1 |
São Raimundo |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
São Raimundo RR
4
-
Barcelona RO
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Branco Acre
1
-
São Raimundo RR
2
- VICTORIA
-
São Raimundo RR
6
-
Rio Branco Acre
1
- DERROTA
-
Barcelona RO
1
-
São Raimundo RR
0
- VICTORIA
-
São Raimundo RR
2
-
Fast Clube
0
|
2 |
Fast Clube |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Rio Branco Acre
0
-
Fast Clube
0
- EMPATE
-
Barcelona RO
1
-
Fast Clube
1
- EMPATE
-
Fast Clube
1
-
Barcelona RO
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fast Clube
5
-
Rio Branco Acre
0
- DERROTA
-
São Raimundo RR
2
-
Fast Clube
0
|
3 |
Barcelona RO |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
São Raimundo RR
4
-
Barcelona RO
1
- EMPATE
-
Barcelona RO
1
-
Fast Clube
1
- EMPATE
-
Fast Clube
1
-
Barcelona RO
1
- VICTORIA
-
Barcelona RO
1
-
São Raimundo RR
0
- DERROTA
-
Rio Branco Acre
3
-
Barcelona RO
1
|
4 |
Rio Branco Acre |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
Rio Branco Acre
0
-
Fast Clube
0
- DERROTA
-
Rio Branco Acre
1
-
São Raimundo RR
2
- DERROTA
-
São Raimundo RR
6
-
Rio Branco Acre
1
- DERROTA
-
Fast Clube
5
-
Rio Branco Acre
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Branco Acre
3
-
Barcelona RO
1
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Manaus |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Manaus
5
-
Galvez EC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Manaus
4
-
Real Ariquemes
1
- EMPATE
-
Real Ariquemes
1
-
Manaus
1
- EMPATE
-
Galvez EC
2
-
Manaus
2
- VICTORIA
-
Manaus
2
-
Santos AP
0
|
2 |
Real Ariquemes |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Ariquemes
2
-
Santos AP
1
- DERROTA
-
Manaus
4
-
Real Ariquemes
1
- EMPATE
-
Real Ariquemes
1
-
Manaus
1
- VICTORIA
-
Santos AP
0
-
Real Ariquemes
1
- EMPATE
-
Real Ariquemes
1
-
Galvez EC
1
|
3 |
Galvez EC |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Manaus
5
-
Galvez EC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santos AP
0
-
Galvez EC
2
- EMPATE
-
Galvez EC
1
-
Santos AP
1
- EMPATE
-
Galvez EC
2
-
Manaus
2
- EMPATE
-
Real Ariquemes
1
-
Galvez EC
1
|
4 |
Santos AP |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Ariquemes
2
-
Santos AP
1
- DERROTA
-
Santos AP
0
-
Galvez EC
2
- EMPATE
-
Galvez EC
1
-
Santos AP
1
- DERROTA
-
Santos AP
0
-
Real Ariquemes
1
- DERROTA
-
Manaus
2
-
Santos AP
0
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Moto Club MA |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Moto Club MA
2
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Moto Club MA
5
-
Ypiranga AP
1
- EMPATE
-
Ypiranga AP
1
-
Moto Club MA
1
- EMPATE
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
-
Moto Club MA
1
- VICTORIA
-
Moto Club MA
5
-
Atlético Roraima
0
|
2 |
SAO Raimundo EC |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Moto Club MA
2
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Roraima
1
-
SAO Raimundo EC
2
- VICTORIA
-
SAO Raimundo EC
3
-
Atlético Roraima
0
- EMPATE
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
-
Moto Club MA
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ypiranga AP
0
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
|
3 |
Ypiranga AP |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Ypiranga AP
1
-
Atlético Roraima
1
- DERROTA
-
Moto Club MA
5
-
Ypiranga AP
1
- EMPATE
-
Ypiranga AP
1
-
Moto Club MA
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Roraima
1
-
Ypiranga AP
2
- DERROTA
-
Ypiranga AP
0
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
|
4 |
Atlético |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Ypiranga AP
1
-
Atlético Roraima
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Roraima
1
-
SAO Raimundo EC
2
- DERROTA
-
SAO Raimundo EC
3
-
Atlético Roraima
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Roraima
1
-
Ypiranga AP
2
- DERROTA
-
Moto Club MA
5
-
Atlético Roraima
0
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Floresta EC |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Floresta EC
0
-
Ríver
0
- DERROTA
-
Bragantino PA
3
-
Floresta EC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Floresta EC
3
-
Bragantino PA
1
- EMPATE
-
Ríver
2
-
Floresta EC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Floresta EC
3
-
Santa Cruz RN
0
|
2 |
Ríver |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Floresta EC
0
-
Ríver
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ríver
5
-
Santa Cruz RN
2
- EMPATE
-
Santa Cruz RN
2
-
Ríver
2
- EMPATE
-
Ríver
2
-
Floresta EC
2
- DERROTA
-
Bragantino PA
1
-
Ríver
0
|
3 |
Bragantino PA |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Bragantino PA
0
-
Santa Cruz RN
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bragantino PA
3
-
Floresta EC
2
- DERROTA
-
Floresta EC
3
-
Bragantino PA
1
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Cruz RN
0
-
Bragantino PA
3
- VICTORIA
-
Bragantino PA
1
-
Ríver
0
|
4 |
Santa Cruz RN |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bragantino PA
0
-
Santa Cruz RN
1
- DERROTA
-
Ríver
5
-
Santa Cruz RN
2
- EMPATE
-
Santa Cruz RN
2
-
Ríver
2
- DERROTA
-
Santa Cruz RN
0
-
Bragantino PA
3
- DERROTA
-
Floresta EC
3
-
Santa Cruz RN
0
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Altos
1
-
Atlético Cearense
4
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Cearense
4
-
Maranhão
3
- VICTORIA
-
Maranhão
1
-
Atlético Cearense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Cearense
1
-
Altos
0
- DERROTA
-
Central SC
1
-
Atlético Cearense
0
|
2 |
Central SC |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Central SC
3
-
Maranhão
0
- VICTORIA
-
Central SC
2
-
Altos
0
- DERROTA
-
Altos
2
-
Central SC
1
- DERROTA
-
Maranhão
4
-
Central SC
3
- VICTORIA
-
Central SC
1
-
Atlético Cearense
0
|
3 |
Altos |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Altos
1
-
Atlético Cearense
4
- DERROTA
-
Central SC
2
-
Altos
0
- VICTORIA
-
Altos
2
-
Central SC
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Cearense
1
-
Altos
0
- VICTORIA
-
Altos
2
-
Maranhão
1
|
4 |
Maranhão |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Central SC
3
-
Maranhão
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Cearense
4
-
Maranhão
3
- DERROTA
-
Maranhão
1
-
Atlético Cearense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Maranhão
4
-
Central SC
3
- DERROTA
-
Altos
2
-
Maranhão
1
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
América RN |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
América RN
4
-
América PE
0
- EMPATE
-
América RN
0
-
Bahia de Feira
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bahia de Feira
1
-
América RN
2
- EMPATE
-
América PE
0
-
América RN
0
- VICTORIA
-
América RN
8
-
Serrano PB
0
|
2 |
Bahia de Feira |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bahia de Feira
3
-
Serrano PB
1
- EMPATE
-
América RN
0
-
Bahia de Feira
0
- DERROTA
-
Bahia de Feira
1
-
América RN
2
- VICTORIA
-
Serrano PB
0
-
Bahia de Feira
5
- VICTORIA
-
Bahia de Feira
3
-
América PE
1
|
3 |
América PE |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
América RN
4
-
América PE
0
- VICTORIA
-
Serrano PB
1
-
América PE
5
- VICTORIA
-
América PE
1
-
Serrano PB
0
- EMPATE
-
América PE
0
-
América RN
0
- DERROTA
-
Bahia de Feira
3
-
América PE
1
|
4 |
Serrano PB |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Bahia de Feira
3
-
Serrano PB
1
- DERROTA
-
Serrano PB
1
-
América PE
5
- DERROTA
-
América PE
1
-
Serrano PB
0
- DERROTA
-
Serrano PB
0
-
Bahia de Feira
5
- DERROTA
-
América RN
8
-
Serrano PB
0
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Jacuipense |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Campinense
0
-
Jacuipense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jacuipense
2
-
Vitória das Taboca.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória das Taboca.
1
-
Jacuipense
4
- VICTORIA
-
Jacuipense
2
-
Campinense
0
- DERROTA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
1
-
Jacuipense
0
|
2 |
Arapiraquense |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
2
-
Vitória das Taboca.
1
- VICTORIA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
2
-
Campinense
1
- EMPATE
-
Campinense
0
-
ASA Arapiraquense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória das Taboca.
1
-
ASA Arapiraquense
3
- VICTORIA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
1
-
Jacuipense
0
|
3 |
Campinense |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Campinense
0
-
Jacuipense
1
- DERROTA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
2
-
Campinense
1
- EMPATE
-
Campinense
0
-
ASA Arapiraquense
0
- DERROTA
-
Jacuipense
2
-
Campinense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Campinense
4
-
Vitória das Taboca.
0
|
4 |
Vitória Tabocas |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
2
-
Vitória das Taboca.
1
- DERROTA
-
Jacuipense
2
-
Vitória das Taboca.
0
- DERROTA
-
Vitória das Taboca.
1
-
Jacuipense
4
- DERROTA
-
Vitória das Taboca.
1
-
ASA Arapiraquense
3
- DERROTA
-
Campinense
4
-
Vitória das Taboca.
0
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Fluminense Feira |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Sergipe
2
-
Fluminense de Feir.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense de Feir.
2
-
Coruripe
0
- VICTORIA
-
Coruripe
0
-
Fluminense de Feir.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense de Feir.
2
-
Sergipe
1
- EMPATE
-
Salgueiro
0
-
Fluminense de Feir.
0
|
2 |
Salgueiro |
10 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Salgueiro
2
-
Coruripe
1
- VICTORIA
-
Salgueiro
4
-
Sergipe
3
- EMPATE
-
Sergipe
1
-
Salgueiro
1
- EMPATE
-
Coruripe
0
-
Salgueiro
0
- EMPATE
-
Salgueiro
0
-
Fluminense de Feir.
0
|
3 |
Sergipe |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
Sergipe
2
-
Fluminense de Feir.
2
- DERROTA
-
Salgueiro
4
-
Sergipe
3
- EMPATE
-
Sergipe
1
-
Salgueiro
1
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense de Feir.
2
-
Sergipe
1
- DERROTA
-
Sergipe
0
-
Coruripe
1
|
4 |
Coruripe |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Salgueiro
2
-
Coruripe
1
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense de Feir.
2
-
Coruripe
0
- DERROTA
-
Coruripe
0
-
Fluminense de Feir.
1
- EMPATE
-
Coruripe
0
-
Salgueiro
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sergipe
0
-
Coruripe
1
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Itabaiana |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
SD Juazeirense
3
-
Itabaiana
0
- VICTORIA
-
Itabaiana
3
-
Interporto
0
- VICTORIA
-
Interporto
1
-
Itabaiana
2
- EMPATE
-
Itabaiana
1
-
SD Juazeirense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Aparecidense
0
-
Itabaiana
2
|
2 |
SD Juazeirense |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
SD Juazeirense
3
-
Itabaiana
0
- DERROTA
-
Aparecidense
2
-
SD Juazeirense
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Juazeirense
1
-
Aparecidense
0
- EMPATE
-
Itabaiana
1
-
SD Juazeirense
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Juazeirense
1
-
Interporto
0
|
3 |
Aparecidense |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Aparecidense
4
-
Interporto
0
- VICTORIA
-
Aparecidense
2
-
SD Juazeirense
1
- DERROTA
-
SD Juazeirense
1
-
Aparecidense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Interporto
0
-
Aparecidense
2
- DERROTA
-
Aparecidense
0
-
Itabaiana
2
|
4 |
Interporto |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Aparecidense
4
-
Interporto
0
- DERROTA
-
Itabaiana
3
-
Interporto
0
- DERROTA
-
Interporto
1
-
Itabaiana
2
- DERROTA
-
Interporto
0
-
Aparecidense
2
- DERROTA
-
SD Juazeirense
1
-
Interporto
0
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Iporá |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Palmas FR
0
-
Iporá
0
- VICTORIA
-
Corumbaense
0
-
Iporá
2
- VICTORIA
-
Iporá
3
-
Corumbaense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Iporá
1
-
Palmas FR
0
- DERROTA
-
Sinop FC
2
-
Iporá
1
|
2 |
Sinop FC |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Sinop FC
1
-
Corumbaense
1
- EMPATE
-
Palmas FR
1
-
Sinop FC
1
- EMPATE
-
Sinop FC
1
-
Palmas FR
1
- DERROTA
-
Corumbaense
4
-
Sinop FC
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sinop FC
2
-
Iporá
1
|
3 |
Corumbaense |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Sinop FC
1
-
Corumbaense
1
- DERROTA
-
Corumbaense
0
-
Iporá
2
- DERROTA
-
Iporá
3
-
Corumbaense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Corumbaense
4
-
Sinop FC
0
- DERROTA
-
Palmas FR
1
-
Corumbaense
0
|
4 |
Palmas FR |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Palmas FR
0
-
Iporá
0
- EMPATE
-
Palmas FR
1
-
Sinop FC
1
- EMPATE
-
Sinop FC
1
-
Palmas FR
1
- DERROTA
-
Iporá
1
-
Palmas FR
0
- VICTORIA
-
