Sep 20 | Sandecja | 0 - 1 | Termalica | 1 |
05 Sep 20 | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Miedz | ... |
06 Sep 20 | Górnik | 2 - 0 | Resovia | 1 |
04 Sep 20 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 2 | Puszcza | 2 |
05 Sep 20 | Korona | 3 - 2 | Jastrzębie | ... |
16 Sep 20 | Chrobry | 1 - 2 | Radomiak | 1 |
16 Sep 20 | Widzew | 0 - 2 | LKS Lódz | ... |
10 Sep 20 | Chrobry | 3 - 0 | Widzew | 3 |
11 Sep 20 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 1 | Radomiak | 9 |
11 Sep 20 | Puszcza | 0 - 0 | Korona | 4 |
21 Oct 20 | Górnik | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Miedz | 4 - 0 | Resovia | 2 |
12 Sep 20 | Termalica | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
11 Sep 20 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie | ... |
12 Sep 20 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
12 Sep 20 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
19 Sep 20 | Zagłębie | 1 - 2 | LKS Lódz | ... |
19 Sep 20 | Sandecja | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole | ... |
19 Sep 20 | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
19 Sep 20 | Termalica | 2 - 0 | Resovia | ... |
18 Sep 20 | Arka Gdynia | 4 - 0 | Miedz | 1 |
20 Sep 20 | Korona | 0 - 2 | Górnik | ... |
21 Oct 20 | Radomiak | 2 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
19 Sep 20 | Chrobry | 1 - 0 | Jastrzębie | ... |
19 Sep 20 | Widzew | 2 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
25 Sep 20 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | Resovia | ... |
25 Sep 20 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 1 | Widzew | 1 |
27 Sep 20 | Puszcza | 2 - 0 | Chrobry | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Górnik | 2 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
26 Sep 20 | Miedz | 1 - 1 | Korona | ... |
25 Sep 20 | Termalica | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
25 Sep 20 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
27 Sep 20 | LKS Lódz | 4 - 1 | Sandecja | 1 |
25 Sep 20 | Stomil | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie | ... |
29 Sep 20 | Widzew | 1 - 1 | Zagłębie | 9 |
30 Sep 20 | Sandecja | 1 - 4 | Stomil | ... |
30 Sep 20 | Bełchatów | 1 - 3 | LKS Lódz | ... |
30 Sep 20 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Resovia | ... |
29 Sep 20 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy | 17 |
30 Sep 20 | Korona | 0 - 3 | Termalica | ... |
30 Sep 20 | Radomiak | 0 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
30 Sep 20 | Chrobry | 1 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
30 Sep 20 | Puszcza | 2 - 1 | Jastrzębie | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Puszcza | 1 - 0 | Widzew | ... |
11 Nov 20 | Górnik | 2 - 1 | Jastrzębie | 4 |
03 Oct 20 | Miedz | 2 - 2 | Chrobry | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Termalica | 3 - 2 | Radomiak | ... |
03 Oct 20 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | Korona | ... |
04 Oct 20 | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
04 Oct 20 | LKS Lódz | 2 - 1 | Resovia | 4 |
04 Oct 20 | Stomil | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów | 3 |
03 Oct 20 | Zagłębie | 3 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
09 Oct 20 | Widzew | 2 - 1 | Sandecja | 2 |
10 Oct 20 | Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Stomil | 1 - 1 | Resovia | ... |
10 Oct 20 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 2 |
11 Oct 20 | Korona | 0 - 2 | Odra Opole | 1 |
28 Oct 20 | Radomiak | 2 - 2 | GKS Tychy | ... |
04 Nov 20 | Chrobry | 0 - 2 | Termalica | ... |
09 Oct 20 | Miedz | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie | 11 |
18 Nov 20 | Puszcza | 1 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Górnik | 0 - 0 | Widzew | ... |
16 Oct 20 | Miedz | 1 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
16 Oct 20 | Termalica | 2 - 0 | Jastrzębie | 8 |
16 Oct 20 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 0 | Chrobry | ... |
16 Oct 20 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Radomiak | 8 |
11 Nov 20 | LKS Lódz | 2 - 0 | Korona | 7 |
17 Oct 20 | Stomil | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | 1 |
04 Nov 20 | Zagłębie | 0 - 2 | Resovia | ... |
18 Oct 20 | Sandecja | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
10 Nov 20 | Widzew | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów | 2 |
18 Nov 20 | Resovia | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | 2 |
18 Nov 20 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie | ... |
