Partidos Viernes, 03 Mayo 2024
Vie 03 Mayo 19:30 |
Sekhukhune United | 19:30 |
TS Galaxy | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 Aplazado |
El Bayadh | JS Kabylie | 0 | |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
US Souf | 17:00 |
NC Magra | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
Chlef | 17:00 |
USM Khenchela | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
MC Oran | 17:00 |
ES Setif | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
Ben Aknoun | 17:00 |
Biskra | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
CS Constantine | 17:00 |
CR Belouizdad | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
JS Saoura | 17:00 |
Paradou | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
MC Alger | 17:00 |
USM Alger | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:00 |
ZED | 18:00 |
Al Mokawloon | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:00 |
Ittihad Alexandria | 18:00 |
Baladiyyat | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
Simba SC | 17:00 |
Mtibwa Sugar | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 14:00 |
Ethiopian | 14:00 |
Hambericho Durame | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
Ethiopia Bunna | 17:00 |
Ethiopia Nigd Bank | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Simba | 15:00 |
Groupe Bazano | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 16:00 |
Rangers | 16:00 |
Renaissance | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:15 |
Wusum Stars | 18:15 |
Kholifa Stars | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:30 |
Bhantal | 18:30 |
Lamboi | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:30 |
Stade Malien | 18:30 |
CO Bamako | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:30 |
ATS Koro | 20:30 |
Afrique Football . | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:00 |
Police FC | 18:00 |
Étoile de l'Est | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 14:30 |
Badbaado FC | 14:30 |
Heegan | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 12:00 |
Wa Suntaa | 12:00 |
VC Warriors | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 16:00 |
Diables Noirs | 16:00 |
Chéminots | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:00 |
Vegas | 19:00 |
Vita Club Mokanda | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 13:00 |
La Passe | 13:00 |
Anse Reunion | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 16:00 |
Red Star | 16:00 |
St Michel United | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 14:00 |
Gendarmerie | 14:00 |
Arta / Solar 7 | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 16:30 |
GR / SIAF | 16:30 |
Garde-Cotes | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:30 |
Hayabley | 18:30 |
Sabieh Djibouti | 0 |
- Basel
- Young Boys
- Grasshopper
- FC Vaduz
- Zurich
- Sion
- Luzern
- Thun
- St. Gallen
- FC Lugano
- Lausanne Sports
- Aarau
- AC Bellinzona
- Uzwil
- Schaffhausen
- Wohlen
- Winterthur
- Neuchâtel Xamax
- Servette
- SC Cham
- Breitenrain
- Old Boys
- FC Koniz
- Munsingen
- La Chaux-de-Fonds
- FC Wil
- Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
- Kriens
- Bavois
- Biel-Bienne
- Stade Nyonnais
- Tuggen
- YF Juventus
- Zug 94
- SC Bruhl
- Naters
- Black Stars
- Buochs
- Meyrin
- Red Star Zürich
- Baden
- Delemont
- FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
- Yverdon
- Rapperswil
- Etoile Carouge
- Locarno
- Pratteln
- Martigny
- Lancy FC
- Solothurn
- Mendrisio-Stabio
- Schotz
- FC Muri
- Tavannes / Tramelan
- Terre Sainte
- Dietikon
- La Sarraz-Eclépens
- Taverne
- Muttenz
- Perly-Certoux
- Frauenfeld
- Stade Payerne
- Dardania Lausanne
- Binningen
- Bulle
- Brunnen
- Sion II
- Grasshopper II
- FC Zurich II
- FC Basel II
- FC Gossau
- Grand-Saconnex
- Romontois
- Bubendorf
- Bazenheid
- St. Gallen II
- Tägerwilen
- FC Balzers
- Eschen/Mauren
- Echichens
- Kickers Luzern
- CS Chênois
- FC Thalwil
- Winterthur II
- FC Sursee
- Echallens
- Lausanne Sport II
- Young Boys II
- Luzern II
- Thun II
- Kosova
- FC Monthey
- Vevey Sports
- Signal Bernex-Confignon
- Bassecourt
- Freienbach
- Servette II
- Linth 04
- SC Zofingen
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.