Palmas FR
1
-
Corumbaense
0
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Patrocinense |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Anapolina
1
-
Patrocinense
1
- DERROTA
-
União Rondonópolis
3
-
Patrocinense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Patrocinense
2
-
União Rondonópolis
0
- DERROTA
-
Patrocinense
0
-
Anapolina
1
- VICTORIA
-
Operário MS
1
-
Patrocinense
2
|
2 |
União |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Operário MS
0
-
União Rondonópolis
2
- VICTORIA
-
União Rondonópolis
3
-
Patrocinense
2
- DERROTA
-
Patrocinense
2
-
União Rondonópolis
0
- EMPATE
-
União Rondonópolis
2
-
Operário MS
2
- VICTORIA
-
Anapolina
1
-
União Rondonópolis
2
|
3 |
Anapolina |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Anapolina
1
-
Patrocinense
1
- DERROTA
-
Anapolina
0
-
Operário MS
1
- EMPATE
-
Operário MS
1
-
Anapolina
1
- VICTORIA
-
Patrocinense
0
-
Anapolina
1
- DERROTA
-
Anapolina
1
-
União Rondonópolis
2
|
4 |
Operário MS |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Operário MS
0
-
União Rondonópolis
2
- VICTORIA
-
Anapolina
0
-
Operário MS
1
- EMPATE
-
Operário MS
1
-
Anapolina
1
- EMPATE
-
União Rondonópolis
2
-
Operário MS
2
- DERROTA
-
Operário MS
1
-
Patrocinense
2
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Caldense |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sobradinho
0
-
Caldense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória ES
0
-
Caldense
2
- EMPATE
-
Caldense
0
-
Vitória ES
0
- VICTORIA
-
Caldense
1
-
Sobradinho
0
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa RJ
0
-
Caldense
1
|
2 |
Vitória ES |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
-
Vitória ES
1
- DERROTA
-
Vitória ES
0
-
Caldense
2
- EMPATE
-
Caldense
0
-
Vitória ES
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória ES
2
-
Portuguesa RJ
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sobradinho
1
-
Vitória ES
2
|
3 |
Portuguesa RJ |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
-
Vitória ES
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sobradinho
0
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa RJ
2
-
Sobradinho
0
- DERROTA
-
Vitória ES
2
-
Portuguesa RJ
0
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa RJ
0
-
Caldense
1
|
4 |
Sobradinho |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Sobradinho
0
-
Caldense
1
- DERROTA
-
Sobradinho
0
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa RJ
2
-
Sobradinho
0
- DERROTA
-
Caldense
1
-
Sobradinho
0
- DERROTA
-
Sobradinho
1
-
Vitória ES
2
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Brasiliense |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
URT
0
-
Brasiliense
1
- EMPATE
-
Ituano
1
-
Brasiliense
1
- EMPATE
-
Brasiliense
0
-
Ituano
0
- EMPATE
-
Brasiliense
1
-
URT
1
- VICTORIA
-
Serra FC
0
-
Brasiliense
1
|
2 |
Ituano |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Serra FC
1
-
Ituano
5
- EMPATE
-
Ituano
1
-
Brasiliense
1
- EMPATE
-
Brasiliense
0
-
Ituano
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ituano
4
-
Serra FC
0
|
3 |
URT |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
URT
0
-
Brasiliense
1
- EMPATE
-
Brasiliense
1
-
URT
1
|
4 |
Serra FC |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Serra FC
1
-
Ituano
5
- DERROTA
-
Ituano
4
-
Serra FC
0
- DERROTA
-
Serra FC
0
-
Brasiliense
1
|
Grupo 14
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Novorizontino |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Novorizontino
1
-
Hercílio Luz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tupi
0
-
Novorizontino
2
- EMPATE
-
Novorizontino
1
-
Tupi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hercílio Luz
1
-
Novorizontino
2
- VICTORIA
-
Novorizontino
6
-
Itaborai
0
|
2 |
Hercílio Luz |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Novorizontino
1
-
Hercílio Luz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hercílio Luz
1
-
Itaborai
0
- VICTORIA
-
Itaborai
0
-
Hercílio Luz
1
- DERROTA
-
Hercílio Luz
1
-
Novorizontino
2
- DERROTA
-
Tupi
2
-
Hercílio Luz
0
|
3 |
Itaborai |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Hercílio Luz
1
-
Itaborai
0
- DERROTA
-
Itaborai
0
-
Hercílio Luz
1
- VICTORIA
-
Itaborai
5
-
Tupi
1
- DERROTA
-
Novorizontino
6
-
Itaborai
0
|
4 |
Tupi |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Tupi
0
-
Novorizontino
2
- EMPATE
-
Novorizontino
1
-
Tupi
1
- DERROTA
-
Itaborai
5
-
Tupi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tupi
2
-
Hercílio Luz
0
|
Grupo 15
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Brusque |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Foz do Iguaçu
1
-
Brusque
3
- VICTORIA
-
Brusque
3
-
Gaúcho
2
- VICTORIA
-
Gaúcho
0
-
Brusque
1
- VICTORIA
-
Brusque
5
-
Foz do Iguaçu
0
- DERROTA
-
Boavista SC
2
-
Brusque
1
|
2 |
Boavista SC |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Boavista SC
2
-
Gaúcho
1
- VICTORIA
-
Boavista SC
2
-
Foz do Iguaçu
1
- VICTORIA
-
Foz do Iguaçu
0
-
Boavista SC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gaúcho
0
-
Boavista SC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Boavista SC
2
-
Brusque
1
|
3 |
Gaúcho |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Boavista SC
2
-
Gaúcho
1
- DERROTA
-
Brusque
3
-
Gaúcho
2
- DERROTA
-
Gaúcho
0
-
Brusque
1
- DERROTA
-
Gaúcho
0
-
Boavista SC
1
- DERROTA
-
Foz do Iguaçu
1
-
Gaúcho
0
|
4 |
Foz do Iguaçu |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Foz do Iguaçu
1
-
Brusque
3
- DERROTA
-
Boavista SC
2
-
Foz do Iguaçu
1
- DERROTA
-
Foz do Iguaçu
0
-
Boavista SC
1
- DERROTA
-
Brusque
5
-
Foz do Iguaçu
0
- VICTORIA
-
Foz do Iguaçu
1
-
Gaúcho
0
|
Grupo 16
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Cianorte |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
São Caetano
0
-
Cianorte
1
- DERROTA
-
Caxias do Sul
2
-
Cianorte
0
- VICTORIA
-
Cianorte
1
-
Caxias do Sul
0
- EMPATE
-
Cianorte
0
-
São Caetano
0
- VICTORIA
-
CA Tubarão
1
-
Cianorte
2
|
2 |
Caxias do Sul |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
CA Tubarão
2
-
Caxias do Sul
2
- VICTORIA
-
Caxias do Sul
2
-
Cianorte
0
- DERROTA
-
Cianorte
1
-
Caxias do Sul
0
- VICTORIA
-
Caxias do Sul
2
-
CA Tubarão
0
- EMPATE
-
São Caetano
1
-
Caxias do Sul
1
|
3 |
São Caetano |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
São Caetano
0
-
Cianorte
1
- VICTORIA
-
São Caetano
4
-
CA Tubarão
1
- DERROTA
-
CA Tubarão
3
-
São Caetano
2
- EMPATE
-
Cianorte
0
-
São Caetano
0
- EMPATE
-
São Caetano
1
-
Caxias do Sul
1
|
4 |
CA Tubarão |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
CA Tubarão
2
-
Caxias do Sul
2
- DERROTA
-
São Caetano
4
-
CA Tubarão
1
- VICTORIA
-
CA Tubarão
3
-
São Caetano
2
- DERROTA
-
Caxias do Sul
2
-
CA Tubarão
0
- DERROTA
-
CA Tubarão
1
-
Cianorte
2
|
Grupo 17
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
EC Avenida |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
EC Avenida
1
-
Ferroviária
0
- VICTORIA
-
EC Avenida
2
-
Joinville
1
- DERROTA
-
Joinville
1
-
EC Avenida
0
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviária
1
-
EC Avenida
0
- VICTORIA
-
EC Avenida
1
-
Maringá
0
|
2 |
Ferroviária |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
EC Avenida
1
-
Ferroviária
0
- VICTORIA
-
Maringá
0
-
Ferroviária
2
- DERROTA
-
Ferroviária
0
-
Maringá
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviária
1
-
EC Avenida
0
- DERROTA
-
Joinville
1
-
Ferroviária
0
|
3 |
Maringá |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Joinville
0
-
Maringá
0
- DERROTA
-
Maringá
0
-
Ferroviária
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ferroviária
0
-
Maringá
1
- VICTORIA
-
Maringá
1
-
Joinville
0
- DERROTA
-
EC Avenida
1
-
Maringá
0
|
4 |
Joinville |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Joinville
0
-
Maringá
0
- DERROTA
-
EC Avenida
2
-
Joinville
1
- VICTORIA
-
Joinville
1
-
EC Avenida
0
- DERROTA
-
Maringá
1
-
Joinville
0
- VICTORIA
-
Joinville
1
-
Ferroviária
0
|