|
31 May 24 18:00 Finalizado |
NJS | 0-1 | Futura | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 54' Alejandro Löfman | ||||
|
31 May 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Kiffen | 3-2 | PPJ | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 12' R. Kahelin | ||||
23' Emil Lehtinen | 1-1 | ||||
28' M. Markhiyev | 2-1 | ||||
33' S. Heiska | 3-1 | ||||
3-2 | 85' P. Layne | ||||
|
03 Jun 24 17:30 Finalizado |
FC Reipas Lahti | 5-0 | JäPS II | más información Jugadas destacadas 9 |
39' Onuray Köse | 1-0 | ||||
47' Berat Köse | 2-0 | ||||
84' L. Hertsi | 3-0 | ||||
87' Berat Köse | 4-0 | ||||
91' Driton Shala | 5-0 | ||||
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Futura |
17:30
|
JäPS II | más información ... |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
PEPO |
17:30
|
MYPA | más información ... |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : Atlantis II, Kiffen, GrIFK Grankulla, FC Reipas Lahti, JäPS II, NJS | |
Playoff Descenso : PPJ, PEPO, Futura, MYPA |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Heiska | 7 | DEL | Kiffen | ||
2 | Berat Köse | 7 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
3 | M. Bekhedda | 5 | MED | Atlantis II | ||
4 | Onuray Köse | 4 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
5 | J. Hakola | 3 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
6 | D. Camara | 3 | DEL | Atlantis II | ||
7 | R. Ouazine | 3 | DEL | PPJ | ||
8 | Karim Jmaali | 3 | MED | Kiffen | ||
9 | C. Toure | 3 | DEL | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
10 | A. Pohjantähti | 3 | DEL | JäPS II | ||
11 | Matias Viitanen | 3 | DEL | Futura | ||
12 | Emil Lehtinen | 3 | MED | Kiffen | ||
13 | Lauri Ala-Kauhaluoma | 3 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
14 | Otto Haimi | 3 | DEL | MYPA | ||
15 | B. Rekola | 3 | DEL | NJS | ||
16 | A. Oikkonen | 2 | MED | PEPO | ||
17 | Driton Shala | 2 | DEL | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
18 | O. Valto | 2 | DEF | JäPS II | ||
19 | I. Söderlund | 2 | DEL | Atlantis II | ||
20 | J. Rama | 2 | DEL | MYPA |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lassi Sormunen | 4 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
2 | A. Lehtojuuri | 4 | DEL | NJS | ||
3 | Adrian Arrakoski | 4 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
4 | Lassi Kouri | 4 | MED | Futura | ||
5 | K. Dubova | 4 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
6 | Onuray Köse | 3 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
7 | C. Toure | 3 | DEL | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
8 | V. Vänttinen | 3 | DEF | JäPS II | ||
9 | A. Auranen | 3 | MED | NJS | ||
10 | L. Ussher | 3 | MED | Kiffen | ||
11 | A. Sfishta | 3 | DEF | Atlantis II | ||
12 | V. Karppanen | 3 | DEF | MYPA | ||
13 | Abdellah Mazouz | 3 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
14 | O. Hakulinen | 3 | MED | PPJ | ||
15 | A. Kallio | 3 | NJS | |||
16 | Joona Jarvinen | 3 | MED | JäPS II | ||
17 | J. Sivunen | 3 | MED | JäPS II | ||
18 | A. Moyseev | 3 | MED | Futura | ||
19 | J. Hakola | 2 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
20 | T. Kari | 2 | MED | PPJ |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Bazhan | 1 | DEL | Futura | ||
2 | J. Joutjarvi | 1 | MED | MYPA | ||
3 | Lassi Kouri | 1 | MED | Futura | ||
4 | A. Kallio | 1 | NJS | |||
5 | K. Dubova | 1 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla |