|
19 May 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Sioni | 4-0 | Kolkheti Khobi | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
32' T. Kapanadze | |||||
33' N. Kokosadze | 1-0 | ||||
50' N. Iashvili | 2-0 | ||||
63' D. Sitchinava | 3-0 | ||||
89' L. Kurdadze | 4-0 | ||||
|
19 May 24 15:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | 1-0 | Aragvi Dusheti | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
49' B. Jibril | 1-0 | ||||
|
19 May 24 15:00 Finalizado |
WIT Georgia | 1-2 | Spaeri | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
29' A. Dzagania | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 56' G. Samkharadze | ||||
1-2 | 59' G. Samkharadze | ||||
91' Chabuki Labadze | |||||
|
19 May 24 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1-1 | Gareji | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 9' P. Poniava | ||||
61' Y. Mekhtievi | 1-1 | ||||
75' T. Odikadze | |||||
|
19 May 24 18:00 Finalizado |
SFC Shturmi | 1-2 | Locomotive Tbilisi | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
22' I. Zaridze | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 61' L. Menteshashvili | ||||
1-2 | 78' Lasha Ozbetelashvili |
Ascenso : FC Rustavi | |
Playoff Ascenso : Dinamo Tbilisi, Sioni | |
Playoff Descenso : Aragvi Dusheti, Spaeri | |
Descenso : Locomotive, Kolkheti Khobi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Sitchinava | 7 | MED | Sioni | ||
2 | M. Gavashelishvili | 7 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
3 | L. Papava | 7 | DEL | Gareji | ||
4 | A. Dzagania | 7 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
5 | M. Kometiani | 7 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
6 | G. Gabedava | 6 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
7 | T. Bregvadze | 5 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
8 | T. Kapanadze | 4 | MED | Gareji | ||
9 | G. Lukava | 4 | DEL | SFC Shturmi | ||
10 | G. Tsirdava | 4 | DEL | Sioni | ||
11 | K. Keburia | 4 | MED | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
12 | S. Gegiadze | 4 | DEL | Spaeri | ||
13 | A. Peikrishvili | 4 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
14 | G. Ambrolaze | 3 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
15 | A. Mesiachenko | 3 | MED | Kolkheti Khobi | ||
16 | Luka Chaganava | 3 | DEL | Sioni | ||
17 | D. Gotsiridze | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
18 | N. Tsetskhladze | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
19 | T. Odikadze | 3 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
20 | L. Bubuteishvili | 3 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Adamadze | 5 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
2 | G. Samkharadze | 5 | DEF | Spaeri | ||
3 | D. Maisashvili | 4 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
4 | G. Gabadze | 4 | DEF | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
5 | L. Jghamaia | 4 | MED | Kolkheti Khobi | ||
6 | V. Kilasonia | 4 | DEF | FC Rustavi | ||
7 | R. Chachua | 4 | DEF | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
8 | I. Zaridze | 4 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
9 | T. Bekauri | 4 | DEF | SFC Shturmi | ||
10 | M. Basheleishvili | 4 | MED | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
11 | I. Gulisashvili | 4 | DEF | WIT Georgia | ||
12 | L. Ugrekhelidze | 4 | DEF | Gareji | ||
13 | N. Chagunava | 4 | DEF | Spaeri | ||
14 | Yuta Nakano | 4 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
15 | R. Grigalava | 4 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
16 | G. Vasadze | 3 | MED | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
17 | Z. Sikharulia | 3 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
18 | P. Poniava | 3 | MED | Gareji | ||
19 | G. Bukhaidze | 3 | DEL | Gareji | ||
20 | T. Bregvadze | 3 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Maisashvili | 1 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
2 | T. Chotalishvili | 1 | MED | Spaeri | ||
3 | G. Kutateladze | 1 | POR | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
4 | I. Potskhveria | 1 | MED | Sioni | ||
5 | N. Kokosadze | 1 | DEL | Sioni | ||
6 | Tengo Gobeshia | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
7 | Chabuki Labadze | 1 | MED | Spaeri | ||
8 | S. Haruna | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
9 | T. Odikadze | 1 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Yuta Nakano | 8 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
2 | Levan Barabadze | 4 | MED | Spaeri | ||
3 | G. Ambrolaze | 3 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
4 | M. Sardalishvili | 3 | MED | Gareji | ||
5 | P. Kiteishvili | 3 | MED | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
6 | M. Kometiani | 3 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
7 | Giorgi Robakidze | 3 | MED | WIT Georgia | ||
8 | S. Dvalishvili | 3 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
9 | I. Lekvtadze | 2 | DEL | Gareji | ||
10 | G. Gabedava | 2 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
11 | D. Sitchinava | 2 | MED | Sioni | ||
12 | N. Talakhadze | 2 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
13 | A. Devdariani | 2 | MED | Sioni | ||
14 | G. Mukbaniani | 2 | DEF | Sioni | ||
15 | B. Gugberidze | 2 | MED | WIT Georgia | ||
16 | N. Abuladze | 2 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
17 | G. Tsetskhladze | 2 | DEL | Spaeri | ||
18 | Z. Sitchinava | 2 | MED | FC Rustavi | ||
19 | Shota Kverenchkhiladze | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
20 | L. Menteshashvili | 2 | MED | Locomotive Tbilisi |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Kometiani | 22 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
2 | Yuta Nakano | 20 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
3 | S. Dvalishvili | 19 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
4 | B. Gogoberishvili | 19 | MED | Gareji | ||
5 | D. Sitchinava | 18 | MED | Sioni | ||
6 | G. Gabedava | 18 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
7 | G. Tsetskhladze | 17 | DEL | Spaeri | ||
8 | B. Jibril | 17 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
9 | G. Bukhaidze | 17 | DEL | Gareji | ||
10 | Levan Barabadze | 17 | MED | Spaeri | ||
11 | L. Menteshashvili | 16 | MED | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
12 | A. Dzagania | 16 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
13 | I. Lekvtadze | 16 | DEL | Gareji | ||
14 | Luka Chaganava | 16 | DEL | Sioni | ||
15 | G. Tchedia | 16 | DEL | Kolkheti Khobi | ||
16 | Dutta Kardava | 16 | MED | WIT Georgia | ||
17 | Giorgi Khmaladze | 16 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
18 | M. Gavashelishvili | 15 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
19 | L. Kekelidze | 15 | MED | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
20 | B. Gugberidze | 15 | MED | WIT Georgia |