Clasificación
Series Finales : Chacarita, Def. Belgrano | |
Playoff Ascenso : Argentino, Martín Tucumán, Club Atlético G., All Boys, CA Estudiantes, Alvarado, Gimnasia y Tiro, Colón, Atlanta, Atlético Mitre, Atletico Rafaela, Deportivo Morón | |
Playoff Descenso : Ferro Carril Oe., Almirante Brown | |
Descenso : Dep. Maipú, Deportivo Madryn |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Nasta | 8 | DEL | Racing Córdoba | ||
2 | A. Colazo | 8 | MED | Aldosivi | ||
3 | A. Lavezzi | 8 | DEL | Tristán Suárez | ||
4 | Facundo Castro | 7 | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
5 | M. Levato | 7 | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
6 | O. Belinetz | 6 | DEL | Alvarado | ||
7 | J. Arias | 6 | DEL | San Martín Tucumán | ||
8 | I. Lago | 6 | DEL | Colón | ||
9 | E. Aguirre | 6 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
10 | M. Sosa | 6 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
11 | F. Bisanz | 6 | MED | Atlanta | ||
12 | T. González | 6 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
13 | L. Rodríguez | 5 | MED | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
14 | L. Silba | 5 | DEL | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
15 | F. Jourdan | 5 | DEF | Colón | ||
16 | C. Salto | 5 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
17 | N. Retamar | 5 | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
18 | Chino | 5 | MED | Chaco For Ever | ||
19 | J. Barreto | 5 | DEL | San Telmo | ||
20 | M. Viguet | 5 | DEF | Dep. Maipú |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Martínez | 8 | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
2 | S. Gallucci-Otero | 8 | MED | All Boys | ||
3 | N. Basualdo | 8 | DEF | Almagro | ||
4 | A. Bustos | 8 | MED | Racing Córdoba | ||
5 | P. Ostachuk | 8 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
6 | T. Cravero | 8 | MED | CA San Miguel | ||
7 | V. Serrano | 8 | DEF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
8 | M. Nizzo | 7 | MED | Def. Unidos | ||
9 | D. Martínez | 7 | DEF | Patronato | ||
10 | D. Valdez | 7 | DEF | Chaco For Ever | ||
11 | M. Padilla | 7 | DEF | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
12 | G. Ramírez | 7 | MED | San Telmo | ||
13 | A. Cossi | 7 | DEF | San Telmo | ||
14 | A. Benítez | 7 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
15 | N. Watson | 7 | MED | Chacarita Juniors | ||
16 | R. González | 7 | DEF | Aldosivi | ||
17 | T. Oneto | 7 | DEF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
18 | E. Neira | 7 | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
19 | I. Iriarte | 7 | DEF | Tristán Suárez | ||
20 | T. Silva | 7 | DEF | Atlanta |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Ferrari | 2 | DEF | All Boys | ||
2 | L. Sánchez | 2 | DEF | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
3 | S. Briñone | 2 | MED | CA Estudiantes | ||
4 | R. Riquelme | 2 | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
5 | F. Lopez | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
6 | L. Rodríguez | 1 | MED | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
7 | I. Sanabria | 1 | DEF | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
8 | J. Blanco | 1 | MED | Estudiantes Río Cuar. | ||
9 | L. Jerez Silva | 1 | MED | Almagro | ||
10 | G. Bettini | 1 | DEF | San Martín Tucumán | ||
11 | M. Escudero | 1 | DEF | Club Atlético Güemes | ||
12 | R. Vélez | 1 | MED | Chaco For Ever | ||
13 | D. Martínez | 1 | DEF | Patronato | ||
14 | G. Díaz | 1 | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
15 | F. Sbuttoni | 1 | DEF | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
16 | I. Ramírez | 1 | MED | Quilmes | ||
17 | V. Perales | 1 | DEF | CA Estudiantes | ||
18 | L. Buter | 1 | DEL | Brown Adrogué | ||
19 | F. Henricot | 1 | POR | Def. Unidos | ||
20 | D. Valdez | 1 | DEF | Chaco For Ever |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Parisi | 5 | DEL | Quilmes | ||
2 | E. Aguirre | 5 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
3 | A. Martínez | 4 | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
4 | M. Pisano | 4 | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
5 | S. González | 4 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
6 | F. Jourdan | 4 | DEF | Colón | ||
7 | N. Solis | 4 | DEL | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
8 | M. Recalde | 4 | DEF | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
9 | E. Moreno | 3 | DEL | Argentino Agropecuar. | ||
10 | F. Mussis | 3 | MED | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
11 | P. Ruiz | 3 | DEL | Tristán Suárez | ||
12 | N. Sánchez | 3 | MED | Deportivo Madryn | ||
13 | L. Baldunciel | 3 | DEL | Temperley | ||
14 | G. Gonzalez | 3 | MED | Deportivo Morón | ||
15 | B. Guille | 3 | DEL | Colón | ||
16 | I. Lago | 3 | DEL | Colón | ||
17 | N. Retamar | 3 | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
18 | M. Viguet | 3 | DEF | Dep. Maipú | ||
19 | A. Fernández | 3 | MED | San Telmo | ||
20 | N. Laméndola | 3 | DEL | Aldosivi |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | J. Berón | 28 | DEL | CA Estudiantes | ||
2 | A. Benítez | 27 | MED | Def. Belgrano | ||
3 | A. Fernández | 27 | MED | San Telmo | ||
4 | F. Jourdan | 26 | DEF | Colón | ||
5 | C. Pombo | 26 | MED | Chacarita Juniors | ||
6 | B. Ferreyra | 26 | DEL | Deportivo Madryn | ||
7 | N. Solis | 26 | DEL | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
8 | J. Toledo | 25 | DEL | Colón | ||
9 | I. Molinas | 25 | MED | San Martín Tucumán | ||
10 | Elías Torres | 25 | DEL | Aldosivi | ||
11 | M. Galeano | 25 | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
12 | Á. Almada | 25 | MED | Tristán Suárez | ||
13 | Pitu | 24 | MED | Patronato | ||
14 | Facundo Castro | 24 | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
15 | D. Sosa | 24 | DEF | CA San Miguel | ||
16 | E. Aguirre | 24 | DEL | Def. Belgrano | ||
17 | M. Casa | 24 | DEL | San Martín San Juan | ||
18 | F. Bisanz | 24 | MED | Atlanta | ||
19 | G. Vadalá | 24 | MED | Alvarado | ||
20 | A. Cossi | 24 | DEF | San Telmo |