18 Nov 20 | Korona | 1 - 3 | Stomil | ... |
18 Nov 20 | Radomiak | 1 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 4 |
18 Nov 20 | Chrobry | 2 - 3 | Odra Opole | ... |
23 Oct 20 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | Jastrzębie | 1 |
25 Nov 20 | Puszcza | 0 - 0 | Termalica | ... |
25 Oct 20 | Górnik | 1 - 0 | Miedz | ... |
06 Nov 20 | Miedz | 1 - 1 | Widzew | 4 |
07 Nov 20 | Termalica | 2 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
08 Nov 20 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Jastrzębie | ... |
07 Nov 20 | LKS Lódz | 4 - 0 | Chrobry | ... |
06 Nov 20 | Stomil | 0 - 1 | Radomiak | 3 |
07 Nov 20 | Zagłębie | 1 - 3 | Korona | ... |
08 Nov 20 | Sandecja | 1 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
07 Nov 20 | Bełchatów | 3 - 0 | Resovia | 2 |
14 Nov 20 | Widzew | 2 - 0 | Resovia | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Bełchatów | 12 |
14 Nov 20 | Korona | 1 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Radomiak | 0 - 0 | Zagłębie | ... |
13 Nov 20 | Chrobry | 3 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 3 | LKS Lódz | ... |
14 Nov 20 | Puszcza | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | 2 |
15 Nov 20 | Górnik | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | 2 |
15 Nov 20 | Miedz | 2 - 3 | Termalica | 2 |
20 Nov 20 | Termalica | 2 - 0 | Widzew | ... |
21 Nov 20 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Górnik | 1 |
22 Nov 20 | LKS Lódz | 4 - 4 | Puszcza | 1 |
21 Nov 20 | Stomil | 0 - 1 | Jastrzębie | ... |
21 Nov 20 | Zagłębie | 1 - 2 | Chrobry | ... |
22 Nov 20 | Sandecja | 1 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
21 Nov 20 | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Korona | ... |
21 Nov 20 | Resovia | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
29 Nov 20 | Widzew | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Korona | 1 - 0 | Resovia | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Radomiak | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Chrobry | 0 - 2 | Sandecja | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Jastrzębie | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Puszcza | 0 - 2 | Stomil | ... |
27 Nov 20 | Górnik | 2 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 1 |
27 Nov 20 | Miedz | 4 - 2 | Odra Opole | ... |
28 Nov 20 | Termalica | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | 1 |
03 Dic 20 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | Widzew | ... |
09 Dic 20 | Termalica | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | 4 |
01 Dic 20 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 4 | Miedz | ... |
01 Dic 20 | Stomil | 2 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
02 Dic 20 | Zagłębie | 2 - 0 | Puszcza | 3 |
09 Dic 20 | Sandecja | 3 - 0 | Jastrzębie | ... |
02 Dic 20 | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Chrobry | ... |
09 Dic 20 | Resovia | 0 - 0 | Radomiak | ... |
03 Dic 20 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Korona | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Widzew | 2 - 0 | Korona | ... |
06 Dic 20 | Radomiak | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Chrobry | 3 - 0 | Resovia | ... |
05 Dic 20 | Jastrzębie | 3 - 2 | Bełchatów | ... |
06 Dic 20 | Puszcza | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | ... |
06 Dic 20 | Górnik | 4 - 1 | Zagłębie | ... |
04 Dic 20 | Miedz | 2 - 2 | Stomil | 2 |
05 Dic 20 | Termalica | 2 - 0 | LKS Lódz | ... |
06 Dic 20 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | ... |
10 Mar 21 | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Widzew | 1 |
20 Feb 21 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 3 | GKS Tychy | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Stomil | 1 - 4 | Termalica | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Zagłębie | 0 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Sandecja | 1 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Puszcza | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Resovia | 1 - 2 | Jastrzębie | ... |
12 Dic 20 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chrobry | ... |
13 Dic 20 | Korona | 0 - 2 | Radomiak | ... |
26 Feb 21 | Widzew | 1 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Korona | 2 - 2 | Chrobry | ... |
26 Feb 21 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Jastrzębie | 1 |
26 Feb 21 | Resovia | 2 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Górnik | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Sandecja | 2 - 0 | Miedz | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Zagłębie | 1 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Stomil | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy | ... |
27 Feb 21 | LKS Lódz | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
06 Mar 21 | LKS Lódz | 2 - 2 | Widzew | ... |
05 Mar 21 | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Stomil | ... |
07 Mar 21 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | Zagłębie | ... |
05 Mar 21 | Termalica | 2 - 2 | Sandecja | 3 |
05 Mar 21 | Miedz | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Resovia | 0 - 2 | Górnik | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Puszcza | 4 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | 1 |
06 Mar 21 | Jastrzębie | 2 - 0 | Korona | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Radomiak | 1 - 2 | Chrobry | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Widzew | 1 - 0 | Chrobry | 1 |
13 Mar 21 | Radomiak | 2 - 0 | Jastrzębie | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Korona | 1 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Górnik | 1 |
13 Mar 21 | Resovia | 0 - 0 | Miedz | ... |
12 Mar 21 | Bełchatów | 1 - 2 | Termalica | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Zagłębie | 0 - 2 | Odra Opole | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Stomil | 0 - 2 | LKS Lódz | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Stomil | 0 - 1 | Widzew | ... |
20 Mar 21 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 0 | Zagłębie | 1 |
19 Mar 21 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | ... |
20 Mar 21 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Miedz | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
19 Mar 21 | Górnik | 0 - 1 | Korona | ... |
14 Abr 21 | Puszcza | 0 - 4 | Radomiak | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 1 | Chrobry | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Resovia | 3 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Widzew | 2 - 0 | Jastrzębie | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Chrobry | 0 - 2 | Puszcza | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Radomiak | 3 - 0 | Górnik | 1 |
26 Mar 21 | Korona | 0 - 0 | Miedz | 6 |
21 Abr 21 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Resovia | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | 1 |
27 Mar 21 | Bełchatów | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Zagłębie | 2 - 1 | Stomil | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Zagłębie | 3 - 0 | Widzew | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Stomil | 0 - 5 | Sandecja | ... |
03 Abr 21 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 0 | Bełchatów | 1 |
01 Abr 21 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | 4 |
05 May 21 | Termalica | 6 - 2 | Korona | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Miedz | 0 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Górnik | 3 - 0 | Chrobry | 16 |
03 Abr 21 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Puszcza | ... |
03 Abr 21 | Resovia | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
09 Abr 21 | Widzew | 0 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Chrobry | 0 - 0 | Miedz | ... |
12 May 21 | Radomiak | 0 - 1 | Termalica | 1 |
10 Abr 21 | Korona | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Resovia | 1 - 0 | LKS Lódz | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Bełchatów | 2 - 3 | Stomil | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie | ... |
17 Abr 21 | Sandecja | 3 - 1 | Widzew | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Zagłębie | 1 - 1 | Bełchatów | 3 |
17 Abr 21 | Resovia | 1 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
16 Abr 21 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
18 Abr 21 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Korona | ... |
20 Abr 21 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | Radomiak | 1 |
19 May 21 | Termalica | 0 - 0 | Chrobry | 1 |
17 Abr 21 | Górnik | 0 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
05 May 21 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
23 Abr 21 | Widzew | 0 - 0 | Górnik | 3 |
19 May 21 | Puszcza | 0 - 1 | Miedz | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 0 | Termalica | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Chrobry | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Radomiak | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Korona | 1 - 2 | LKS Lódz | ... |
25 Abr 21 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Resovia | 1 - 2 | Zagłębie | ... |
