|
01 Jun 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Vard | 0-1 | Eik Tønsberg | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 90' M. Rygel | ||||
|
01 Jun 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Lysekloster | 0-1 | Hødd | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 83' M. Mirza | ||||
|
01 Jun 24 15:00 Finalizado |
FK Arendal | 1-2 | Notodden | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 24' N. Jacobsen | ||||
0-2 | 40' Jone Bjerkan Hammerli | ||||
52' Sander Lille-Lövö | 1-2 | ||||
|
02 Jun 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Brattvåg | 3-4 | Jerv | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
4' Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 1-0 | ||||
10' Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 15' P. Wilson | ||||
2-2 | 33' M. Ugland | ||||
48' T. Flem | 3-2 | ||||
3-3 | 86' J. Furaha | ||||
3-4 | 90' P. Wilson | ||||
|
02 Jun 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Kvik Halden | 0-0 | Brann II | más información 1 |
|
02 Jun 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Sotra SK | 1-1 | Viking FK II | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 45' Edvin Austbø | ||||
66' B. Haakon | 1-1 | ||||
|
02 Jun 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Flekkeroy | 0-0 | Ørn Horten | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
91' B. Sundo |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Viking FK II | |
Playoff Ascenso : Jerv | |
Descenso : Notodden, Flekkeroy, Kvik Halden |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 10 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
2 | D. Tufekcic | 8 | MED | Brann II | ||
3 | P. Wilson | 7 | DEL | Jerv | ||
4 | A. Dang | 6 | DEL | Lysekloster | ||
5 | T. Dvergsdal | 6 | DEL | Vard | ||
6 | Jesper Fiksdal | 6 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
7 | R. Hjelmeseth | 5 | DEL | Hødd | ||
8 | A. Rogulj | 5 | DEL | Ørn Horten | ||
9 | J. Myrbakk | 5 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
10 | Jesper Eikrem | 5 | MED | Brann II | ||
11 | A. Nygaard | 4 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
12 | A. Obiech | 4 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
13 | Andreas Endresen | 4 | DEL | Jerv | ||
14 | T. Flem | 4 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
15 | Edvin Austbø | 4 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
16 | Lars Remmem | 4 | MED | Brann II | ||
17 | S. Valand | 4 | DEL | Flekkeroy | ||
18 | E. Midtgarden | 3 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
19 | F. Schroter | 3 | DEL | Jerv | ||
20 | H. Foldnes | 3 | DEF | Sotra SK |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Madsen | 5 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
2 | T. Liene Ness | 5 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
3 | T. Bjornebye | 4 | MED | Vard | ||
4 | Sharam Jabari | 4 | DEL | Notodden | ||
5 | Z. Blackwell | 4 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
6 | Tobias Moi | 4 | DEF | Viking FK II | ||
7 | T. Kallevag | 3 | MED | Hødd | ||
8 | A. Soderlund | 3 | DEL | Vard | ||
9 | E. Larsen | 3 | DEF | Sotra SK | ||
10 | S. Ystanes | 3 | MED | Flekkeroy | ||
11 | Harald Danielsen | 3 | DEF | Eik Tønsberg | ||
12 | M. Jatta | 3 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
13 | E. Lereng | 3 | DEF | FK Arendal | ||
14 | B. Sundo | 3 | DEF | Flekkeroy | ||
15 | Sander Lille-Lövö | 3 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
16 | D. Gamachis | 3 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
17 | A. Kadriu | 3 | MED | Ørn Horten | ||
18 | Sivert Helgesen | 3 | DEF | Vard | ||
19 | J. Auby | 3 | Ørn Horten | |||
20 | Danilo Jonker | 3 | MED | Eik Tønsberg |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Soderlund | 1 | DEL | Vard | ||
2 | M. Braendsrod | 1 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
3 | S. Solas | 1 | POR | Brattvåg | ||
4 | S. Andersen | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
5 | Harald Danielsen | 1 | DEF | Eik Tønsberg | ||
6 | M. Jatta | 1 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
7 | B. Sundo | 1 | DEF | Flekkeroy | ||
8 | S. Pop | 1 | DEF | Ørn Horten | ||
9 | T. Liene Ness | 1 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
10 | H. Stanic | 1 | DEF | Jerv | ||
11 | S. Nilsen | 1 | DEF | Ørn Horten | ||
12 | J. Auby | 1 | Ørn Horten | |||
13 | C. Thorsen | 1 | DEL | Sotra SK |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | William Kvale | 3 | DEF | Brann II | ||
2 | D. Tufekcic | 2 | MED | Brann II | ||
3 | P. Andersen | 2 | DEF | Brann II | ||
4 | P. Wilson | 1 | DEL | Jerv | ||
5 | S. Jensen | 1 | MED | Vard | ||
6 | M. Ugland | 1 | MED | Jerv | ||
7 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 1 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
8 | Paul Fosu-Mensah | 1 | DEF | Brattvåg | ||
9 | J. Jonassen | 1 | MED | Vard | ||
10 | M. Rygel | 1 | DEF | Eik Tønsberg | ||
11 | J. Myrbakk | 1 | DEL | Eik Tønsberg | ||
12 | M. Haaland | 1 | MED | Brann II | ||
13 | J. Torsvik | 1 | DEF | Brann II | ||
14 | Jesper Eikrem | 1 | MED | Brann II | ||
15 | E. Ottem | 1 | MED | Brann II | ||
16 | Lars Remmem | 1 | MED | Brann II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Sander Lille-Lövö | 15 | MED | FK Arendal | ||
2 | D. Campher | 14 | DEF | Lysekloster | ||
3 | Andreas Endresen | 13 | DEL | Jerv | ||
4 | S. Bratvold | 13 | DEL | Notodden | ||
5 | D. Tufekcic | 13 | MED | Brann II | ||
6 | Ole Sebastian Sundgot | 12 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
7 | M. Haga | 12 | DEL | FK Arendal | ||
8 | E. Orheim | 12 | DEL | Brann II | ||
9 | D. Gamachis | 12 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
10 | Danilo Jonker | 12 | MED | Eik Tønsberg | ||
11 | M. Frithzell | 11 | DEL | Notodden | ||
12 | P. Wilson | 11 | DEL | Jerv | ||
13 | Kristian Halvorsen | 11 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
14 | J. Bolsø | 11 | MED | Lysekloster | ||
15 | M. Jatta | 10 | MED | Kvik Halden | ||
16 | T. Wichne | 10 | DEF | Jerv | ||
17 | Jesper Fiksdal | 10 | DEL | Viking FK II | ||
18 | D. Brandal | 10 | DEL | Hødd | ||
19 | Jesper Eikrem | 10 | MED | Brann II | ||
20 | C. Hargott | 10 | MED | Ørn Horten |