Primera Armenia 2022
La temporada finalizó el Jueves, 19 Mayo 2022.
|
19 May 22 13:00 Finalizado |
Alashkert II | 1-1 | BKMA II | más información ... |
|
19 May 22 13:00 Finalizado |
Ararat-Armenia II | 0-2 | Lernayin | más información 2 |
|
19 May 22 14:00 Finalizado |
Pyunik II | 6-0 | Gandzasar | más información ... |
|
19 May 22 15:00 Finalizado |
Urartu II | 1-3 | Shirak | más información Jugadas destacadas 3 |
0-1 | 16' P. Afajanyan | ||||
22' H. Ghevondyan | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 33' A. Gevorkyan | ||||
1-3 | 85' O. Awara |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Lernayin | |
Playoff Ascenso : Shirak |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Gevorkyan | 14 | DEL | Shirak | ||
2 | S. Metoyan | 14 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
3 | A. Aslanyan | 11 | MED | Shirak | ||
4 | T. Ayunts | 10 | MED | Urartu II | ||
5 | J. Balza | 10 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
6 | K. Manukyan | 8 | DEL | Alashkert II | ||
7 | D. Ghandilyan | 6 | DEL | Shirak | ||
8 | O. Hambardzumyan | 6 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
9 | R. Yesayan | 6 | DEF | Urartu II | ||
10 | Levon Vardanyan | 6 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
11 | Yeison Bossa | 5 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
12 | Alen Karapetyan | 4 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
13 | A. Kolozyan | 4 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
14 | Samvel Hakobyan | 4 | DEL | Urartu II | ||
15 | V. Torosyan | 4 | DEL | Shirak | ||
16 | A. Miskirijyan | 4 | MED | Urartu II | ||
17 | A. Tatintsyan | 4 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
18 | Badjie M. | 4 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
19 | A. Hovhannisyan | 3 | MED | Lernayin | ||
20 | A. Hovhannisyan | 3 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Arakelyan | 6 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
2 | P. Afajanyan | 6 | MED | Shirak | ||
3 | S. Hayrapetyan | 5 | MED | BKMA II | ||
4 | Davit Sargsyan | 5 | DEF | BKMA II | ||
5 | R. Fidanyan | 5 | MED | Alashkert II | ||
6 | A. Aslanyan | 4 | MED | Shirak | ||
7 | T. Ayunts | 4 | MED | Urartu II | ||
8 | Alen Karapetyan | 4 | DEL | Gandzasar | ||
9 | E. Karapetyan | 4 | MED | Alashkert II | ||
10 | Armen Sargsyan | 4 | DEF | BKMA II | ||
11 | Gor Poghosyan | 3 | DEF | Lernayin | ||
12 | R. Ibarra | 3 | MED | Pyunik II | ||
13 | D. Nalbandyan | 3 | MED | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
14 | K. Manukyan | 3 | DEL | Alashkert II | ||
15 | Mamikon Dermenjyan | 3 | MED | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
16 | F. Khachatryan | 3 | DEF | Urartu II | ||
17 | D. Paremuzyan | 3 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
18 | Seryozha Babayan | 3 | DEF | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
19 | E. Soghomonyan | 3 | MED | Alashkert II | ||
20 | A. Tatintsyan | 3 | MED | Gandzasar |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Jovanović | 1 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
2 | O. Hambardzumyan | 1 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
3 | H. Asoyan | 1 | DEF | Lernayin | ||
4 | R. Ibarra | 1 | MED | Pyunik II | ||
5 | S. Harutyunyan | 1 | DEF | Pyunik II | ||
6 | S. Arakelyan | 1 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
7 | Vrezh Chiloyan | 1 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
8 | E. Karapetyan | 1 | MED | Alashkert II | ||
9 | F. Khachatryan | 1 | DEF | Urartu II | ||
10 | A. Miskirijyan | 1 | MED | Urartu II | ||
11 | Badjie M. | 1 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
12 | Hamlet Sargsyan | 1 | MED | Urartu II | ||
13 | Hovhannes Gevorgyan | 1 | DEF | BKMA II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Aslanyan | 6 | MED | Shirak | ||
2 | A. Gevorkyan | 4 | DEL | Shirak | ||
3 | D. Ghandilyan | 3 | DEL | Shirak | ||
4 | R. Misakyan | 3 | MED | Shirak | ||
5 | D. Mayilyan | 2 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
6 | L. Mryan | 2 | DEL | Shirak | ||
7 | R. Sargsyan | 2 | MED | BKMA II | ||
8 | H. Vardanyan | 2 | DEF | Shirak | ||
9 | Arman Yeghiazaryan | 2 | DEF | Pyunik II | ||
10 | N. Mkrtchyan | 2 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
11 | Pargev Abrahamyan | 2 | DEF | Gandzasar | ||
12 | R. Demirchyan | 2 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
13 | L. Jovanović | 1 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
14 | E. Movsesyan | 1 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
15 | A. Tsaturyan | 1 | DEL | Shirak | ||
16 | O. Hambardzumyan | 1 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
17 | A. Hovhannisyan | 1 | MED | Lernayin | ||
18 | T. Ayunts | 1 | MED | Urartu II | ||
19 | Y. Gareginyan | 1 | MED | Pyunik II | ||
20 | L. Bayramyan | 1 | MED | Alashkert II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Gevorkyan | 33 | DEL | Shirak | ||
2 | S. Metoyan | 27 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
3 | A. Aslanyan | 27 | MED | Shirak | ||
4 | R. Misakyan | 23 | MED | Shirak | ||
5 | N. Mkrtchyan | 20 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
6 | T. Ayunts | 19 | MED | Urartu II | ||
7 | A. Hovhannisyan | 19 | MED | Lernayin | ||
8 | P. Afajanyan | 18 | MED | Shirak | ||
9 | A. Miskirijyan | 18 | MED | Urartu II | ||
10 | L. Mryan | 17 | DEL | Shirak | ||
11 | V. Torosyan | 16 | DEL | Shirak | ||
12 | R. Demirchyan | 16 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
13 | Badjie M. | 16 | DEL | Lernayin | ||
14 | R. Yesayan | 16 | DEF | Urartu II | ||
15 | J. Balza | 15 | DEL | Pyunik II | ||
16 | Vyacheslav Afyan | 15 | DEF | Pyunik II | ||
17 | Nikolay Kudryashov | 15 | DEL | Ararat-Armenia II | ||
18 | D. Paremuzyan | 15 | MED | Gandzasar | ||
19 | K. Galstyan | 15 | MED | Urartu II | ||
20 | Levon Vardanyan | 14 | DEL | Pyunik II |