23 Abr 21 | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Sandecja | ... |
27 Abr 21 | Bełchatów | 2 - 3 | Widzew | 1 |
28 Abr 21 | Sandecja | 1 - 1 | Resovia | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Zagłębie | 2 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Stomil | 2 - 0 | Korona | ... |
28 Abr 21 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 1 | Radomiak | 3 |
28 Abr 21 | Odra Opole | 3 - 1 | Chrobry | ... |
29 Abr 21 | Jastrzębie | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
28 Abr 21 | Termalica | 4 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
27 Abr 21 | Miedz | 1 - 0 | Górnik | ... |
30 Abr 21 | Widzew | 0 - 0 | Miedz | 2 |
02 May 21 | Górnik | 3 - 3 | Termalica | ... |
02 May 21 | Puszcza | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ... |
02 May 21 | Jastrzębie | 3 - 0 | Odra Opole | ... |
01 May 21 | Chrobry | 1 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 2 |
02 May 21 | Radomiak | 1 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
01 May 21 | Korona | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie | ... |
19 May 21 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Sandecja | 3 |
02 May 21 | Resovia | 1 - 3 | Bełchatów | ... |
09 May 21 | Resovia | 2 - 0 | Widzew | ... |
08 May 21 | Bełchatów | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
08 May 21 | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | Korona | ... |
07 May 21 | Zagłębie | 0 - 1 | Radomiak | ... |
08 May 21 | Stomil | 1 - 2 | Chrobry | ... |
09 May 21 | LKS Lódz | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie | 1 |
07 May 21 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Puszcza | ... |
07 May 21 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
08 May 21 | Termalica | 0 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
16 May 21 | Widzew | 1 - 1 | Termalica | ... |
15 May 21 | Miedz | 2 - 3 | GKS Tychy | ... |
15 May 21 | Górnik | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
16 May 21 | Puszcza | 2 - 3 | LKS Lódz | ... |
15 May 21 | Jastrzębie | 2 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
15 May 21 | Chrobry | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie | ... |
16 May 21 | Radomiak | 3 - 0 | Sandecja | ... |
15 May 21 | Korona | 3 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
14 May 21 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Resovia | 1 |
23 May 21 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Widzew | ... |
23 May 21 | Resovia | 1 - 1 | Korona | ... |
21 May 21 | Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Radomiak | 3 |
23 May 21 | Sandecja | 1 - 1 | Chrobry | ... |
22 May 21 | Zagłębie | 3 - 0 | Jastrzębie | ... |
22 May 21 | Stomil | 2 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
22 May 21 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
22 May 21 | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | Miedz | ... |
22 May 21 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 2 | Termalica | ... |
28 May 21 | Widzew | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy | 43 |
30 May 21 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Termalica | 2 |
29 May 21 | Miedz | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | 8 |
30 May 21 | Górnik | 1 - 1 | Stomil | ... |
30 May 21 | Puszcza | 0 - 4 | Zagłębie | ... |
29 May 21 | Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | 1 |
29 May 21 | Chrobry | 0 - 1 | Bełchatów | ... |
29 May 21 | Radomiak | 3 - 1 | Resovia | ... |
29 May 21 | Korona | 3 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
04 Jun 21 | Korona | 1 - 1 | Widzew | 6 |
05 Jun 21 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Radomiak | 1 |
05 Jun 21 | Resovia | 1 - 0 | Chrobry | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Bełchatów | 0 - 2 | Jastrzębie | ... |
06 Jun 21 | Sandecja | 2 - 1 | Puszcza | ... |
06 Jun 21 | Zagłębie | 0 - 1 | Górnik | ... |
05 Jun 21 | Stomil | 1 - 1 | Miedz | 1 |
04 Jun 21 | LKS Lódz | 3 - 2 | Termalica | 5 |
06 Jun 21 | Odra Opole | 1 - 5 | GKS Tychy | 7 |
13 Jun 21 | Widzew | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole | ... |
13 Jun 21 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | LKS Lódz | ... |
13 Jun 21 | Termalica | 0 - 0 | Stomil | ... |
13 Jun 21 | Miedz | 1 - 1 | Zagłębie | ... |
13 Jun 21 | Górnik | 3 - 0 | Sandecja | 2 |
13 Jun 21 | Puszcza | 2 - 0 | Bełchatów | ... |
13 Jun 21 | Jastrzębie | 2 - 1 | Resovia | ... |
13 Jun 21 | Chrobry | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
13 Jun 21 | Radomiak | 2 - 0 | Korona | ... |